Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AIRLIFE Memorial 5K/ 10K Run & 5K Walk
5K Run Results
Info
May 23, 2010 in Littleton, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
5K Run Results
5K Walk Results
5K Run Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
220
Drew
Quirk
M0139
8
6/62
8/111
21:18
21:18
6:53
246
Don
Solberg
M40UP
9
3/49
9/111
21:27
21:23
6:54
380
Brad
Holden
M0139
10
7/62
10/111
21:48
21:42
7:00
116
Guido
Handley
M0139
11
8/62
11/111
22:02
21:51
7:03
1
Lacey
Acree
F0139
12
1/103
1/154
22:20
22:19
7:12
351
John
Weaver
M0139
13
9/62
12/111
22:27
22:26
7:14
81
Martin
Duffy
M40UP
14
4/49
13/111
22:41
22:41
7:19
15
Alex
Barta
M0139
15
10/62
14/111
22:50
22:49
7:22
273
Nathan
Walker
M40UP
16
5/49
15/111
22:53
22:20
7:13
223
Kim
Riemer
F40UP
17
1/51
2/154
23:02
23:01
7:26
22
Mike
Blake
M40UP
18
6/49
16/111
23:12
23:08
7:28
227
Jacob
Rosenfeld-Roman
M0139
19
11/62
17/111
23:19
23:19
7:32
128
Joanie
Holden
F40UP
20
2/51
3/154
23:24
23:23
7:33
64
David
Dame
M0139
21
12/62
18/111
23:25
23:21
7:32
40
Jered
Campbell
M0139
22
13/62
19/111
23:33
23:29
7:35
87
Terrell
Dye
M40UP
23
7/49
20/111
23:37
23:37
7:37
254
Todd
Sutton
M0139
24
14/62
21/111
23:41
23:41
7:39
85
Liz
Dunkleberger
F0139
25
2/103
4/154
23:47
23:45
7:40
299
Reiny
Melchior
M40UP
26
8/49
22/111
23:53
23:53
7:43
391
Carl
Corns
M0139
27
15/62
23/111
24:00
23:57
7:44
23
Trish
Blake
F40UP
28
3/51
5/154
24:03
24:03
7:46
316
Eric
Fuller
M0139
29
16/62
24/111
24:10
24:03
7:46
120
Jessica
Harwood
F0139
30
3/103
6/154
24:10
23:47
7:41
285
Susan
Worcester
F0139
31
4/103
7/154
24:11
24:11
7:48
327
David
Papp
M0139
32
17/62
25/111
24:32
24:32
7:55
317
Tara
Zobjeck
F0139
33
5/103
8/154
24:41
24:35
7:56
122
Martin
Hidalgo
M40UP
34
9/49
26/111
24:44
24:42
7:58
341
Chris
Casey
F40UP
35
4/51
9/154
24:47
24:43
7:59
336
Phillip
Garand
M0139
36
18/62
27/111
24:51
24:43
7:59
141
Leslie
Kennedy
F0139
37
6/103
10/154
24:52
24:49
8:01
142
Ryan
Kissinger
M0139
38
19/62
28/111
24:57
24:57
8:03
8
Michele
Ard
F40UP
39
5/51
11/154
25:09
24:58
8:04
259
Gwen
Torrez
F0139
40
7/103
12/154
25:22
25:20
8:11
117
Jennifer
Handy
F0139
41
8/103
13/154
25:29
25:19
8:10
83
Henry
Dunkleberger
M0139
42
20/62
29/111
25:29
25:27
8:13
52
Thorsen
Comer
M0139
43
21/62
30/111
25:33
25:26
8:13
166
Terry
Lusk
M40UP
44
10/49
31/111
25:35
25:31
8:14
251
Jane
Stengele
F40UP
45
6/51
14/154
25:36
25:26
8:13
318
Mark
Lettes
M40UP
46
11/49
32/111
25:42
25:39
8:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
167
Willem
Luyten
M0139
47
22/62
33/111
25:43
25:38
8:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after