Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Post Oak Challenge
Sunday Quarter Marathon
Info
February 24, 2019 in Tulsa, OK
Question About Results?
Races
Friday Quarter Marathon
Friday Half Marathon
Friday Marathon
Saturday 10K
Saturday 25K
Saturday 50K
Sunday Quarter Marathon
Sunday Half Marathon
Sunday Marathon
Sunday Quarter Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
251
Stephen
Lowrie
M4049
17
3/9
1:18:25
1:18:14
11:57
430
Brad
Hill
M3039
18
4/10
1:18:37
1:18:27
11:59
241
Keith
Jones
M5059
19
2/11
1:18:35
1:18:29
11:59
7
Brian
Fields
M3039
20
5/10
1:18:38
1:18:34
12:00
207
Cheryl
Broas
F5059
21
2/11
1:19:02
1:18:59
12:04
225
Thomas
Ellis
M5059
22
3/11
1:19:50
1:19:45
12:11
99
Morgan
Morris
F2029
23
3/8
1:21:02
1:20:57
12:22
88
Rick
Cooper
M5059
24
4/11
1:21:34
1:21:29
12:27
545
Sean
Swafford
M4049
25
4/9
1:21:51
1:21:47
12:30
544
Zane
Swafford
M0119
26
1/1
1:21:51
1:21:50
12:30
269
Kyla
Rudd
F4049
27
2/25
1:22:52
1:22:45
12:38
212
Melissa
Bland
F3039
28
2/12
1:23:23
1:23:19
12:44
200
Jamey
Adams
F4049
29
3/25
1:24:08
1:24:00
12:50
265
Alan
Roark
M4049
30
5/9
1:25:27
1:25:23
13:03
540
Rebecca
Heatherman
F3039
31
3/12
1:27:51
1:27:40
13:24
542
Michelle
Moore
F5059
32
3/11
1:29:11
1:29:03
13:36
220
Amy
Cavett
F4049
34
4/25
1:31:03
1:30:56
13:54
240
Somer
Johnson
F3039
33
4/12
1:31:02
1:30:56
13:53
213
Kirk
Bossert
M6069
35
4/9
1:31:44
1:31:39
14:00
537
Liberty
Bland
F2029
36
4/8
1:32:24
1:32:21
14:07
216
Vicki
Campbell
F5059
37
4/11
1:32:39
1:32:36
14:09
80
Jon
Beloncik
M6069
38
5/9
1:32:46
1:32:37
14:09
605
Sunvey
Knecht
M5059
39
5/11
1:37:43
1:35:06
14:32
25
Aathan
Allen
M3039
40
6/10
1:36:04
1:35:50
14:38
82
Tiffany
Bjorklund
F4049
41
5/25
1:36:17
1:36:11
14:42
105
Mark
Wesley
M5059
42
6/11
1:36:49
1:36:40
14:46
231
Audrey
Graber
F4049
43
6/25
1:37:09
1:37:03
14:49
74
Joni
Young
F4049
44
7/25
1:37:15
1:37:07
14:50
214
Kristine
Bossert
F6069
45
1/1
1:37:24
1:37:15
14:51
273
April
Shroff
F3039
46
5/12
1:38:44
1:38:41
15:05
91
David
Dowd
M5059
47
7/11
1:39:28
1:39:21
15:11
226
Lacinda
Ennis
F3039
48
6/12
1:40:01
1:39:51
15:15
204
Brittany
Allen
F3039
49
7/12
1:41:02
1:40:49
15:24
296
Pat
Withrow
M4049
50
6/9
1:41:12
1:40:58
15:25
451
Lilly
Roark
F0119
51
2/2
1:41:33
1:41:28
15:30
86
Mike
Burdge
M6069
52
6/9
1:42:03
1:41:56
15:34
243
Jana
Jones
F3039
53
8/12
1:42:19
1:42:08
15:36
205
Tammy
Ames
F4049
54
8/25
1:42:58
1:42:47
15:42
278
Amber
Spinelli
F4049
55
9/25
1:42:58
1:42:48
15:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
95
Kayleen
Joyce
F4049
56
10/25
1:43:04
1:42:56
15:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after