Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Marathon 2015
Marathon
Info
April 12, 2015 in Xenia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Marathon - Archived Results
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2145
Mike
Jantausch
M 40-44
223
25/31
151/176
1:01:04
10:11
214
5:15:05
5:13:40
11:59
2303
Mike
Trimble
M 40-44
224
26/31
152/176
59:24
9:54
199
5:15:07
5:13:40
11:59
2060
Sue
Colgan-Borror
F 60-64
225
2/2
73/93
1:05:26
10:55
239
5:14:34
5:14:03
12:00
2158
Katie
Klym
F 25-29
226
7/8
74/93
1:06:08
11:02
246
5:15:41
5:15:11
12:02
2293
Tony
Sweeney
M 40-44
227
27/31
153/176
1:02:17
10:23
227
5:16:45
5:15:52
12:04
2240
Chris
Renaud
M 18-24
228
3/6
154/176
1:01:44
10:18
220
5:17:13
5:16:18
12:05
2301
Sarah
Tremont
F 40-44
229
11/11
75/93
1:05:15
10:53
238
5:18:53
5:18:04
12:09
2031
Chuck
Blake
M 55-59
230
11/12
155/176
1:10:50
11:49
266
5:19:58
5:19:21
12:12
2032
Rita
Blake
F 50-54
231
12/15
76/93
1:10:48
11:48
265
5:19:58
5:19:22
12:12
2355
Lynne
Mullins
F 50-54
232
13/15
77/93
1:06:28
11:05
250
5:19:58
5:19:24
12:12
2245
Donald
Riffle
M 40-44
233
28/31
156/176
1:00:20
10:04
206
5:21:04
5:20:29
12:14
2182
Rae
McKee
F 18-24
234
8/10
78/93
1:01:44
10:18
221
5:21:27
5:20:32
12:15
2343
Christian
Goodyear
M 18-24
235
4/6
157/176
49:32
8:16
79
5:21:08
5:21:05
12:16
2144
Mark
Janosky
M 60-64
236
11/15
158/176
1:08:19
11:24
256
5:22:52
5:21:45
12:17
2347
Ashley
Hood
F 30-34
237
6/10
79/93
1:05:44
10:58
241
5:24:33
5:24:03
12:23
2084
Al
Eder
M 60-64
238
12/15
159/176
1:05:47
10:58
242
5:24:32
5:24:03
12:23
2028
Nick
Bechtel
M 25-29
239
11/11
160/176
52:34
8:46
117
5:28:18
5:28:04
12:32
1030
Kelsey
McQueen
F 18-24
240
9/10
80/93
1:07:34
11:16
252
5:30:14
5:30:01
12:36
2314
Catherine
Wells
F 35-39
241
14/16
81/93
1:02:16
10:23
225
5:33:41
5:32:55
12:43
2001
William
Ade
CLYDE
242
5/8
161/176
1:16:48
12:48
270
5:36:56
5:36:18
12:51
2087
Adrian
Fedorco
M 60-64
243
13/15
162/176
4:53:39
48:57
278
5:43:00
5:43:00
13:06
2120
Susan
Hayes
F 50-54
244
14/15
82/93
1:09:41
11:37
262
5:43:54
5:43:06
13:06
2267
Steve
Slattery
M 60-64
245
14/15
163/176
1:08:09
11:22
255
5:45:19
5:43:57
13:08
2351
Gary
Lance
M 55-59
246
12/12
164/176
1:09:24
11:34
260
5:45:30
5:44:09
13:09
2368
Mark
Warren
M 40-44
247
29/31
165/176
1:03:49
10:39
234
5:45:30
5:44:09
13:09
2038
Angela
Bower
F 35-39
248
15/16
83/93
1:02:17
10:23
226
5:49:08
5:48:22
13:18
2316
Amanda
Whitlow
F 18-24
249
10/10
84/93
1:10:20
11:44
263
5:53:02
5:52:23
13:27
2300
Zachary
Trecartin
M 18-24
250
5/6
166/176
1:10:20
11:44
264
5:53:02
5:52:23
13:27
2148
Dwayne
Johnson
M 50-54
251
17/17
167/176
1:03:35
10:36
233
5:54:45
5:53:58
13:31
2111
Bekky
Groshans
F 35-39
252
16/16
85/93
1:06:00
11:00
243
5:55:16
5:54:52
13:33
2112
Mark
Groshans
M 40-44
253
30/31
168/176
1:06:02
11:01
244
5:55:17
5:54:52
13:33
2183
Guy
McMickle Sr
M 60-64
254
15/15
169/176
1:17:51
12:59
271
5:55:22
5:55:02
13:34
2069
Darryl
Davis
CLYDE
255
6/8
170/176
1:19:25
13:15
272
5:59:10
5:57:42
13:40
2068
Clint
Davis
M 45-49
256
26/26
171/176
1:09:09
11:32
258
6:00:12
5:59:14
13:43
2070
Karen
Davis
F 45-49
257
10/10
86/93
1:09:09
11:32
259
6:00:12
5:59:14
13:43
2110
Chris
Griswold
M 40-44
258
31/31
172/176
1:09:32
11:36
261
6:00:47
6:00:03
13:45
2194
Jacqueline
Morris
F 50-54
259
15/15
87/93
57:22
9:34
181
6:00:44
6:00:36
13:46
2172
Amanda
Locke
F 30-34
260
7/10
88/93
1:07:58
11:20
253
6:04:41
6:04:03
13:54
2173
Ken
Locke
CLYDE
261
7/8
173/176
1:08:00
11:20
254
6:04:42
6:04:04
13:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2255
Jen
Savage
ATHENA
262
2/2
89/93
1:13:47
12:18
267
6:15:58
6:15:10
14:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after