Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2011
Overall results
Info
March 5, 2011 in Stevens Point, WI
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Big Bock / Dopplebock results
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Mile 2.5
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1847
Kari
Vanbeek
F2529
869
73/198
300/956
23:27
47:48
46:10
9:14
1039
Kimberly
Liegel
F1924
870
52/139
301/956
22:53
46:29
46:12
9:15
1619
Annette
Selvey
F4044
871
24/103
302/956
23:15
47:07
46:16
9:16
1569
Elizabeth
Schneider
F3034
872
61/172
303/956
22:29
46:42
46:17
9:16
420
Sarah
Eron
F4044
873
25/103
304/956
23:34
47:45
46:17
9:16
1647
Aaron
Sindelar
M2529
874
97/141
569/885
22:45
46:54
46:17
9:16
1968
Khristin
Williams-Casper
F4549
875
22/68
305/956
24:27
47:40
46:18
9:16
1796
Nathan
Thor
M1618
876
11/12
570/885
22:22
47:10
46:18
9:16
1605
Liz
Schumacher
F2529
877
74/198
306/956
23:14
47:06
46:18
9:16
1215
Beth
Mullikin
F3034
878
62/172
307/956
23:33
47:03
46:19
9:16
85
Eric
Benedict
M3034
879
91/133
571/885
23:33
47:03
46:20
9:16
879
Randy
Knoble
M3034
880
92/133
572/885
22:49
47:09
46:20
9:16
1319
Michelle
Parlier
F3539
881
49/144
308/956
23:21
48:09
46:20
9:16
1756
Brett
Sutton
M4549
882
57/84
573/885
23:03
47:20
46:21
9:17
464
Shelley
Fortier
F3539
883
50/144
309/956
24:11
47:56
46:24
9:17
1875
Steven
Waite
M1924
884
66/100
574/885
20:54
46:40
46:24
9:17
1033
Melissa
Lerch
F3034
885
63/172
310/956
22:52
47:03
46:25
9:17
223
Jamie
Carlson
F3034
886
64/172
311/956
23:42
47:24
46:26
9:18
1217
Luke
Mullins
M2529
887
98/141
575/885
22:10
47:04
46:28
9:18
1396
Don
Pollnow
M4549
888
58/84
576/885
22:38
46:48
46:29
9:18
218
Hanna
Callagan
F2529
889
75/198
312/956
23:20
47:13
46:29
9:18
552
Donna
Grim
F5054
890
11/55
313/956
24:00
47:32
46:29
9:18
712
Cristin
Hopp
F2529
891
76/198
314/956
23:30
47:11
46:29
9:18
431
Tracy
Faxel
F2529
892
77/198
315/956
23:31
47:11
46:29
9:18
2036
Brenda
Zimmerman Thorpe
F3539
893
51/144
316/956
23:07
47:06
46:29
9:18
600
Ian
Halberg
M2529
894
99/141
577/885
22:54
47:03
46:30
9:18
654
Dominique
Heindl
F2529
895
78/198
317/956
23:35
48:02
46:30
9:18
1588
Nick
Schroedel
M2529
896
100/141
578/885
26:22
47:41
46:30
9:18
1715
Casey
Steinhofer
M1924
897
67/100
579/885
24:58
47:26
46:31
9:19
79
Alex
Behlen
M1924
898
68/100
580/885
24:53
47:27
46:32
9:19
1089
Amanda
Manthey
F1924
899
53/139
318/956
23:44
48:14
46:35
9:19
1585
Mike
Schraufnagel
M4044
900
69/107
581/885
22:57
47:36
46:37
9:20
1954
Lee
Wietrzykowski
M3539
901
73/122
582/885
23:54
47:46
46:38
9:20
1108
Bailey
Matthews
F2529
902
79/198
319/956
23:30
47:48
46:38
9:20
187
Meghann
Buckley
F3034
903
65/172
320/956
22:44
47:16
46:39
9:20
1604
Jerome
Schulz
M5559
904
39/64
583/885
23:19
47:35
46:39
9:20
603
Sonja
Hall
F3539
905
52/144
321/956
25:38
48:29
46:40
9:20
549
Ryan
Gresl
M3539
906
74/122
584/885
22:29
47:36
46:40
9:20
32
David
Anttila
M4044
907
70/107
585/885
22:48
47:27
46:41
9:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Mile 2.5
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
606
Brandon
Halverson
M3539
908
75/122
586/885
25:03
48:18
46:42
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after