Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Vineyards Marathon & Grapes of Half
Half Marathon Overall
Info
April 27, 2014 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
262
Kimberly
Railey
F4044
94
13/25
61/145
2:17:57
10:32
76
Paula
Dalesky
F4549
95
10/19
62/145
2:18:16
10:34
366
Leslie
Young
F3539
96
11/26
63/145
2:18:51
10:36
295
Ruby
Seitz
F5559
97
3/11
64/145
2:18:52
10:36
53
Linda
Carroll
F5054
98
5/11
65/145
2:19:07
10:38
110
Melissa
Glass
F4044
99
14/25
66/145
2:19:39
10:40
250
Beth
Pengra
F4549
100
11/19
67/145
2:20:41
10:45
155
Linda
Johnston
F6064
101
1/4
68/145
2:21:00
10:46
115
Stefanie
Gradnitzer
F3034
102
8/17
69/145
2:21:36
10:49
480
Leslie
Thomas
F3539
103
12/26
70/145
2:22:14
10:52
24
Samantha
Bessert
F2024
104
8/12
71/145
2:22:45
10:54
375
Rena
Dunbar
F4044
105
15/25
72/145
2:22:49
10:55
172
Beth
Kruziki
F3539
106
13/26
73/145
2:22:50
10:55
83
Leah
Dunbar
F4044
107
16/25
74/145
2:22:50
10:55
259
Richard
Quigley
M6064
108
1/1
34/48
2:23:05
10:56
92
Terry
Falkenstern
F5559
109
4/11
75/145
2:23:14
10:57
60
Fitih
Cinnor
M3034
110
10/12
35/48
2:24:18
11:01
59
Birtukan
Cinnor
F3034
111
9/17
76/145
2:24:18
11:01
373
Sarah
Cohn
F3539
112
14/26
77/145
2:24:34
11:03
370
Molly
Buergey
F3539
113
15/26
78/145
2:24:34
11:03
200
Kathleen
Malekzadeh
F5054
114
6/11
79/145
2:25:02
11:05
352
Stacy
Whitaker
F3539
115
16/26
80/145
2:25:04
11:05
273
Sena
Richichi
F4044
116
17/25
81/145
2:25:26
11:07
111
Janene
Goddard
F5054
117
7/11
82/145
2:26:09
11:10
71
Jon
Correll
M5559
118
3/4
36/48
2:26:21
11:11
330
Jeanne
Swenson
F5559
119
5/11
83/145
2:26:28
11:11
11
Kathy
Anderson
F6569
120
2/4
84/145
2:26:34
11:12
385
Jerusha
Karraker
F3034
121
10/17
85/145
2:26:48
11:13
348
Wendy
Watson
F4044
122
18/25
86/145
2:26:55
11:13
274
Stephanie
Richichi
F4044
123
19/25
87/145
2:27:40
11:17
218
Maddie
Meyer
F2024
124
9/12
88/145
2:28:15
11:19
140
Linda
Hooten
F3539
125
17/26
89/145
2:28:16
11:20
404
Catherine
Susman
F4044
126
20/25
90/145
2:28:44
11:22
358
David
Wilkins
M7099
127
1/1
37/48
2:28:44
11:22
26
Karla
Bird
F5559
128
6/11
91/145
2:29:14
11:24
22
Ari
Bernstein
M3034
129
11/12
38/48
2:29:30
11:25
79
Rebekah
Dewitz
F3539
130
18/26
92/145
2:29:42
11:26
189
Chihyuan
Lu
F3539
131
19/26
93/145
2:29:44
11:26
32
Amanda
Bonahoom
F3034
132
11/17
94/145
2:29:53
11:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
251
Alma
Perales
F3034
133
12/17
95/145
2:29:57
11:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after