Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2646
Elizabeth
Riddington
F4044
4139
233/303
2081/2588
45:37
12:51
3270
Shannon
Naugle
F3034
4140
424/505
2082/2588
45:37
12:51
8588
Cecilie
Cappel
F4044
4141
234/303
2083/2588
45:39
12:52
7551
Wendi
Watts
F3034
4142
425/505
2084/2588
45:39
12:52
6833
Camille
Ste. Marie
F3539
4143
293/367
2085/2588
45:39
12:52
8610
Nicole
Wicks
F3034
4144
426/505
2086/2588
45:40
12:52
6735
Charlene
Garcia
F3539
4145
294/367
2087/2588
45:40
12:52
8738
Nick
Dimiduk
M3034
4146
360/386
2023/2206
45:42
12:53
7233
Rachael
Feeman
F2629
4147
313/357
2088/2588
45:43
12:53
7232
Frank
Feeman
M6569
4148
28/32
2024/2206
45:43
12:53
7554
Philip
Wells
M5559
4149
91/106
2025/2206
45:43
12:53
7408
Laura
Musselwhite
F4549
4150
182/230
2089/2588
45:44
12:53
7407
Dave
Musselwhite
M4549
4151
213/235
2026/2206
45:44
12:53
1601
Sami
Heng
F3034
4152
427/505
2090/2588
45:45
12:54
11053
Valerie
Chaparro
F5054
4153
122/172
2091/2588
45:48
12:54
6695
Shelby
Born
F3539
4154
295/367
2092/2588
45:48
12:55
6711
Alicia
Coragiulo
F2225
4155
248/282
2093/2588
45:48
12:55
1027
Leah
Backhus
F4044
4156
235/303
2094/2588
45:49
12:55
11052
Paul
Lefebvre
M5054
4157
171/184
2027/2206
45:49
12:55
8586
Camilla
Oding
F3539
4158
296/367
2095/2588
45:51
12:55
225
Tyler
Pickett
M0113
4159
70/78
2028/2206
45:53
12:56
12378
Karen
Knabe
F3539
4160
297/367
2096/2588
45:57
12:57
12388
Michele
Goshorn
F4549
4161
183/230
2097/2588
45:57
12:57
7957
James
Michel
M4549
4162
214/235
2029/2206
46:01
12:58
7958
Aubrey
Morck
F4044
4163
236/303
2098/2588
46:02
12:58
8098
Timothy
Knowles
M6064
4164
65/78
2030/2206
46:03
12:59
484
Natalie
Baerlocher
F2629
4165
314/357
2099/2588
46:04
12:59
7534
Jessica
Towns
F2629
4166
315/357
2100/2588
46:06
12:59
4263
Jeanette
Andersen
F3034
4167
428/505
2101/2588
46:07
13:00
3906
Anne
Hagedorn
F6569
4168
9/16
2102/2588
46:07
13:00
4262
Jackie
Chin
F2629
4169
316/357
2103/2588
46:10
13:01
305
Jean
Wedenig
F4044
4170
237/303
2104/2588
46:10
13:01
137
Deb
Light
F6064
4171
30/42
2105/2588
46:11
13:01
12506
Geoffrey
Griebel
M5054
4172
172/184
2031/2206
46:12
13:01
147
Christa
Plucinski
F4549
4173
184/230
2106/2588
46:12
13:01
8469
Jiake
Chen
M2225
4174
137/144
2032/2206
46:12
13:01
8471
Annie
Chen
F1821
4175
57/75
2107/2588
46:12
13:01
6469
Megan
Stice
F3034
4176
429/505
2108/2588
46:13
13:01
6824
Isabelle
Sether
F1417
4177
59/65
2109/2588
46:13
13:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6825
Staycee
Sether
F3034
4178
430/505
2110/2588
46:14
13:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after