Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St Louis Marathon 2004
Marathon
Info
April 4, 2004 in St Louis, MO
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
4 Person Relay
Wheelchair
Olympic Trials - Women's Marathon
Award Lists
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1160
Jeff
Hightower
M2529
697
65/105
541/914
4:10:40
9:35
5798
Dave J
Foltz
M4549
698
81/139
542/914
4:10:42
9:35
206
Robert
Betz
M2024
699
47/68
543/914
4:10:42
9:35
1051
Jason
Finney
M3034
700
69/101
544/914
4:10:43
9:35
948
Brad
Jones
M4044
701
105/163
545/914
4:10:48
9:35
1096
Randy
Maugle
M4549
702
82/139
546/914
4:11:10
9:36
1550
Michael T
Youchak
M4044
703
106/163
547/914
4:11:14
9:36
355
Erin
Davis
F4044
704
28/70
157/462
4:11:15
9:36
358
David
Bass
M3034
705
70/101
548/914
4:11:19
9:36
1522
Tom F
Helderle
M4044
706
107/163
549/914
4:11:21
9:36
1513
William M
Breden
M5054
707
50/80
550/914
4:11:26
9:36
321
Scott
Reis
M2529
708
66/105
551/914
4:11:26
9:36
356
Cheryl
Benson
F3539
709
27/76
158/462
4:11:27
9:36
648
Brian
Mcmorrow
M4044
710
108/163
552/914
4:11:33
9:37
500
Dan
Ring
M4549
711
83/139
553/914
4:11:38
9:37
1187
Becky
Piersol
F3539
712
28/76
159/462
4:11:49
9:37
1337
Karen
Cummins
F5559
713
1/13
160/462
4:11:54
9:37
628
Eric
Mothersbaugh
M3539
714
102/160
554/914
4:12:00
9:38
740
Ron
Golan
M4044
715
109/163
555/914
4:12:07
9:38
1391
Donna
Dowell
F4044
716
29/70
161/462
4:12:09
9:38
1213
Arden
Wander
M6064
717
2/12
556/914
4:12:11
9:38
1127
Cindy
Chang
F2024
718
28/71
162/462
4:12:16
9:38
144
Sean
Taylor
M3539
719
103/160
557/914
4:12:18
9:38
211
Esmail
Rahimian
M4549
720
84/139
558/914
4:12:19
9:38
681
Bud
Straumann
M4549
721
85/139
559/914
4:12:20
9:38
1106
Keith
Hulsey
M3539
722
104/160
560/914
4:12:21
9:38
261
Roderick
Teh
M4044
723
110/163
561/914
4:12:29
9:39
17
Kevin
Biolsi
M3539
724
105/160
562/914
4:12:34
9:39
1374
Kenneth
Grant
M4044
725
111/163
563/914
4:12:34
9:39
934
Kevin
Kelley
F2529
726
34/80
163/462
4:12:41
9:39
146
Daniel
Sommers
M4549
727
86/139
564/914
4:12:43
9:39
1449
George E.
Harris
M5559
728
20/58
565/914
4:12:52
9:40
1115
Joan
Keltner
F4044
729
30/70
164/462
4:12:55
9:40
1520
Chris B
Odom
M2529
730
67/105
566/914
4:13:00
9:40
1417
Debbi
Faron
F4044
731
31/70
165/462
4:13:01
9:40
1271
Antonio
Toledo
M5559
732
21/58
567/914
4:13:01
9:40
245
Marie
Miller
F2024
733
29/71
166/462
4:13:10
9:40
495
Joanne
Nordeen
F4044
734
32/70
167/462
4:13:17
9:41
713
Mark
Oppenheim
M3539
735
106/160
568/914
4:13:18
9:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1272
Kathryn
Tierney
F2529
736
35/80
168/462
4:13:18
9:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after