Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Smith Rock Summer Sunrise Classic
Half Marathon Overall
Info
July 7, 2012 in Terrebonne, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
Half Marathon Chair
Military Virtual 10K
Military Virtual Half Marathon
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
228
Steve
Vuylsteke
M4049
87
16/23
52/84
1:58:03
9:01
251
Alice
Abrams
F5059
88
1/17
36/131
1:58:14
9:02
255
Lee
Newbill
M3039
89
19/29
53/84
1:58:15
9:02
19
Lene
MacKenzie
F1929
90
13/39
37/131
1:58:45
9:04
103
Marla
Hacker
F5059
91
2/17
38/131
1:58:53
9:05
63
Eric
Canady
M3039
92
20/29
54/84
1:59:40
9:09
3
Cullen
Conway
M1929
93
9/12
55/84
1:59:48
9:09
1
Carrie
Anderson
F1929
94
14/39
39/131
1:59:52
9:09
113
Randall
Harville
M4049
95
17/23
56/84
2:00:05
9:10
237
Caleb
Williams
M3039
96
21/29
57/84
2:00:08
9:11
229
Stephanie
Waritz
F4049
97
8/31
40/131
2:00:13
9:11
106
Marc
Halseth
M5059
98
5/12
58/84
2:00:23
9:12
86
Christina
Echternach
F1929
99
15/39
41/131
2:00:35
9:13
116
Sue
Henderson
F4049
100
9/31
42/131
2:00:41
9:13
109
Camden
Hammer
M0118
101
5/5
59/84
2:00:52
9:14
211
Allison
Sissel
F3039
102
16/38
43/131
2:01:16
9:16
212
Tim
Sissel
M3039
103
22/29
60/84
2:01:16
9:16
16
Rebecca
Hoyt
F3039
104
17/38
44/131
2:01:16
9:16
10
Margaret
Goodman
F5059
105
3/17
45/131
2:01:26
9:17
234
Sarah
Weston
F3039
106
18/38
46/131
2:01:33
9:17
217
Katie
Stevens
F1929
107
16/39
47/131
2:01:35
9:17
41
Maureen
Anderson
F3039
108
19/38
48/131
2:01:54
9:19
73
Briana
Crider
F1929
109
17/39
49/131
2:02:04
9:20
49
Erin
Bevando
F4049
110
10/31
50/131
2:02:21
9:21
175
Gretchen
Peed
F1929
111
18/39
51/131
2:02:30
9:22
34
Angel
Speranza
F1929
112
19/39
52/131
2:02:43
9:23
495
Karen
Ward
F4049
113
11/31
53/131
2:02:53
9:23
36
Shawn
Taylor
F4049
114
12/31
54/131
2:03:44
9:27
141
Paul
Leapaldt
M4049
115
18/23
61/84
2:03:49
9:28
167
Alicia
Mullerleile
F3039
116
20/38
55/131
2:04:17
9:30
176
Katherine
Peed
F1929
117
20/39
56/131
2:04:34
9:31
245
Robyn
Oster
F3039
118
21/38
57/131
2:04:35
9:31
199
Janet
Schwarz
F4049
119
13/31
58/131
2:04:38
9:31
105
Angie
Halseth
F4049
120
14/31
59/131
2:05:01
9:33
111
Marni
Hanna
F4049
121
15/31
60/131
2:05:27
9:35
142
Stephanie
Leapaldt
F4049
122
16/31
61/131
2:05:31
9:35
238
Kara
Williams
F3039
123
22/38
62/131
2:05:32
9:35
184
Michelle
Reinwald
F3039
124
23/38
63/131
2:05:45
9:36
248
Michelle
Smith
F1929
125
21/39
64/131
2:05:51
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
247
Larry
Smith
M5059
126
6/12
62/84
2:05:51
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after