Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2015
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 15, 2015 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
382
Dana
Teske
F25-29
113
5/21
31/138
10:02
1:44
58:05
1:38
27:30
1:38:57
434
Melissa
Seamonson
F40-44
114
11/25
32/138
10:43
1:08
56:55
1:16
28:59
1:38:59
235
Jenni
Karas
F30-34
115
5/13
33/138
9:52
1:12
54:51
1:01
32:22
1:39:16
350
Jim
Schmidt
M45-49
116
9/17
83/151
12:55
3:20
57:25
0:46
24:54
1:39:18
269
Angela
Lueck
F40-44
117
12/25
34/138
11:28
1:58
58:06
1:06
27:21
1:39:57
401
Phil
Wester
M30-34
118
13/19
84/151
12:49
1:56
57:27
1:21
26:36
1:40:07
291
Jason
Miller
M30-34
119
14/19
85/151
14:15
2:53
56:43
1:02
25:19
1:40:10
65
Matt
Ferlindes
M20-24
120
8/15
86/151
14:10
3:56
58:57
0:49
22:34
1:40:24
27
Ellen
Bruno
F50-54
121
3/16
35/138
12:12
2:01
54:49
1:31
30:00
1:40:30
348
Rebecca
Scarberry
F35-39
122
4/12
36/138
10:53
2:11
57:04
2:00
28:29
1:40:34
384
Christopher
Thomas
M40-44
123
9/15
87/151
10:35
2:54
1:00:09
0:56
26:11
1:40:42
290
Paul
Mikna
M45-49
124
10/17
88/151
10:44
2:01
1:01:12
0:52
25:56
1:40:44
346
Mark
Roznik
M55-59
125
4/11
89/151
11:32
2:26
58:40
1:21
26:58
1:40:55
358
Eileen
Sherburne
F60-64
126
1/6
37/138
8:58
1:10
57:05
1:27
32:20
1:40:59
216
Uwe
Hoffmann
M45-49
127
11/17
90/151
12:15
1:49
56:13
1:25
29:43
1:41:23
91
Matthew
Hall
M50-54
128
16/23
91/151
11:43
2:22
55:24
1:23
30:40
1:41:30
85
Debbie
Groskopf
F55-59
129
3/11
38/138
11:25
2:38
59:08
1:20
27:15
1:41:45
16
Jen
Boettcher
F30-34
130
6/13
39/138
9:49
1:21
1:00:33
1:27
28:42
1:41:50
207
Peter
Henry
M35-39
131
14/15
92/151
8:38
1:56
59:04
1:16
30:57
1:41:50
397
Jason
Walker
M40-44
132
10/15
93/151
11:39
2:23
55:12
1:34
31:07
1:41:55
228
Todd
Jerred
M55-59
133
5/11
94/151
11:36
2:55
53:59
2:51
30:42
1:42:01
6
Anna
Anklam
F20-24
134
1/8
40/138
7:48
1:46
1:01:45
1:33
29:21
1:42:12
386
Irene
Tranchita
F35-39
135
5/12
41/138
10:17
3:18
1:02:08
0:54
25:46
1:42:21
226
Jaramia
Jehn
M20-24
136
9/15
95/151
10:32
2:52
1:02:21
1:43
25:04
1:42:30
260
Marie
Le Roy
F45-49
137
3/11
42/138
8:57
2:11
56:08
1:21
34:06
1:42:41
299
Laura
Murray
F40-44
138
13/25
43/138
12:09
2:17
58:47
1:15
29:18
1:43:44
368
Adam
Stich
M30-34
139
15/19
96/151
10:14
3:00
1:05:20
1:57
23:17
1:43:47
362
Christine
Smith
F20-24
140
2/8
44/138
10:02
1:49
1:05:19
0:44
25:56
1:43:48
272
Susan
Marguet
F60-64
141
2/6
45/138
11:34
1:40
1:01:16
1:22
28:05
1:43:56
204
Zara
Heesen
F30-34
142
7/13
46/138
10:27
1:45
1:00:04
0:48
31:01
1:44:03
94
Robert
Hanon
M25-29
143
5/11
97/151
11:41
2:23
1:03:44
2:00
24:27
1:44:13
227
Josh
Jenks
M40-44
144
11/15
98/151
11:50
2:53
58:42
2:21
28:30
1:44:14
43
Mike
Costigan
M55-59
145
6/11
99/151
17:49
1:29
56:04
1:24
27:31
1:44:15
202
Sam
Heavenrich
M20-24
146
10/15
100/151
11:57
2:44
1:07:15
0:49
21:52
1:44:35
280
Amy
McGraw
F45-49
147
4/11
47/138
10:41
1:58
1:01:33
1:01
29:25
1:44:36
396
Jeff
Wais
M30-34
148
16/19
101/151
10:31
2:06
58:51
1:19
31:59
1:44:43
89
Paul
Hahn
M25-29
149
6/11
102/151
10:17
2:43
1:02:29
1:22
28:03
1:44:52
75
Thomas
Friess
M15-19
150
5/7
103/151
12:53
2:01
59:40
1:03
29:24
1:44:59
293
Jason
Model
M40-44
151
12/15
104/151
12:04
4:28
1:00:25
1:52
26:30
1:45:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
95
Jay
Harris
M45-49
152
12/17
105/151
10:18
3:00
1:02:22
1:20
28:21
1:45:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after