Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1923
Emily
Lamb
F 35-39
437
41/189
194/1424
45:39
44:30
11:08
3316
Austin
Smogor
M 20-24
438
22/48
244/731
46:09
44:31
11:08
2922
April
Gager
F 50-54
439
12/128
195/1424
44:59
44:31
11:08
3461
Alex
Williams
M 30-34
440
38/83
245/731
46:08
44:32
11:08
1582
Elizabeth
Giuliano
F 50-54
441
13/128
196/1424
45:02
44:32
11:08
2948
James
Holm
M 30-34
442
39/83
246/731
45:27
44:36
11:09
1729
Sharon
Hoffman
F 65-69
443
3/67
197/1424
45:47
44:39
11:10
3518
Deah
Wolf
F 35-39
444
42/189
198/1424
46:44
44:40
11:10
1998
Sarah
Mahlan
F 35-39
445
43/189
199/1424
46:03
44:41
11:11
3519
Brad
Wolf
M 35-39
446
37/76
247/731
46:44
44:41
11:11
1574
Stacie
Gibson
F 45-49
447
9/130
200/1424
45:37
44:42
11:11
1077
Megan
Barker
F 40-44
448
20/127
201/1424
45:37
44:43
11:11
2627
James
Thuss
M 35-39
449
38/76
248/731
46:33
44:44
11:11
2846
Paige
Hemmert
F 20-24
450
16/82
202/1424
45:01
44:49
11:13
1989
Chelsea
Lupercio Rodriguez
F 30-34
451
42/196
203/1424
45:45
44:49
11:13
2055
Denis
McCue
M 70-74
452
3/20
249/731
46:13
44:49
11:13
2981
Emily
Bernard
F 40-44
453
21/127
204/1424
45:49
44:52
11:13
2505
Camden
Smedberg
M 12-14
454
8/22
250/731
45:28
44:54
11:14
3352
Amanda
Baker
F 30-34
455
43/196
205/1424
45:36
44:54
11:14
1554
Raihanne
Garrett
F 30-34
456
44/196
206/1424
45:37
44:54
11:14
2266
Amanda
Polzin
F 30-34
457
45/196
207/1424
49:37
44:57
11:15
2823
Alex
Hunter
M 20-24
458
23/48
251/731
45:25
44:58
11:15
2904
Luke
Hunter
M 25-29
459
34/67
252/731
45:25
44:58
11:15
2861
Haley
Heath
F 20-24
460
17/82
208/1424
45:25
44:58
11:15
1932
Emily
Langer
F 50-54
461
14/128
209/1424
46:27
44:58
11:15
2862
Janice
Hunter
F 50-54
462
15/128
210/1424
45:25
44:59
11:15
1961
Beth
Lichty
F 45-49
463
10/130
211/1424
47:48
44:59
11:15
2388
Kris
Sayler
F 45-49
464
11/130
212/1424
45:56
44:59
11:15
2506
Grant
Smedberg
M 12-14
465
9/22
253/731
45:35
45:01
11:16
1262
Josh
Cassiday
M 35-39
466
39/76
254/731
46:28
45:03
11:16
3289
Jane
Penick
F 45-49
467
12/130
213/1424
45:12
45:05
11:17
1688
Tascha
Heiman
F 35-39
468
44/189
214/1424
46:38
45:07
11:17
2842
Laura
Meyer
F 30-34
469
46/196
215/1424
45:35
45:08
11:17
2888
Darryl
Esterline
M 50-54
470
13/55
255/731
45:40
45:08
11:17
2931
Dawn
Wyss
F 30-34
471
47/196
216/1424
46:55
45:09
11:18
2933
Nickolas
Wyss
M 30-34
472
40/83
256/731
46:55
45:10
11:18
2959
Michael
Pruitt
M 60-64
473
10/54
257/731
46:17
45:12
11:18
2940
Bethany
Pruitt
F 30-34
474
48/196
217/1424
46:17
45:12
11:18
3560
Jean
Hartley
F 55-59
475
5/128
218/1424
46:38
45:13
11:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2362
Chris
Rudolph
M 50-54
476
14/55
258/731
46:33
45:14
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after