Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2020
5K
Info
February 29, 2020 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3181
Jessica
Park
F 30-34
2571
223/227
1381/1461
55:05
17:47
2408
Cassie
Grosardt
F 35-39
2572
219/233
1382/1461
55:05
17:47
2888
Lisa
Roedl
F 50-54
2573
149/161
1383/1461
55:05
17:47
2848
Bernardita
Rademacher
F 40-44
2574
187/200
1384/1461
55:07
17:47
2295
Morgan
Elliott
F 35-39
2575
220/233
1385/1461
55:08
17:47
1461
Jamie
Siler
F 40-44
2576
188/200
1386/1461
55:08
17:47
1635
Sara
Walden
F 30-34
2577
224/227
1387/1461
55:12
17:49
2619
Joe T.
Ludwig
M 30-34
2578
219/221
1191/1225
55:12
17:49
2324
Bob
Fehn
M 60-64
2579
72/78
1192/1225
55:15
17:50
2206
Gail
Corrill
F 65-69
2580
21/23
1388/1461
55:15
17:50
2803
George
Paraskos
M 60-64
2581
73/78
1193/1225
55:15
17:50
1152
James
Myres
M 50-54
2582
112/117
1194/1225
55:20
17:51
1153
Lesa
Myres
F 50-54
2583
150/161
1389/1461
55:20
17:51
1100
Kirk
Minnich
M 50-54
2584
113/117
1195/1225
55:23
17:52
1268
Jeff
Pond
M 55-59
2585
115/119
1196/1225
55:24
17:53
198
Susan
Campbell
F 50-54
2586
151/161
1390/1461
55:29
17:54
2977
Mike
Sorelle
M 45-49
2587
135/136
1197/1225
55:29
17:54
2508
Sarah
Iveysmith
F 25-29
2588
198/205
1391/1461
55:29
17:54
659
Amanda
Hill
F 35-39
2589
221/233
1392/1461
55:30
17:54
1230
Amanda
Patrick
F 30-34
2590
225/227
1393/1461
55:30
17:54
2296
Audrey
Emerson
F 16-20
2591
11/11
1394/1461
55:30
17:55
300
Amy
Curtis
F 50-54
2592
152/161
1395/1461
55:31
17:55
758
Katie
Joyce
F 35-39
2593
222/233
1396/1461
55:31
17:55
3017
Gordon
Suggs
M 55-59
2594
116/119
1198/1225
55:31
17:55
2132
Betsy
Buchanan
F 55-59
2595
117/124
1397/1461
55:32
17:55
2754
Kandy
Nicely
F 40-44
2596
189/200
1398/1461
55:32
17:55
2816
Mary
Persinger
F 55-59
2597
118/124
1399/1461
55:33
17:55
783
Gail
Kelly
F 70-UP
2598
7/7
1400/1461
55:34
17:56
824
Eric
Knechtges
M 40-44
2599
132/134
1199/1225
55:36
17:56
1237
Alexander
Pennekamp
M 30-34
2600
220/221
1200/1225
55:37
17:57
1083
Marguerite
Meyer
F 55-59
2601
119/124
1401/1461
55:43
17:59
1078
Cody
Meyer
M 25-29
2602
146/148
1201/1225
55:43
17:59
692
Jamie
Horne
M 25-29
2603
147/148
1202/1225
55:58
18:04
622
Annie
Haskins
F 25-29
2604
199/205
1402/1461
55:58
18:04
2897
James
Roszel
M 65-69
2605
27/29
1203/1225
56:03
18:05
584
Guy
Hallman
M 55-59
2606
117/119
1204/1225
56:06
18:06
2724
Brian
Moran
M 35-39
2607
174/175
1205/1225
56:08
18:07
2064
Holly
Binnig
F 50-54
2608
153/161
1403/1461
56:10
18:08
2337
Stephanie
Flynn
F 45-49
2609
153/162
1404/1461
56:11
18:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2618
Caroline
Ludwig
F 25-29
2610
200/205
1405/1461
56:19
18:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after