Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Graniteman Triathlon
Triathlon - Age Group Searchable
Info
July 9, 2006 in Rockville, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Triathlon - Age Group Searchable
Triathlon - All
Triathlon - Age Group Searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
53
Bethany
Collins
F5059
142
2/4
30/111
10:47
1:19
48:49
1:24
28:07
1:30:25
185
Jenni
Mead
F2029
143
10/32
31/111
16:11
1:29
46:48
1:29
24:31
1:30:27
144
Mark
Kapsner
M5059
144
7/18
113/173
17:22
1:59
43:17
0:56
26:56
1:30:29
137
Miriah
Johnson
F2029
145
11/32
32/111
12:37
1:13
49:30
1:04
26:12
1:30:34
197
Chad
Motzko
M3039
146
34/53
114/173
12:44
1:55
45:56
2:01
28:05
1:30:38
165
Thomas
Leach
M3039
147
35/53
115/173
11:19
2:29
51:00
1:51
24:15
1:30:52
152
Michelle
Klatt
F2029
148
12/32
33/111
13:18
2:24
49:11
0:43
25:34
1:31:08
24
Joel
Becker
M3039
149
36/53
116/173
14:11
3:06
45:57
1:02
27:06
1:31:20
304
Chandra
Wobschall Mill
F3039
150
14/47
34/111
12:58
1:33
48:05
1:13
27:39
1:31:25
256
Doran
Schoeppach
M4049
151
30/46
117/173
13:39
2:30
50:12
1:28
23:43
1:31:29
115
Deborah
Hess
F2029
152
13/32
35/111
12:37
2:36
49:26
0:45
26:10
1:31:32
13
Mandy
Back
F3039
153
15/47
36/111
10:26
1:25
51:55
1:12
26:39
1:31:34
91
Michael
Given
M3039
154
37/53
118/173
14:01
3:30
46:30
0:46
26:58
1:31:43
180
Genevieve
McJilton
F3039
155
16/47
37/111
15:20
1:33
49:15
0:44
25:14
1:32:06
16
Eric
Bailey
M4049
156
31/46
119/173
11:44
2:31
49:10
1:22
27:31
1:32:16
168
Caitlin
Light
F2029
157
14/32
38/111
12:06
2:16
53:17
0:43
24:03
1:32:22
25
Robert
Bendtsen
M5059
158
8/18
120/173
11:34
2:34
49:19
0:24
28:35
1:32:23
88
Karen
Gerdin
F3039
159
17/47
39/111
12:00
2:00
48:20
0:57
29:11
1:32:25
306
Shawn
Woods
M3039
160
38/53
121/173
12:12
1:35
49:45
0:50
28:06
1:32:26
109
Shanna
Hawksworth
F0119
161
2/5
40/111
10:32
1:45
50:51
1:00
28:23
1:32:29
226
Michael
Pilon
M3039
162
39/53
122/173
15:51
2:44
50:05
0:32
23:22
1:32:31
184
Mark
McNaughton
M3039
163
40/53
123/173
14:09
1:33
46:59
1:17
28:40
1:32:37
1
Chris
Mills
F2029
164
15/32
41/111
11:43
1:21
51:43
0:50
27:10
1:32:45
177
Tom
McConville
M5059
165
9/18
124/173
17:32
2:25
45:39
0:56
26:16
1:32:46
255
Jeff
Schnobrich
M5059
166
10/18
125/173
1:32:53
15:44
1:44
47:20
1:05
-
210
Timothy
Novotny
M4049
167
32/46
126/173
15:48
1:59
47:11
1:19
26:42
1:32:58
5
Bryon
Amo
M3039
168
41/53
127/173
15:40
1:33
47:02
1:15
27:34
1:33:02
239
Deb
Roberts
F5059
169
3/4
42/111
11:34
1:56
51:48
0:33
27:24
1:33:12
303
Mark
Winholtz
M5059
170
11/18
128/173
13:50
1:40
48:16
0:45
28:43
1:33:12
252
Lynn
Scheevel
F3039
171
18/47
43/111
12:15
2:08
48:21
2:37
27:53
1:33:13
228
Chris
Poferl
M4049
172
33/46
129/173
13:30
2:11
48:07
1:07
28:39
1:33:32
36
Renae
Borden
F4049
173
6/22
44/111
15:49
1:26
48:31
1:00
26:58
1:33:43
280
Todd
Steinke
M3039
174
42/53
130/173
12:31
2:30
49:51
1:04
27:50
1:33:44
10
Dan
Applen
M0119
175
12/12
131/173
12:44
1:52
54:27
1:21
23:29
1:33:51
138
Ed
Jones
M4049
176
34/46
132/173
16:23
2:21
48:00
1:29
26:08
1:34:19
186
Trevin
Mehrer
M3039
177
43/53
133/173
16:02
2:25
48:35
1:15
26:21
1:34:37
196
Jen
Moritz
F3039
178
19/47
45/111
11:42
1:22
50:34
1:00
30:02
1:34:38
200
Judy
Murray
F4049
179
7/22
46/111
13:59
1:48
51:50
1:04
26:00
1:34:38
135
Mary
Januschka
F4049
180
8/22
47/111
15:58
1:54
50:01
1:27
25:21
1:34:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
96
Jessica
Grandt
F0119
181
3/5
48/111
11:01
2:57
51:53
0:55
28:09
1:34:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after