Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Paul Skeffington Memorial Race - 2019
2 Mile
Info
June 15, 2019 in DeWitt, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
2 Mile
5 Mile Awards
2 Mile Awards
2 Mile Team Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Paul Skeffington Memorial Race
2 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
43
Gwen
Taylor
F0912
191
11/12
98/140
35:18
17:39
64
Matthew
Taylor
M4549
192
4/6
94/108
35:18
17:39
56
Christina
Larsen
F4549
193
7/10
99/140
35:20
17:40
179
Ashleigh
Determann
F3034
194
15/22
100/140
35:44
17:52
177
Rob
Determann
M5559
195
9/9
95/108
35:45
17:53
178
Kelly
Determann
F5559
196
9/13
101/140
35:46
17:53
111
Wendy
Ridenhour
F5054
197
9/15
102/140
36:03
18:02
151
Jailyn
Powell
F0912
198
12/12
103/140
36:03
18:02
83
Llaned
Huerta
F2229
199
10/13
104/140
36:04
18:02
153
Bruce
Powell
M3539
200
7/9
96/108
36:12
18:06
137
Ben
Froeschle
M3539
201
8/9
97/108
36:22
18:11
138
Kristin
Froeschle
F3034
202
16/22
105/140
36:22
18:11
354
Tim
Ginter
M65UP
203
5/7
98/108
36:32
18:16
129
Catherine
Green
F3034
204
17/22
106/140
36:35
18:18
309
Jason
Green
M4549
205
5/6
99/108
36:35
18:18
336
Mike
Devine
M65UP
206
6/7
100/108
36:38
18:19
48
Jack
Kuhlman
M6064
207
6/7
101/108
37:14
18:37
160
Grant
Weber
M3539
208
9/9
102/108
37:16
18:38
250
Jim
Gravert
M6064
209
7/7
103/108
37:32
18:46
251
Sue
Gravert
F6064
210
7/11
107/140
37:35
18:48
199
Kerry
Garrow
F4044
211
5/6
108/140
38:05
19:03
197
Marcie
Mills
F4549
212
8/10
109/140
38:05
19:03
159
Traci
Weber
F3539
213
14/16
110/140
38:06
19:03
198
Josh
Daniel
M4044
214
7/7
104/108
38:06
19:03
47
Emily
Warner
F3539
215
15/16
111/140
38:20
19:10
44
Deb
Gannon
F6064
216
8/11
112/140
38:20
19:10
226
Denise
Whitmore
F6064
217
9/11
113/140
38:21
19:11
227
Denette
Mills
F5559
218
10/13
114/140
38:22
19:11
330
Pete
Courtney
M3034
219
9/9
105/108
38:31
19:16
72
Amber
Nigh
F2229
220
11/13
115/140
38:32
19:16
164
Don
Thiltgen
M65UP
221
7/7
106/108
38:43
19:22
249
Anne
Adams
F3034
222
18/22
116/140
38:48
19:24
210
Alyssa
Cram
F3034
223
19/22
117/140
38:57
19:29
329
Charlotte
Gurtman
F3034
224
20/22
118/140
39:05
19:33
96
Tammy
Sedgwick
F5054
225
10/15
119/140
39:07
19:34
99
Joe
Sedgwick
M4549
226
6/6
107/108
39:07
19:34
68
Julie
Nigh
F5054
227
11/15
120/140
39:17
19:39
101
Sandy
Rung
F5054
228
12/15
121/140
39:18
19:39
100
Tabitha
Taylor
F3539
229
16/16
122/140
39:18
19:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
69
Megan
Kay
F2229
230
12/13
123/140
39:20
19:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after