Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
PNC Half-Marathon
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
PNC Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
12669
Lynn
Beitman
F4044
5811
382/677
3182/5472
1:23:33
2:39:17
12:10
16286
Russell
Dieterich
M5054
5812
204/254
2630/3125
1:20:40
2:39:17
12:10
10022
Valentine
Bickett
M3034
5813
403/450
2631/3125
1:18:50
2:39:20
12:10
16489
Sara
Angel
F2529
5814
663/922
3183/5472
1:30:02
2:39:20
12:10
11214
Benjamin
Miller
M5054
5815
205/254
2632/3125
1:16:44
2:39:21
12:10
17052
Teresa
Rice
F4044
5816
383/677
3184/5472
1:22:46
2:39:22
12:10
10378
Laura
Modisette
F5559
5817
57/257
3185/5472
1:25:55
2:39:22
12:10
11339
Gabrielle
O'Brien
F3034
5818
501/782
3186/5472
1:16:45
2:39:22
12:10
19602
Anni
Hochhalter
F1824
5819
569/735
3187/5472
1:39:41
2:39:23
12:10
13178
David
Bartkowiak
M5054
5820
206/254
2633/3125
1:23:19
2:39:23
12:10
10755
Tammy
Reed-Belsha
F4044
5821
384/677
3188/5472
1:22:11
2:39:25
12:11
10386
Carol
Davis
F4549
5822
263/567
3189/5472
1:18:15
2:39:26
12:11
19366
Robyn
Byrnes
F2529
5823
664/922
3190/5472
1:35:59
2:39:27
12:11
16259
Jessica
Kelly
F1824
5824
570/735
3191/5472
1:24:09
2:39:29
12:11
11418
Sarann
Mock
F7579
5825
1/2
3192/5472
1:22:50
2:39:29
12:11
12112
Jennifer
Topmiller
F3034
5826
502/782
3193/5472
1:21:34
2:39:30
12:11
11422
Joseph
Topmiller
M5559
5827
114/162
2634/3125
1:21:34
2:39:30
12:11
14447
Julie
McPhilomy
F3034
5828
503/782
3194/5472
1:27:40
2:39:30
12:11
16529
Lyn
Oseas
F5054
5829
144/431
3195/5472
1:24:07
2:39:31
12:11
10987
Sheri
Keller
F2529
5830
665/922
3196/5472
1:23:35
2:39:32
12:11
20009
David
Kruse
M3539
5831
410/472
2635/3125
1:19:56
2:39:33
12:11
10318
Kelly
Kapferer
F2529
5832
666/922
3197/5472
1:19:57
2:39:33
12:11
18467
Matthew
Dickson
M4044
5833
374/431
2636/3125
1:18:51
2:39:36
12:11
18534
Molly
Dickson
F3034
5834
504/782
3198/5472
1:18:52
2:39:36
12:11
18406
Rachel
Lefker
F3539
5835
541/890
3199/5472
1:22:38
2:39:37
12:12
17482
Stacie
Disbennett
F3034
5836
505/782
3200/5472
1:24:57
2:39:37
12:12
12253
Alexandra
Myers
F4549
5837
264/567
3201/5472
1:23:37
2:39:39
12:12
16619
Suzanne
Geiger
F4549
5838
265/567
3202/5472
1:24:07
2:39:39
12:12
11426
Janice
McGee
F3034
5839
506/782
3203/5472
1:30:13
2:39:40
12:12
10455
Roxann
Schmitz
F5054
5840
145/431
3204/5472
1:22:16
2:39:42
12:12
12420
Renee
Reischl
F3034
5841
507/782
3205/5472
1:22:16
2:39:42
12:12
12402
Jillian
Johnson
F1824
5842
571/735
3206/5472
1:28:40
2:39:44
12:12
10846
Megan
Lobaugh
F2529
5843
667/922
3207/5472
1:22:30
2:39:47
12:12
14296
Danielle
Menne
F3034
5844
508/782
3208/5472
1:23:01
2:39:49
12:12
12124
Candice
Hopp
F3034
5845
509/782
3209/5472
1:24:43
2:39:49
12:12
12147
Jamie
Buckshire
F3034
5846
510/782
3210/5472
1:24:43
2:39:49
12:12
15739
Jill
Johnson
F3034
5847
511/782
3211/5472
1:18:47
2:39:49
12:12
13111
Meridith
Sulser
F2529
5848
668/922
3212/5472
1:23:24
2:39:50
12:12
12417
Amy
Inkrot
F2529
5849
669/922
3213/5472
1:13:39
2:39:50
12:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
16466
Melissa
Gayhart
F3034
5850
512/782
3214/5472
1:23:25
2:39:50
12:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after