Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
2 Mile Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
2 Mile Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2425
Rhian
Webb
FCOMM
272
26/75
162/312
23:31
23:09
11:35
2089
Angela
Daniel
FJR
273
22/30
163/312
23:46
23:09
11:35
2395
Taylor
Thomas
FSOPH
274
28/51
164/312
23:47
23:11
11:36
1033
Aracely
Rios
MCOMM
275
33/60
111/159
23:16
23:12
11:36
1778
Jena
Yost
FJR
276
23/30
165/312
23:53
23:18
11:39
2334
Irene
Roderick
FSTAFF
277
11/17
166/312
24:02
23:19
11:40
1748
Alexandra
Stewart
FJR
278
24/30
167/312
23:54
23:19
11:40
2293
Hayley
Norton
FJR
279
25/30
168/312
23:30
23:19
11:40
2178
Catherine
Haggerty
FCOMM
280
27/75
169/312
23:26
23:23
11:42
2042
Devin
Burton
FFRESH
281
27/39
170/312
24:16
23:30
11:45
2158
Kelly
Glaser
FFRESH
282
28/39
171/312
24:16
23:31
11:46
2078
Drew
Coupe
MFRESH
283
10/10
112/159
24:16
23:31
11:46
2299
Gaurang
Parmar
MGRAD
284
8/9
113/159
24:25
23:37
11:49
2507
Alyssa
Roach
FSOPH
285
29/51
172/312
24:01
23:37
11:49
1422
Samantha
Bowen
FSR
286
25/39
173/312
24:16
23:40
11:50
2394
Blessy
Thomas
FGRAD
287
7/12
174/312
24:25
23:43
11:52
2307
Rose
Philipose
FGRAD
288
8/12
175/312
24:25
23:43
11:52
2117
Michelle
Eldiwany
FSR
289
26/39
176/312
24:26
23:47
11:54
2212
Teresa
Johnson
FCOMM
290
28/75
177/312
23:52
23:51
11:56
2337
Andrew
Rothardt
MJR
291
11/12
114/159
24:24
23:53
11:57
2202
Tracey
Hwang
FSOPH
292
30/51
178/312
24:35
23:53
11:57
2099
Angie
Deng
FSOPH
293
31/51
179/312
24:35
23:53
11:57
2129
Katie
Fife
FSOPH
294
32/51
180/312
24:33
23:54
11:57
2381
Judy
Stewart
FCOMM
295
29/75
181/312
24:21
23:54
11:57
2103
Laura
Denniston
FALUM
296
20/45
182/312
24:31
23:58
11:59
2192
Gilbert
Hernandez
MJR
297
12/12
115/159
24:45
24:00
12:00
2325
Rick
Ramirez
MALUM
298
19/26
116/159
24:45
24:00
12:00
2074
Carolyn
Connerat
FALUM
299
21/45
183/312
24:14
24:05
12:03
2577
Kim
Phung
FJR
300
26/30
184/312
24:21
24:05
12:03
2024
Jean
Blackard
FALUM
301
22/45
185/312
24:11
24:11
12:06
2120
Melonie
Esparza
FALUM
302
23/45
186/312
24:52
24:11
12:06
2014
Rachel
Barajas
FGRAD
303
9/12
187/312
25:02
24:14
12:07
2188
Summer
Hayes
FSOPH
304
33/51
188/312
24:27
24:21
12:11
1674
Vanessa
Heckert
FCOMM
305
30/75
189/312
24:41
24:21
12:11
2421
Nicole
Watson
FALUM
306
24/45
190/312
24:40
24:25
12:13
2470
Julie
Huynh
FSOPH
307
34/51
191/312
24:32
24:28
12:14
2522
Sarah
Tambunga
FALUM
308
25/45
192/312
24:37
24:31
12:16
2583
Sandra
Rodriguez
FCOMM
309
31/75
193/312
24:49
24:34
12:17
2180
Presley
Hall
FFRESH
310
29/39
194/312
25:10
24:37
12:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2476
Monika
Kowalczyk
FALUM
311
26/45
195/312
24:44
24:38
12:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after