Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 19, 2017 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
90
Anthony
Garcia
M 15-19
1
1/6
1/141
17:17
5:34
439
Chris
Gossett
M 40-44
2
1/15
2/141
18:01
5:48
149
Jordan
Kauffman
M 15-19
3
2/6
3/141
18:39
6:01
92
Mathew
Garcia
M 15-19
4
3/6
4/141
18:40
6:01
34
Rich
Camacho
M 40-44
5
2/15
5/141
19:27
6:16
32
Christian
Buhagiar
M 35-39
6
1/17
6/141
20:05
6:28
437
Kevin
Smith
M 40-44
7
3/15
7/141
20:34
6:38
13
Peter
Baughman
M 45-49
8
1/13
8/141
20:35
6:38
435
Ed
Clarke
M 50-54
9
1/16
9/141
20:37
6:39
182
Daniel
Morris
M 35-39
10
2/17
10/141
20:38
6:39
202
Frank
Pape
M 45-49
11
2/13
11/141
21:09
6:49
459
Peter J.
Avolio
M 50-54
12
2/16
12/141
21:22
6:53
74
Garrett
Edwards
M 35-39
13
3/17
13/141
21:26
6:54
181
Kyler
Moriarty
M 35-39
14
4/17
14/141
21:41
6:59
45
Sophia
Collins
F 15-19
15
1/11
1/249
21:51
7:02
267
Claudia
Vargas
F 40-44
16
1/29
2/249
22:12
7:09
106
Jeremiah
Graziano
M 14 UN
17
1/12
15/141
23:22
7:32
53
C.B.
Crouse
M 70 UP
18
1/5
16/141
23:22
7:32
272
Max
Wang
M 14 UN
19
2/12
17/141
23:31
7:35
107
Xavier
Graziano
M 14 UN
20
3/12
18/141
23:41
7:38
22
Ryan
Benko
M 30-34
21
1/15
19/141
24:17
7:49
59
Theodore
Derego
M 20-24
22
1/3
20/141
24:26
7:52
79
Jane
Evely
F 45-49
23
1/26
3/249
24:36
7:56
139
Andrea
Jankowski
F 45-49
24
2/26
4/249
24:54
8:01
249
Matthew
Stewart
M 35-39
25
5/17
21/141
24:58
8:03
426
Jon
Cartwright
M 40-44
26
4/15
22/141
25:01
8:04
450
Joe
Pipinich
M 35-39
27
6/17
23/141
25:11
8:07
137
John
Iwasaki
M 60-64
28
1/13
24/141
25:24
8:11
101
Kirby
Gilbert
M 60-64
29
2/13
25/141
25:35
8:14
235
John
Seger
M 45-49
30
3/13
26/141
25:45
8:18
288
Art
Zastrow
M 50-54
31
3/16
27/141
25:54
8:21
121
Don
Hartman
M 50-54
32
4/16
28/141
25:55
8:21
229
Gabriela
Santana-Ufret
F 15-19
33
2/11
5/249
26:02
8:23
151
Andria
Kerkof
F 45-49
34
3/26
6/249
26:12
8:26
186
Michael
Nalezny
M 25-29
35
1/10
29/141
26:26
8:31
158
Kaeli
Lamont
F 30-34
36
1/37
7/249
26:30
8:32
27
Gary
Boon
M 15-19
37
4/6
30/141
26:34
8:33
46
Steve
Collins
M 55-59
38
1/10
31/141
26:35
8:34
246
Ganesh
Sridharan
M 30-34
39
2/15
32/141
26:37
8:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
283
Norm
Wright
M 45-49
40
4/13
33/141
26:50
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after