Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
1er Serial Tlajomulco
3.7Km
Info
March 12, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
3.7Km
3.7Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
SPLIT3
SPLIT4
TIME
PACE
152
Luis Angel
Velasco
15-19
187
25:12
2:31
9:10
2:39
10:38
25:00
6:45
53
Pedro
Moreno
20-29
164
22:58
1:53
8:44
2:49
9:05
22:33
6:05
219
Oscar
Chavez
20-29
166
23:07
2:15
8:08
2:22
10:00
22:47
6:10
78
Raul
Ortiz
20-29
175
24:04
1:44
9:04
2:44
10:24
23:58
6:28
63
Jos Ricardo
Camarillo
20-29
188
25:14
2:23
9:17
2:50
10:16
24:49
6:43
166
Eulalio
Tejeda
20-29
191
25:36
2:24
9:32
2:36
10:39
25:14
6:49
167
Moises
Lopez
20-29
201
26:30
2:29
10:39
2:39
10:13
26:03
7:02
60
Juan Jesus
Herrera
30-39
167
23:13
2:25
9:20
2:20
8:42
22:50
6:10
244
No se
No Se quien
30-39
168
23:16
2:21
8:57
2:25
9:09
22:54
6:11
75
Hugo
Alfaro
30-39
194
25:50
2:25
10:06
2:41
10:12
25:26
6:53
130
Pedro
Ruelas
30-39
197
26:03
2:00
10:02
3:07
10:36
25:49
6:58
86
Javier
Hernandez
40-49
189
25:19
2:24
10:35
2:33
9:37
25:11
6:48
32
Jose Luis
Cuellar
60-99
182
24:39
2:18
9:26
2:38
9:56
24:20
6:35
159
Itzel Ariatna
Le n
15-19
179
24:09
1:42
9:21
2:41
10:13
24:00
6:29
184
Fanny
Galvan
15-19
193
25:39
2:26
9:41
2:37
10:26
25:12
6:49
74
Sara Noemi
Carlos
20-29
163
22:50
2:03
8:32
2:28
9:19
22:25
6:04
58
Bertha Alicia
Garcia
20-29
169
23:24
2:23
9:15
2:26
8:54
22:59
6:13
248
Brenda
Aguilar
20-29
171
23:30
2:25
9:43
2:12
8:45
23:07
6:15
200
Isabel Gabriela
Garcia
20-29
172
23:36
2:32
9:31
2:14
8:49
23:09
6:15
118
Lizbeth
Santillan
20-29
176
24:04
1:44
9:04
2:44
10:23
23:58
6:28
66
Araceli
Luna
20-29
180
24:20
2:25
9:18
2:22
9:50
23:59
6:28
136
Alma Rosario
Alvarado
20-29
181
24:37
2:29
9:43
2:24
9:36
24:14
6:33
218
Dalia
Gallardo
20-29
183
24:40
1:56
9:49
2:34
9:58
24:20
6:35
26
Edith Alejandra
Mendez
20-29
186
25:06
2:07
9:28
2:36
10:39
24:52
6:43
168
Carla
Rivas
20-29
192
25:36
2:25
9:32
2:37
10:39
25:15
6:50
76
Anabel
D az
20-29
195
25:51
2:26
10:06
2:41
10:12
25:27
6:53
104
Martha Adriana
Aragon
20-29
199
26:14
1:57
9:48
3:01
11:00
25:48
6:58
163
Karla
Lamas
20-29
202
26:30
2:29
10:40
2:38
10:13
26:02
7:02
31
Esperanza
Santos
30-39
165
22:58
2:00
8:41
2:29
9:19
22:32
6:05
214
Piedad De Guadalupe
Sandoval
30-39
170
23:28
2:14
9:08
2:27
9:16
23:07
6:15
22
MA. Socorro
Rangel
30-39
173
23:45
2:06
8:52
2:31
10:01
23:33
6:22
182
Matilde
Ledesma
30-39
174
23:51
2:02
8:52
2:37
9:56
23:29
6:21
238
Laura Leticia
Ru z
30-39
177
24:04
2:21
9:33
2:27
9:19
23:43
6:25
249
Abril
Rivera
30-39
184
24:59
2:24
9:44
2:37
9:47
24:35
6:38
27
Jeanette Guadalupe
Ramiez
30-39
185
25:04
2:07
9:27
2:36
10:39
24:51
6:43
178
Isabel
Martinez
30-39
198
26:13
2:21
10:25
2:42
10:24
25:53
6:59
90
Ruth
Hernandez
40-49
178
24:05
2:22
9:11
2:30
9:44
23:50
6:27
132
Claudia
Quintero
40-49
190
25:25
2:34
10:21
2:39
9:38
25:14
6:49
87
Martha
Ramirez
60-99
196
25:58
2:22
10:42
2:36
10:06
25:49
6:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
SPLIT3
SPLIT4
TIME
PACE
134
Norma
Sedano
60-99
200
26:14
2:13
10:04
2:52
10:36
25:48
6:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after