Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2018
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2018 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53
Kathy
Barton
F6064
209
1/57
57/791
26:34
8:35
403
Connie
Harshbarger
F6064
213
2/57
60/791
26:39
8:36
90
Karen
Blake
F6064
233
3/57
67/791
27:12
8:47
277
Melodie
Eads
F6064
306
4/57
103/791
28:41
9:16
1067
Kathy
Weaver
F6064
407
5/57
161/791
30:59
10:00
1446
Becky
Combs
F6064
425
6/57
169/791
31:26
10:09
1
Debbie
Templin
F6064
486
7/57
199/791
32:43
10:33
384
Laura
Haber
F6064
498
8/57
205/791
32:56
10:38
390
Linda
Hamilton
F6064
534
9/57
218/791
34:09
11:01
636
Julie
Lucas
F6064
563
10/57
238/791
35:15
11:23
996
Debi
Tamplin
F6064
568
11/57
242/791
35:24
11:26
945
Gale
Smith
F6064
579
12/57
248/791
35:43
11:31
733
Rebecca
Nissen
F6064
621
13/57
279/791
36:47
11:52
730
Mary
Nielsen
F6064
622
14/57
280/791
36:48
11:53
783
Kim
Pierre
F6064
632
15/57
286/791
37:03
11:57
649
Lisana
Mann
F6064
658
16/57
306/791
37:51
12:13
1164
Kerry
Carlos
F6064
730
17/57
358/791
40:07
12:57
142
Kathy
Buening
F6064
756
18/57
379/791
41:04
13:15
997
Sue
Tarbox
F6064
789
19/57
398/791
42:16
13:38
1071
Kim
Weber
F6064
798
20/57
405/791
42:46
13:48
651
Rebecca
Mark
F6064
829
21/57
421/791
44:14
14:16
10
Gail
Alford
F6064
861
22/57
446/791
45:40
14:44
349
Pam
Geglein
F6064
886
23/57
462/791
46:56
15:09
1054
Kathy
Wagoner
F6064
906
24/57
477/791
47:36
15:21
1073
Carol
Webster
F6064
915
25/57
484/791
47:49
15:26
157
Marcia
Campbell
F6064
918
26/57
487/791
48:00
15:29
571
Gail
Krentz
F6064
955
27/57
512/791
50:19
16:14
1137
Kathy
Young
F6064
969
28/57
519/791
50:39
16:21
1143
Linda
Zell
F6064
975
29/57
524/791
50:55
16:26
673
Karen
McCarty
F6064
984
30/57
531/791
51:14
16:32
279
Debbie
Eifert
F6064
1006
31/57
548/791
51:46
16:42
480
Jeannie
Hurst
F6064
1020
32/57
557/791
52:02
16:47
746
Joanne
Otto
F6064
1041
33/57
576/791
53:04
17:08
223
Sandy
Cyprych
F6064
1046
34/57
579/791
53:20
17:13
567
Sue
Kohl
F6064
1050
35/57
582/791
53:31
17:16
1418
Donna
Johnson
F6064
1058
36/57
588/791
54:11
17:29
163
Kathy
Cassidy
F6064
1063
37/57
591/791
54:20
17:32
1008
Sheryl
Thomas
F6064
1081
38/57
603/791
54:33
17:36
270
Valerie
Dunn
F6064
1086
39/57
606/791
54:38
17:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
471
Lucinda
Hume
F6064
1105
40/57
617/791
55:22
17:52
961
Louann
Spitler
F6064
1116
41/57
627/791
55:47
18:00
1012
Rebecca
Thompson
F6064
1121
42/57
632/791
55:52
18:02
645
Susan
Mahrer
F6064
1145
43/57
651/791
56:40
18:17
326
Debby
Freeman
F6064
1163
44/57
664/791
57:21
18:30
1255
Deborah
Schaar
F6064
1165
45/57
666/791
57:22
18:31
536
Karen
Kennedy
F6064
1176
46/57
676/791
57:45
18:38
1297
Elizabeth
Helms
F6064
1187
47/57
685/791
58:04
18:44
194
Mary
Cook
F6064
1201
48/57
697/791
58:48
18:58
205
Brenda
Cox
F6064
1202
49/57
698/791
58:51
18:59
261
Sharon
Donnell
F6064
1234
50/57
724/791
59:59
19:21
808
Lu Ann
Randall
F6064
1240
51/57
729/791
1:00:14
19:26
1128
Amy
Wright
F6064
1241
52/57
730/791
1:00:14
19:26
1101
Dorine
Williams
F6064
1255
53/57
742/791
1:01:15
19:46
962
Linda
Spokane
F6064
1289
54/57
766/791
1:03:34
20:31
293
Lynda
Fagely
F6064
1302
55/57
775/791
1:04:11
20:43
613
Elaine
Liebrecht
F6064
1317
56/57
787/791
1:11:27
23:03
407
Donna
Hartman
F6064
1320
57/57
790/791
1:11:28
23:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after