Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fall 50 - 2013
Team Relays
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT ---->
Info
October 26, 2013 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relays
Team Relays
Team Relays - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
3084
Richard
Leitheiser
T-XOPEN
85
43/172
7:08:07
8:34
3001
Colleen
Burzynski
T-XOPEN
86
44/172
7:08:43
8:35
3004
Kevin
Hart
T-XOPEN
87
45/172
7:08:53
8:35
2083
Tari
Ringelstetter
T-XOPEN
88
46/172
7:09:35
8:36
2062
Mike
Testolin
T-XMAST
89
11/23
7:09:44
8:36
2075
Joseph
Mendolla
T-XOPEN
90
47/172
7:10:34
8:37
1061
Kate
Schanhofer
T-FOPEN
91
11/81
7:10:48
8:37
3093
Dennis
Allie
T-XOPEN
92
48/172
7:11:03
8:38
3011
Jen
Zaidel
T-XOPEN
93
49/172
7:11:11
8:38
3066
Erin
Kline
T-XOPEN
94
50/172
7:11:31
8:38
2039
Sarena
Krueger
T-XOPEN
95
51/172
7:11:44
8:39
2103
Kent
Harrison
T-XOPEN
96
52/172
7:11:47
8:39
1015
Chris
Deprey
T-XOPEN
97
53/172
7:12:19
8:39
3086
Amy
Jacobs
T-FOPEN
98
12/81
7:12:54
8:40
2051
Kathleen
Ores Walsh
T-XOPEN
99
54/172
7:13:08
8:40
2030
Matt
Luders
T-XOPEN
100
55/172
7:13:30
8:41
3099
Jerry
Posey
T-XOPEN
101
56/172
7:13:57
8:41
3050
John
Stiloski
T-XOPEN
102
57/172
7:14:06
8:41
2041
Cheri
Dudra
T-FOPEN
103
13/81
7:14:18
8:42
3073
Cindy
Biesterveld
T-XOPEN
104
58/172
7:14:24
8:42
2086
Steve
Kleman
T-XOPEN
105
59/172
7:15:08
8:43
3036
Kate
Seifert
T-XOPEN
106
60/172
7:15:14
8:43
2100
Pat
Saladin
T-MMAST
107
6/10
7:15:25
8:43
2010
Jen
Van Den Elzen
T-XOPEN
108
61/172
7:15:26
8:43
3030
Abby
Holzinger
T-XOPEN
109
62/172
7:16:52
8:45
2057
Lauren
Brunner
T-FOPEN
110
14/81
7:16:55
8:45
2024
Cory
Zegers
T-MOPEN
111
17/24
7:16:56
8:45
3034
Kelly
Fagundes
T-FOPEN
112
15/81
7:16:57
8:45
2054
Anne Marie
Lochner
T-XOPEN
113
63/172
7:16:59
8:45
1017
Adam
Van Zeeland
T-MOPEN
114
18/24
7:16:59
8:45
1016
Jon
Dungar
T-XOPEN
115
64/172
7:17:23
8:45
2067
Cathy
Moreau
T-FOPEN
116
16/81
7:18:11
8:46
2031
Michael
Tewes
T-XOPEN
117
65/172
7:18:24
8:47
1038
Shauna
Zimmerman
T-XOPEN
118
66/172
7:18:48
8:47
2064
Patrick
Graven
T-XOPEN
119
67/172
7:19:11
8:47
2093
Thomas
Schrank
T-XMAST
120
12/23
7:19:40
8:48
3040
Foga
Zellermayer
T-FOPEN
121
17/81
7:20:28
8:49
3008
Kristina
Tielens
T-XOPEN
122
68/172
7:21:20
8:50
2009
Jeff
Boehms
T-XOPEN
123
69/172
7:21:21
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
2038
Jillian
Feit
T-XOPEN
124
70/172
7:21:29
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after