Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3771
Carlos
Alegria
NO AGE
1405
7/16
893/1539
47:20
9:32
592
Jerry
Guo
M 20-24
1406
80/115
894/1539
47:20
9:32
2163
Gabrielle
Martel-Rousseau
F 25-29
1407
129/321
513/1508
47:20
9:32
1590
Brian
Foltz
M 35-39
1408
120/191
895/1539
47:20
9:32
1966
Vith
Khoeun
M 30-34
1409
139/226
896/1539
47:21
9:32
3221
Tanner
Dyel
M 35-39
1410
121/191
897/1539
47:21
9:32
1535
Michael
Eisenberg
M 30-34
1411
140/226
898/1539
47:21
9:32
1715
Kendra
Guest
F 30-34
1412
86/240
514/1508
47:21
9:32
2169
Jenell
Martinson
F 35-39
1413
67/193
515/1508
47:22
9:32
3482
Sabrina
Mohamed
F 25-29
1414
130/321
516/1508
47:22
9:32
1169
Emily
Billings
F 25-29
1415
131/321
517/1508
47:22
9:32
3859
Shella
Morrison
F 30-34
1416
87/240
518/1508
47:22
9:32
2656
Angela
Shapiro
F 40-44
1417
40/143
519/1508
47:23
9:32
2008
Pam
Krassin
M 50-54
1418
53/105
899/1539
47:23
9:32
453
Elinor
Doran
F 15-19
1419
25/71
520/1508
47:23
9:32
665
Ellen
Hallgarth
F 30-34
1420
88/240
521/1508
47:24
9:33
666
Jenae
Lovercamp
F 25-29
1421
132/321
522/1508
47:24
9:33
2976
Cim
Wilkins
F 30-34
1422
89/240
523/1508
47:25
9:33
2220
Kaylee
Merritt
F 25-29
1423
133/321
524/1508
47:25
9:33
664
Carolyn
Flax
F 25-29
1424
134/321
525/1508
47:25
9:33
2007
Nicholaus
Kramer
M 35-39
1425
122/191
900/1539
47:25
9:33
609
Aaron
Louie
M 35-39
1426
123/191
901/1539
47:25
9:33
99
Morgan
Iacolucci
M 25-29
1427
172/273
902/1539
47:26
9:33
914
Tracy
Henderson
M 45-49
1428
71/122
903/1539
47:27
9:33
4023
Kallie
Herring
F 30-34
1429
90/240
526/1508
47:28
9:33
3891
Brianna
Bennett
F 20-24
1430
64/157
527/1508
47:28
9:33
2193
Kara
McDonald
F 35-39
1431
68/193
528/1508
47:28
9:34
1747
Sarah
Hanley
F 30-34
1432
91/240
529/1508
47:29
9:34
293
Alexandra
Leylegian
F 30-34
1433
92/240
530/1508
47:29
9:34
131
Eric
Zhu
M 25-29
1434
173/273
904/1539
47:29
9:34
2648
Ally
Sestero
F 20-24
1435
65/157
531/1508
47:29
9:34
2079
Casey
Lenzie
M 20-24
1436
81/115
905/1539
47:31
9:34
3008
Anna Maria
Woodey
F 30-34
1437
93/240
532/1508
47:32
9:34
2161
Wade
Marmesh
M 25-29
1438
174/273
906/1539
47:33
9:34
550
Erin
Berger
F 25-29
1439
135/321
533/1508
47:33
9:34
1452
Rachel
Danto
F 25-29
1440
136/321
534/1508
47:33
9:34
414
Caroline
Hofgaard
F 25-29
1441
137/321
535/1508
47:33
9:34
551
Mark
Berger
F 45-49
1442
44/136
536/1508
47:34
9:35
2200
Maxx
McGoff
M 25-29
1443
175/273
907/1539
47:34
9:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1559
Maria Christina
Faustino
F 40-44
1444
41/143
537/1508
47:34
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after