Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
35th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 21, 2017 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2942
Kaman
Kong
F 25-29
2483
248/449
1057/2135
51:48
10:26
3073
Lily
Lema-Hallauer
F 30-34
2484
191/361
1058/2135
51:48
10:26
3693
Alexa
Pappas
F 15-19
2485
50/116
1059/2135
51:48
10:26
20
Suzanne
Shaw
F 50-54
2486
60/123
1060/2135
51:48
10:26
4264
Emma
Smith
F 15-19
2487
51/116
1061/2135
51:48
10:26
4025
Jocelyn
Ruby
F 15-19
2488
52/116
1062/2135
51:49
10:26
2023
Rebecca
Downer
F 15-19
2489
53/116
1063/2135
51:49
10:26
19
Olivia
Shaw
F 01-14
2490
45/111
1064/2135
51:49
10:26
4315
Katy
Spada
F 30-34
2491
192/361
1065/2135
51:49
10:26
1131
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
2492
33/64
1427/1978
51:51
10:26
1884
Alex
Cyr
F 20-24
2493
146/235
1066/2135
51:52
10:26
3686
Michael
Palmer
M 35-39
2494
197/251
1428/1978
51:52
10:27
4868
Wilson
Yanguas
M 30-34
2495
218/288
1429/1978
51:53
10:27
40
Catherine
Clark
F 30-34
2496
193/361
1067/2135
51:53
10:27
3160
Chris
Luecken
M 50-54
2497
96/138
1430/1978
51:54
10:27
3225
Will
Marek
M 15-19
2498
74/92
1431/1978
51:54
10:27
3114
Trisha
Link
F 35-39
2499
113/235
1068/2135
51:54
10:27
5033
Teresa
Sawyer
F 40-44
2500
94/214
1069/2135
51:55
10:27
4785
Carrie
Wies
F 55-59
2501
31/76
1070/2135
51:55
10:27
5067
Brad
Punak
M 45-49
2502
118/182
1432/1978
51:56
10:27
2273
Erroll
Gardner
M 35-39
2503
198/251
1433/1978
51:57
10:27
913
Lolly
Barbano
F 15-19
2504
54/116
1071/2135
51:57
10:27
2165
Dawn
Fischer
F 45-49
2505
72/167
1072/2135
51:57
10:28
1626
Sarah
Cameron
F 30-34
2506
194/361
1073/2135
51:57
10:28
1981
Chad
Devine
M 35-39
2507
199/251
1434/1978
51:59
10:28
4846
Ashlee
Worrasangasilpa
F 25-29
2508
249/449
1074/2135
51:59
10:28
846
Catherine
Leblond
F 50-54
2509
61/123
1075/2135
52:00
10:28
3223
John
Marek
M 50-54
2510
97/138
1435/1978
52:00
10:28
185
Lynda
Mitchell
F 60-64
2511
5/20
1076/2135
52:00
10:28
4081
Elisander
Santillan
M 20-24
2512
120/151
1436/1978
52:00
10:28
4912
Sarah
True
F 25-29
2513
250/449
1077/2135
52:00
10:28
2974
Roy
Ku
M 45-49
2514
119/182
1437/1978
52:01
10:28
2400
Hayden
Grow
M 55-59
2515
42/68
1438/1978
52:02
10:29
3493
Christina
Murdock
F 35-39
2516
114/235
1078/2135
52:02
10:29
2629
McCall
Hollie
F 20-24
2517
147/235
1079/2135
52:02
10:29
536
Richie
Terry
M 25-29
2518
255/309
1439/1978
52:02
10:29
981
Winnie
Calub
F 35-39
2519
115/235
1080/2135
52:02
10:29
2698
Susan
Inman
F 40-44
2520
95/214
1081/2135
52:02
10:29
3885
Jackson
Ratcliffe
M 15-19
2521
75/92
1440/1978
52:03
10:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1897
Dominic
Danis
M 15-19
2522
76/92
1441/1978
52:03
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after