Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2066
Tracy
McKinstry
F 45-49
1388
76/130
859/1424
1:10:03
1:08:14
17:04
2670
Megan
Vondenhuevel
F 25-29
1389
92/130
860/1424
1:11:41
1:08:15
17:04
1255
Sarah
Carter
F 25-29
1390
93/130
861/1424
1:14:29
1:08:17
17:05
1259
Hunter
Case
M 15-19
1391
19/22
530/731
1:10:55
1:08:17
17:05
1731
Jerusha
Hohman
M 20-24
1392
36/48
531/731
1:14:29
1:08:17
17:05
2422
Laura
Schultheis
F 45-49
1393
77/130
862/1424
1:11:42
1:08:18
17:05
1997
Angela
Maggart
F 40-44
1394
81/127
863/1424
1:09:26
1:08:19
17:05
2215
Bethany
Otis
F 35-39
1395
128/189
864/1424
1:11:25
1:08:20
17:05
2540
Richard rick
Southerland
M 35-39
1396
59/76
532/731
1:11:27
1:08:21
17:06
1218
Rosetta
Bultemeier
F 50-54
1397
79/128
865/1424
1:08:26
1:08:23
17:06
1767
Andy
Irick
M 45-49
1398
40/55
533/731
1:11:08
1:08:24
17:06
1564
Barb
Gerardot
F 50-54
1399
80/128
866/1424
1:11:13
1:08:24
17:06
1764
Sandy
Hyndman
F 55-59
1400
61/128
867/1424
1:11:13
1:08:25
17:07
3055
Mary
Byrd
F 45-49
1401
78/130
868/1424
1:08:31
1:08:25
17:07
2707
Elaine
Weikart
F 55-59
1402
62/128
869/1424
1:11:15
1:08:25
17:07
1342
Sheila
Cruz
F 55-59
1403
63/128
870/1424
1:11:15
1:08:26
17:07
2280
Amy
Presson
F 35-39
1404
129/189
871/1424
1:08:31
1:08:26
17:07
1143
Susan
Bishop
F 55-59
1405
64/128
872/1424
1:09:27
1:08:26
17:07
1768
Kari
Irick
F 40-44
1406
82/127
873/1424
1:11:12
1:08:27
17:07
2538
Colleen
Southerland
F 55-59
1407
65/128
874/1424
1:11:28
1:08:29
17:08
2292
Matthew
Quinto
M 25-29
1408
55/67
534/731
1:14:48
1:08:31
17:08
1282
Bill
Clare
M 55-59
1409
44/60
535/731
1:11:32
1:08:32
17:08
2449
Jesse
Serna
M 55-59
1410
45/60
536/731
1:11:31
1:08:32
17:08
1233
Stephen
Bush
M 30-34
1411
64/83
537/731
1:12:24
1:08:33
17:09
2349
Carly
Rosswurm
F 30-34
1412
132/196
875/1424
1:09:53
1:08:33
17:09
2350
Shiela
Rosswurm
F 60-64
1413
42/101
876/1424
1:09:53
1:08:33
17:09
3063
Greta
Graebner
F 50-54
1414
81/128
877/1424
1:09:33
1:08:34
17:09
3062
David
Reichwage
M 70-74
1415
14/20
538/731
1:09:34
1:08:34
17:09
1602
Nikki
Graham
F 65-69
1416
28/67
878/1424
1:09:59
1:08:34
17:09
1159
Tim
Boggs
M 30-34
1417
65/83
539/731
1:12:26
1:08:37
17:10
2497
Elizabeth
Singleton
F 50-54
1418
82/128
879/1424
1:10:32
1:08:37
17:10
2170
Janet
Naugle
F 55-59
1419
66/128
880/1424
1:10:31
1:08:37
17:10
1868
Tracy
Kjergaard
F 50-54
1420
83/128
881/1424
1:13:02
1:08:39
17:10
3311
Anne
Dickerhoof
F 45-49
1421
79/130
882/1424
1:10:08
1:08:41
17:11
3312
Ron
Dickerhoof
M 50-54
1422
44/55
540/731
1:10:10
1:08:43
17:11
1023
Dawn
Allison
F 55-59
1423
67/128
883/1424
1:09:45
1:08:44
17:11
2617
Nicole
Thieme
F 25-29
1424
94/130
884/1424
1:09:46
1:08:46
17:12
2378
Marsha
Salt
F 30-34
1425
133/196
885/1424
1:10:14
1:08:48
17:12
2892
Hannah
Hudson
F 25-29
1426
95/130
886/1424
1:09:30
1:08:54
17:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2882
Bethany
Myers
F 25-29
1427
96/130
887/1424
1:09:30
1:08:55
17:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after