Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Marathon 2016
Marathon
Info
April 10, 2016 in Xenia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Marathon - Archived Results
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
2222
David
Peabody
M 55-59
239
10/12
140/153
1:08:32
11:26
238
5:18:13
12:09
2306
Elisabeth
Underwood
ATHENA
240
4/6
100/111
1:01:53
10:19
212
5:20:12
12:14
2282
George
Southgate
M 65-69
241
1/1
141/153
1:10:12
11:42
242
5:31:01
12:39
2252
Shane
Sampson
M 50-54
242
28/28
142/153
1:05:54
10:59
231
5:36:16
12:51
2195
Lori
Morris
F 50-54
243
12/13
101/111
1:04:52
10:49
229
5:36:54
12:52
2177
Charles
Martin
M 18-24
244
8/9
143/153
58:00
9:40
181
5:38:03
12:55
2303
Donna
Townsend
F 60-64
245
3/4
102/111
-
-
-
5:38:29
12:56
2037
Kristy
Brock
F 35-39
246
14/16
103/111
1:09:28
11:35
241
5:40:12
13:00
2319
James
Wood
M 55-59
247
11/12
144/153
1:12:19
12:04
245
5:41:58
13:04
2102
Patricia
Frodge
F 50-54
248
13/13
104/111
1:12:20
12:04
246
5:41:59
13:04
2144
Mark
Janosky
M 60-64
249
10/10
145/153
1:14:56
12:30
251
5:44:17
13:09
2243
Donald
Riffle
CLYDE
250
5/8
146/153
1:13:09
12:12
248
5:50:13
13:22
2168
Donald
Landry
M 70 74
251
1/1
147/153
-
-
-
5:56:13
13:36
2169
Marion
Landry
F 70 74
252
1/1
105/111
-
-
-
5:56:13
13:36
2312
Bill
Wells
M 55-59
253
12/12
148/153
1:13:09
12:12
249
6:01:42
13:49
2176
Beverly
Maddy
F 60-64
254
4/4
106/111
1:16:35
12:46
254
6:01:59
13:49
2068
Davis
Darryl
CLYDE
255
6/8
149/153
1:16:50
12:49
255
6:04:58
13:56
2335
Irene
Gillenwater
F 35-39
256
15/16
107/111
1:10:42
11:47
243
6:05:36
13:58
2253
Admiral Dewey
Sanders
M 75 79
257
1/1
150/153
1:15:42
12:37
253
6:07:32
14:02
2045
Mikaila
Burns
F 35-39
258
16/16
108/111
1:13:10
12:12
250
6:13:11
14:15
2162
Katie
Kracus
ATHENA
259
5/6
109/111
1:15:41
12:37
252
6:13:14
14:15
2203
John
Neff
M 18-24
260
9/9
151/153
1:04:00
10:40
220
6:17:39
14:25
2069
Elizabeth
Daulton
F 30-34
261
18/18
110/111
1:04:25
10:45
227
6:17:41
14:25
2256
Jennifer
Savage
ATHENA
262
6/6
111/111
1:19:30
13:15
257
6:21:29
14:34
2143
Rusty
Jackson
CLYDE
263
7/8
152/153
1:05:05
10:51
230
6:25:20
14:43
2343
Kenneth E
Moore
CLYDE
264
8/8
153/153
1:18:17
13:03
256
6:29:08
14:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after