Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
74
Joe
Bosshard
M2529
1
1/141
1/1366
29:40
4:47
2115
Ryan
Dohner
M2024
2
1/89
2/1366
30:03
4:51
4569
Dan
Kremske
M2529
3
2/141
3/1366
30:36
4:56
3106
Jeremy
Drenckhahn
M2529
4
3/141
4/1366
30:39
4:56
1338
Patrick
Geoghegan
M2529
5
4/141
5/1366
31:21
5:03
4539
Miles
Dunbar
M2529
6
5/141
6/1366
31:35
5:05
2123
Will
Geiken
M2024
7
2/89
7/1366
31:36
5:06
2535
Levi
Thomet
M1519
8
1/89
8/1366
31:38
5:06
409
Scott
Mindel
M2529
9
6/141
9/1366
31:43
5:07
4595
Chris
Platano
M2529
10
7/141
10/1366
31:48
5:08
2094
Brady
Beagley
M2024
11
3/89
11/1366
32:01
5:10
1284
Joseph
Carpenter
M2529
12
8/141
12/1366
32:12
5:11
2152
Robert
McLauchlan
M2529
13
9/141
13/1366
32:12
5:11
4948
Teddy
Farley
M2024
14
4/89
14/1366
32:31
5:14
2907
Ryan
Jones
M2024
15
5/89
15/1366
32:35
5:15
4348
Brent
Bailey
M3034
16
1/175
16/1366
32:55
5:18
1967
Alex
Jones
M2529
17
10/141
17/1366
33:03
5:20
3105
Evan
Day
M2529
18
11/141
18/1366
33:08
5:20
2162
Jonathan
Pinney
M2529
19
12/141
19/1366
33:09
5:20
2136
Zachary
Holloway
M2024
20
6/89
20/1366
33:16
5:22
3668
Andre
Lightsey-Walker
M2024
21
7/89
21/1366
33:19
5:22
3534
Andrew
Wagner
M2529
22
13/141
22/1366
33:22
5:23
3372
Richard
Bouckaert
M3034
23
2/175
23/1366
33:25
5:23
2759
Drew
Haro
M3034
24
3/175
24/1366
33:39
5:25
1745
Joshua
Gordon
M4044
25
1/114
25/1366
33:43
5:26
100
Pedro
Castaneda Jr
M2024
26
8/89
26/1366
33:44
5:26
652
Logan
Wells
M2024
27
9/89
27/1366
33:45
5:26
1527
Mitchell
Thornton
M2529
28
14/141
28/1366
33:49
5:27
2529
Peter
Stice
M2529
29
15/141
29/1366
33:54
5:28
18
Aaron
Apathy
M3034
30
4/175
30/1366
33:55
5:28
4840
Nicholas
Falk
M1519
31
2/89
31/1366
33:55
5:28
2753
Brad
Ferner
M2024
32
10/89
32/1366
33:57
5:28
3601
Brent
Abbott
M3034
33
5/175
33/1366
34:00
5:29
3171
Dillon
Beckum
M1519
34
3/89
34/1366
34:03
5:29
491
Brennan
Pratt
M3034
35
6/175
35/1366
34:03
5:29
2761
Casey
Keiser
M2529
36
16/141
36/1366
34:06
5:30
4402
Eric
Beyerle
M2024
37
11/89
37/1366
34:07
5:30
3270
John
Green
M1519
38
4/89
38/1366
34:07
5:30
1330
Christopher
Funch
M2529
39
17/141
39/1366
34:16
5:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1829
Eric
Williams
M5054
40
1/127
40/1366
34:16
5:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after