Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k
Info
May 1, 2011 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Promotion Events
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
991
Amy
Montanye-Johnson
F 30-39
1714
369/415
1073/1206
51:11
16:29
566
Lola
Gunter
F 40-49
1715
227/262
1074/1206
51:14
16:30
959
Kristina
Michael
F 40-49
1716
228/262
1075/1206
51:14
16:30
1250
Eve
Rutherford
F 30-39
1717
370/415
1076/1206
51:19
16:31
1294
Ann
Scranton
F 30-39
1718
371/415
1077/1206
51:32
16:35
888
Daphne
MacPherson
F 60-69
1719
10/14
1078/1206
51:44
16:39
2031
Jennifer
Goett
F 30-39
1720
372/415
1079/1206
51:45
16:40
2030
Susan
Gilliams
F 50-59
1721
77/92
1080/1206
51:46
16:40
325
Rachel
Dell
F 01-15
1722
58/59
1081/1206
51:46
16:40
326
Wendy
Dell
F 40-49
1723
229/262
1082/1206
51:49
16:41
48
Ellen
Balch
F 40-49
1724
230/262
1083/1206
51:58
16:44
2221
Emily
Helander
F 16-19
1725
18/18
1084/1206
51:58
16:44
1142
Cindy
Petersen
F 50-59
1726
78/92
1085/1206
52:05
16:46
1141
Samantha
Petersen
F 20-29
1727
299/322
1086/1206
52:06
16:46
1434
Teresa
Tennant
F 40-49
1728
231/262
1087/1206
52:06
16:46
738
Sumitra
Kendall
F 30-39
1729
373/415
1088/1206
52:13
16:49
1074
Sheila
Ocoma
F 30-39
1730
374/415
1089/1206
52:16
16:50
954
Rhona
Melton
F 30-39
1731
375/415
1090/1206
52:17
16:50
1493
Matt
Vanselow
M 30-39
1732
218/227
642/670
52:21
16:51
317
Stacy
Dean
F 30-39
1733
376/415
1091/1206
52:21
16:51
2122
Lissette
Hanke
F 20-29
1734
300/322
1092/1206
52:26
16:53
676
Joyce
Hwang
F 30-39
1735
377/415
1093/1206
52:26
16:53
239
Joanne
Clowes
F 30-39
1736
378/415
1094/1206
52:27
16:53
1923
Bay
Anagol
M 50-59
1737
49/50
643/670
52:27
16:53
124
Nikki
Bost
F 40-49
1738
232/262
1095/1206
52:39
16:57
1596
Warren
Yee
M 40-49
1739
148/154
644/670
52:43
16:58
2326
Dayna
Payne
F 40-49
1740
233/262
1096/1206
52:47
17:00
2327
Jeff
Heyman
M 40-49
1741
149/154
645/670
52:47
17:00
59
John
Trautman
M 50-59
1742
50/50
646/670
52:53
17:02
1691
Annette
Fanslow
F 50-59
1743
79/92
1097/1206
52:56
17:03
1292
Rachel
Schwarz
F 40-49
1744
234/262
1098/1206
53:05
17:06
1037
David
Naughton
M 30-39
1745
219/227
647/670
53:10
17:07
600
Sara
Hartman
F 30-39
1746
379/415
1099/1206
53:11
17:07
1038
Alice
Naughton
F 40-49
1747
235/262
1100/1206
53:11
17:07
2022
Crystal
Davis
F 20-29
1748
301/322
1101/1206
53:24
17:12
271
Kelly
Crawford
F 20-29
1749
302/322
1102/1206
53:25
17:12
1369
Melanie
Sprout
F 40-49
1750
236/262
1103/1206
53:25
17:12
543
Theresa
Gossman
F 40-49
1751
237/262
1104/1206
53:30
17:14
1088
Schelley
Olhava
F 30-39
1752
380/415
1105/1206
53:31
17:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1740
Daniel
Myers
M 40-49
1753
150/154
648/670
53:31
17:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after