Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ice Age Trail 50 - 2010
50 Mile Solo
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
May 8, 2010 in LaGrange, WI
Question About Results?
Races
50 Mile Solo
50 Kilometer Solo
50 Kilometer Relay
50 Mile Solo - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
164
Shawn
Noble
M4044
75
12/24
63/169
9:48:59
11:47
108
Jodeen
Hettenbach
F4549
76
3/9
13/50
9:50:16
11:49
97
Dean
Gruber
M3539
77
11/26
64/169
9:55:01
11:55
10
Joy
Avery
F3539
78
2/10
14/50
9:55:52
11:56
128
Joe
Klimm
M3539
79
12/26
65/169
9:59:06
11:59
52
David
Christens
M5054
80
9/29
66/169
9:59:39
12:00
106
Paul
Hasse
M4549
81
13/34
67/169
10:03:58
12:05
231
Julie
Treder
F3034
82
3/7
15/50
10:04:30
12:06
74
Todd
Egnarski
M4549
83
14/34
68/169
10:04:30
12:06
113
Iain
Hughes
M4549
84
15/34
69/169
10:04:30
12:06
227
John W.
Taylor
M4549
85
16/34
70/169
10:04:37
12:06
182
David
Pontious
M4549
86
17/34
71/169
10:04:46
12:06
240
Michael
Ward
M5054
87
10/29
72/169
10:05:18
12:07
18
James
Benike
M6064
88
1/9
73/169
10:06:21
12:08
72
Kathryn
Dunn
F4044
89
3/11
16/50
10:08:07
12:10
71
Geoffrey
Dunmore
M3539
90
13/26
74/169
10:08:29
12:11
123
Peter
Kacala
M6064
91
2/9
75/169
10:09:21
12:12
62
Chris
Derosier
M3539
92
14/26
76/169
10:09:22
12:12
198
Kathleen
Rytman
F4044
93
4/11
17/50
10:11:31
12:14
101
John
Hammetter
M4549
94
18/34
77/169
10:12:50
12:16
23
Michelle
Bichsel
F3539
95
3/10
18/50
10:15:04
12:19
83
Phil
French
M5054
96
11/29
78/169
10:16:01
12:20
201
Cherie
Salmeto
F4044
97
5/11
19/50
10:16:01
12:20
145
Maureen
Mahr
F3034
98
4/7
20/50
10:16:02
12:20
189
Angie
Puent
F3539
99
4/10
21/50
10:17:15
12:21
149
Dillon
McCormick
M4549
100
19/34
79/169
10:17:54
12:22
27
Brenda
Bland
M5054
101
12/29
80/169
10:18:05
12:22
251
Andrea
Yanacheck
F3539
102
5/10
22/50
10:23:20
12:28
92
Chico
Gomez
M4549
103
20/34
81/169
10:24:22
12:30
116
James
Jacobsen
M6064
104
3/9
82/169
10:25:54
12:32
177
Zach
Pierce
M3539
105
15/26
83/169
10:26:54
12:33
138
Kent
Lawson
M4549
106
21/34
84/169
10:27:29
12:33
63
Steven
Desantis
M4549
107
22/34
85/169
10:28:35
12:35
13
Angela
Barbera
F4549
108
4/9
23/50
10:29:35
12:36
44
Michael
Burkoth
M5054
109
13/29
86/169
10:32:42
12:40
36
Jonathan
Brinkley
M3034
110
13/17
87/169
10:33:56
12:41
30
Steve
Boshold
M4549
111
23/34
88/169
10:34:50
12:42
208
Aaron
Schneider
M3034
112
14/17
89/169
10:35:37
12:43
156
Greg
Miller
M4549
113
24/34
90/169
10:36:26
12:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
39
Renee
Bull
F3539
114
6/10
24/50
10:37:59
12:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after