Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2002
Fitness
Info
September 14, 2002 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Races
Advanced
Fitness
Pro
Recreation
Pro - By Category
Team Competition
Fitness - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1017
Nicole L
Ries
29
F
F1829
Edina
MN
155
8/44
23/164
1:38:57
3:47
1035
Tj
Kaehne
29
F
F1829
St Louis Park
MN
123
7/44
20/164
1:37:58
3:45
1043
Andrea M
Grygo
25
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
346
21/44
82/164
1:46:54
4:05
1076
Rebecca M
Nash
27
F
F1829
Minneapolis
MN
334
20/44
79/164
1:46:19
4:04
1087
Kirsten M
Olson
21
F
F1829
Fairmont
MN
433
26/44
102/164
1:51:12
4:15
1088
Heather T
Johnsen
22
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
606
39/44
147/164
2:10:21
4:59
1089
Danielle M
Hirsch
18
F
F1829
Burnsville
MN
189
13/44
33/164
1:41:03
3:52
1101
Acacia N
Mekosch
21
F
F1829
Minneapolis
MN
348
22/44
83/164
1:47:03
4:05
1116
Stacie R
Marsolek
29
F
F1829
Hermantown
MN
163
9/44
25/164
1:39:08
3:47
1138
Jodi L
Jago
18
F
F1829
Hermantown
MN
425
25/44
100/164
1:50:35
4:14
1144
Lizzy
Loeb
29
F
F1829
Santa Monica
CA
183
11/44
31/164
1:40:07
3:50
1212
Andrea M
Mueller
24
F
F1829
Edgar
WI
29
3/44
6/164
1:34:56
3:38
1213
Devon K
Radosevich
21
F
F1829
St Paul
MN
119
6/44
17/164
1:37:50
3:44
1222
Kandice J
Brick
24
F
F1829
Merrifield
MN
26
2/44
4/164
1:34:54
3:38
1227
Ashley M
Deters
22
F
F1829
Sauk Rapids
MN
619
41/44
151/164
2:15:58
5:12
1245
Jessica L
Olson
19
F
F1829
Lakeville
MN
539
31/44
125/164
2:01:26
4:38
1308
Kristie L
Meyer
23
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
87
5/44
12/164
1:37:06
3:43
1326
Carolyn F
Gullo
23
F
F1829
Tonawanda
NY
6
1/44
1/164
1:31:25
3:30
1351
Emily A
Montgomery
25
F
F1829
Minneapolis
MN
597
38/44
144/164
2:07:48
4:53
2036
Julie E
Glesne
25
F
F1829
Rice
MN
180
10/44
30/164
1:39:55
3:49
2074
Jessica R
Mitchell
29
F
F1829
Hastings
MN
224
16/44
44/164
1:42:36
3:55
2087
Shandra N
Zurn
18
F
F1829
Lakeville
MN
567
37/44
137/164
2:04:44
4:46
2102
Angalene C
Burns
24
F
F1829
Rochester
MN
495
28/44
115/164
1:56:09
4:26
2119
Addie C
Palmstein
21
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
535
30/44
124/164
2:00:25
4:36
2128
Breanne C
Swant
23
F
F1829
Rice Lake
WI
203
14/44
37/164
1:41:24
3:53
2153
Rachel A
Raich
26
F
F1829
Meadowlands
MN
309
19/44
69/164
1:45:44
4:02
2156
Carolyn
Cramer
23
F
F1829
Thunder Bay
ON
474
27/44
110/164
1:54:08
4:22
2167
Siiri M
Carver
29
F
F1829
White Bear Lake
MN
552
35/44
131/164
2:02:23
4:41
2170
Carrie A
Masloski
28
F
F1829
Brooklyn Park
MN
527
29/44
122/164
1:59:40
4:34
2194
Tara R
Feder
23
F
F1829
Apple Valley
MN
637
42/44
157/164
2:27:05
5:37
2207
Tammy L
Wark
27
F
F1829
Thunder Bay
ON
187
12/44
32/164
1:41:00
3:52
2209
Rae A
Lundberg
18
F
F1829
Superior
WI
294
18/44
61/164
1:45:13
4:01
2221
Heather M
Luberts
18
F
F1829
Little Falls
MN
257
17/44
53/164
1:44:01
3:59
2235
Valerie J
Glazier
28
F
F1829
Minnetonka
MN
210
15/44
38/164
1:41:29
3:53
2255
Sara E
Ferguson
20
F
F1829
Alexandria
MN
396
23/44
93/164
1:49:07
4:10
2292
Danielle R
Dziedzic
22
F
F1829
Coon Rapids
MN
639
43/44
159/164
2:27:58
5:39
2298
Jenny R
Teeson
22
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
641
44/44
160/164
2:29:04
5:42
2306
Rebecca A
Wetter
19
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
544
32/44
127/164
2:01:50
4:39
2312
Joy L
Tomaszewski
24
F
F1829
St Paul
MN
559
36/44
133/164
2:04:08
4:45
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2318
Liz R
Froseth
18
F
F1829
Hermantown
MN
547
34/44
130/164
2:01:53
4:39
2322
Angie M
Lien
21
F
F1829
Superior
WI
545
33/44
128/164
2:01:51
4:39
2333
Christina N
Knott
22
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
52
4/44
8/164
1:36:20
3:41
2345
Katherine A
Stephenson
24
F
F1829
Duluth
MN
416
24/44
98/164
1:49:42
4:12
2354
Angela L
Dugan
28
F
F1829
Minneapolis
MN
613
40/44
148/164
2:13:13
5:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after