Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2019
Half Iron Individuals
Info
August 10, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Half Iron Individuals
Half Iron Relays
Half Iron Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
45
John
Eaton
M50-54
34
2/12
28/117
47:24
1:13
2:59:32
1:59
1:59:36
5:49:42
126
Evert
Lindberg
M01-19
35
2/3
29/117
38:48
2:21
3:06:16
6:39
1:55:53
5:49:55
148
Tom
Miles
M50-54
36
3/12
30/117
56:56
6:11
2:50:30
5:20
1:51:08
5:50:03
86
Kevin
Hoey
M55-59
37
2/9
31/117
49:43
1:59
3:06:10
2:55
1:49:36
5:50:21
16
Ryan
Boyd
M30-34
38
3/20
32/117
49:12
2:30
2:54:28
-
-
5:50:42
102
Martin
Johnson
M30-34
39
4/20
33/117
50:22
3:19
2:58:23
2:55
1:55:48
5:50:46
6
Carl
Ashenbrenner
M45-49
40
5/17
34/117
53:05
2:21
2:54:30
2:03
1:59:18
5:51:15
18
Kevin
Breitzmann
M45-49
41
6/17
35/117
39:52
1:59
2:57:11
2:34
2:09:42
5:51:16
49
David
Eurich
M45-49
42
7/17
36/117
46:27
3:54
2:54:47
-
-
5:52:27
138
Jay
Mathes
M30-34
43
5/20
37/117
51:28
2:53
2:47:09
3:21
2:09:10
5:53:59
128
Isaac
Loegering
M20-24
44
2/7
38/117
43:11
1:30
2:38:36
3:39
2:27:18
5:54:12
103
Chelsey
Jones
F25-29
45
2/5
7/87
54:25
2:42
2:59:40
2:08
1:55:49
5:54:43
95
Chris
Ignaut
M30-34
46
6/20
39/117
53:13
6:11
3:00:25
6:20
1:49:16
5:55:23
72
Sara
Hankes
F45-49
47
1/19
8/87
50:23
2:28
2:56:38
2:59
2:03:32
5:55:57
192
Heather
Schultz
F35-39
48
5/17
9/87
47:51
3:18
3:01:41
3:09
2:00:29
5:56:27
69
Tim
Grossman
M35-39
49
11/19
40/117
56:22
4:11
3:05:11
3:38
1:47:45
5:57:06
109
Allyson
Klasinski
F35-39
50
6/17
10/87
47:55
2:38
-
-
2:04:30
5:57:42
176
Emily Jo
Raychel
F35-39
51
7/17
11/87
52:05
1:47
3:02:51
3:23
1:58:25
5:58:29
167
Aubrey
Pollesch
F30-34
52
1/6
12/87
49:06
2:15
3:00:05
3:38
2:03:46
5:58:47
214
Jennifer
Stuber
F30-34
53
2/6
13/87
58:09
3:36
3:03:30
2:35
1:51:12
5:59:00
215
Thomas
Stuber
M30-34
54
7/20
41/117
58:10
3:36
3:03:27
2:40
1:51:12
5:59:03
123
Avery
Lemm
F30-34
55
3/6
14/87
43:13
1:57
2:55:32
3:14
2:15:20
5:59:14
81
Troy
Heuer
M25-29
56
4/13
42/117
45:39
3:15
2:51:30
3:04
2:15:59
5:59:25
20
Jason
Broadwell
M40-44
57
5/14
43/117
54:00
3:40
2:53:44
3:51
2:04:26
5:59:39
26
James
Coffey
M30-34
58
8/20
44/117
47:37
4:53
3:00:07
4:26
2:02:55
5:59:56
195
Kyle
Shepherd
M35-39
59
12/19
45/117
1:02:37
1:54
2:52:10
3:26
2:00:39
6:00:45
22
Aaron
Busse
M30-34
60
9/20
46/117
54:36
5:26
2:55:38
5:38
2:00:07
6:01:23
219
Tonya
Thayer Meyer
F45-49
61
2/19
15/87
48:19
5:27
3:09:59
5:09
1:52:51
6:01:43
173
James
Raguse
M20-24
62
3/7
47/117
50:38
3:29
2:46:41
2:45
2:21:01
6:04:33
185
Sarah
Ryan
F40-44
63
1/14
16/87
47:42
4:28
3:05:24
3:50
2:03:26
6:04:48
209
Kaitlin
Squier
F20-24
64
1/5
17/87
38:45
1:44
3:15:37
1:13
2:07:35
6:04:52
58
Jess
Gall
F35-39
65
8/17
18/87
49:43
2:39
3:08:40
2:01
2:02:34
6:05:35
107
Dan
Kelly
M55-59
66
3/9
48/117
56:18
3:10
3:02:47
-
-
6:06:44
46
Mychelle
Ehli
F30-34
67
4/6
19/87
51:30
4:17
3:18:28
3:58
1:48:52
6:07:04
169
Ben
Prifogle
M40-44
68
6/14
49/117
50:57
3:54
2:56:23
-
-
6:07:15
179
Tom
Richgels
M30-34
69
10/20
50/117
46:38
4:00
2:52:21
3:53
2:21:00
6:07:51
60
Jason
Gamble
M35-39
70
13/19
51/117
51:34
1:50
3:04:30
2:20
2:08:22
6:08:34
3
Jeff
Anderson
M50-54
71
4/12
52/117
42:58
2:49
3:10:23
-
-
6:08:54
92
Peter
Hurley
M30-34
72
11/20
53/117
46:06
6:23
2:57:45
5:01
2:14:06
6:09:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
112
Brad
Koenig
M40-44
73
7/14
54/117
1:04:18
3:48
2:58:08
-
-
6:09:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after