Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2014
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 8, 2014 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
1072
Lisa
Zickert
F30-34
632
91/113
316/471
1:05:26
2:19:08
10:37
429
Jeremy
Johnson
M35-39
633
56/70
317/374
1:04:04
2:19:09
10:37
221
Mark
Etzel
M55-59
634
21/26
318/374
1:08:11
2:19:10
10:37
636
Karen
Milligan
F45-49
635
29/48
317/471
1:05:27
2:19:12
10:38
380
Susan
Hill
F45-49
636
30/48
318/471
1:03:57
2:19:17
10:38
170
Kelly
Davis
F35-39
637
68/100
319/471
1:06:39
2:19:17
10:38
580
Joy
Malloy
F40-44
638
44/63
320/471
1:03:18
2:19:23
10:38
1071
Rosanna
Zepecki
F40-44
639
45/63
321/471
1:03:18
2:19:23
10:38
361
Allan
Helgestad
M55-59
640
22/26
319/374
1:04:45
2:19:26
10:39
918
Dave
Stelmaszewski
M50-54
641
27/32
320/374
1:02:44
2:19:29
10:39
439
Richard
Jones
M65-98
642
4/6
321/374
1:05:04
2:19:31
10:39
970
Kevin
Truitt
M50-54
643
28/32
322/374
1:05:25
2:19:42
10:40
825
Megan
Rushing
F25-29
644
45/73
322/471
1:03:39
2:19:49
10:40
856
Amy
Schroeder
F40-44
645
46/63
323/471
1:02:28
2:19:59
10:41
230
Mary Ann
Feist
F50-54
646
19/29
324/471
1:06:40
2:20:00
10:41
862
Lori
Schultz
F50-54
647
20/29
325/471
1:02:03
2:20:01
10:41
474
Bill
Kindorf
M35-39
648
57/70
323/374
1:05:30
2:20:02
10:41
773
Jennifer
Quantock
F25-29
649
46/73
326/471
1:08:21
2:20:03
10:41
783
David
Real
M50-54
650
29/32
324/374
1:06:06
2:20:06
10:42
197
Alissa
Dresang
F21-24
651
14/20
327/471
1:03:18
2:20:11
10:42
2310
Jeffrey
Sinasky
M50-54
652
30/32
325/374
1:08:23
2:20:13
10:42
352
Joel
Haynie
M35-39
653
58/70
326/374
58:24
2:20:15
10:42
772
Sue
Pyka
F55-59
654
9/16
328/471
1:05:02
2:20:15
10:42
59
Erin
Billmeyer
F35-39
655
69/100
329/471
1:05:25
2:20:31
10:44
670
Cary
Neess
F35-39
656
70/100
330/471
1:05:25
2:20:31
10:44
183
Steve
Deslauriers
M30-34
657
59/65
327/374
1:04:33
2:20:32
10:44
675
Sharon
Nelson
F50-54
658
21/29
331/471
1:01:21
2:20:46
10:45
90
Ann
Briscoe
F50-54
659
22/29
332/471
1:04:34
2:20:48
10:45
815
Janice
Roller
F35-39
660
71/100
333/471
1:03:33
2:20:56
10:45
702
Mike
Oostdik
M40-44
661
52/57
328/374
1:00:17
2:20:56
10:45
437
Chancey
Jones
M55-59
662
23/26
329/374
1:03:28
2:20:59
10:46
669
Ryan
Nedbalek
M40-44
663
53/57
330/374
1:05:13
2:21:02
10:46
1044
Scott
Wittliff
M50-54
664
31/32
331/374
1:08:19
2:21:05
10:46
304
Cathy
Grabowski
F35-39
665
72/100
334/471
1:07:18
2:21:18
10:47
515
Andrea
Lammers-Pottage
F30-34
666
92/113
335/471
1:05:00
2:21:28
10:48
365
Kirby
Henningsen
F30-34
667
93/113
336/471
1:05:00
2:21:28
10:48
357
Lindsey
Heiser
F25-29
668
47/73
337/471
1:02:28
2:21:34
10:48
673
Dan
Nelson
M45-49
669
53/56
332/374
1:02:54
2:21:40
10:49
1020
Matthew
Weimer
M35-39
670
59/70
333/374
1:05:02
2:21:54
10:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
905
Shayna
Somers
F30-34
671
94/113
338/471
1:06:11
2:21:56
10:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after