Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Anthem Turkey Day 5K
5K
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
November 28, 2013 in Broomfield, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
578
Janice
Moore
F 50-59
88
1
22
24:40
7:57
25:15
413
Sunnie
Glaister
F 50-59
119
2
35
25:38
8:16
25:43
696
Jeanneise
Savage
F 50-59
137
3
44
26:19
8:29
27:04
117
Trish
Blake
F 50-59
139
4
45
26:24
8:31
26:54
198
Annette
Kissinger
F 50-59
223
5
82
28:42
9:15
29:35
437
Kathy
Gysin
F 50-59
237
6
93
28:58
9:21
30:00
587
Pam
Mueller
F 50-59
242
7
97
29:05
9:23
31:53
115
Dorothy
Bensusan
F 50-59
278
8
116
29:51
9:38
35:05
175
Elizabeth
Ravazzolo
F 50-59
305
9
132
30:09
9:44
34:46
449
Adell
Heneghan
F 50-59
320
10
143
30:20
9:47
32:16
797
Karen
Waples
F 50-59
323
11
145
30:24
9:48
33:20
94
Lorraine
York
F 50-59
340
12
157
30:51
9:57
33:32
120
Fran
Schneider
F 50-59
351
13
163
31:06
10:02
31:37
947
Lucille
Cavan
F 50-59
356
14
166
31:12
10:04
32:45
417
Rochelle
Gomer
F 50-59
368
15
172
31:29
10:09
34:20
644
Mary
Pizzuto
F 50-59
383
16
180
31:45
10:15
34:14
287
Joan
Bell
F 50-59
386
17
183
32:02
10:20
33:54
651
Valorie
Plesha
F 50-59
398
18
190
32:19
10:25
34:56
130
Sherry
Galemore
F 50-59
417
19
205
32:45
10:34
36:19
821
Vicki
Baur
F 50-59
418
20
206
32:51
10:36
34:41
171
Debbie
Van Pelt
F 50-59
446
21
226
33:48
10:54
38:40
684
LeeAnn
Rodenbaugh
F 50-59
478
22
247
34:40
11:11
42:12
771
Carol
Tillman
F 50-59
483
23
248
34:51
11:15
41:18
159
Karen
Surbrugg
F 50-59
526
24
277
36:30
11:46
39:20
218
Karla
Wood
F 50-59
556
25
298
37:56
12:14
40:42
692
Lori
Sadar
F 50-59
560
26
302
38:04
12:17
42:03
501
Katherine
Keith
F 50-59
623
27
340
40:43
13:08
44:40
922
Brenda
Bailey-hainer
F 50-59
670
28
368
43:14
13:57
48:51
216
Martha
Ruff
F 50-59
679
29
376
43:34
14:03
46:56
421
Valerie
Gomer
F 50-59
698
30
387
44:50
14:28
47:48
432
Joanne
G'Sell
F 50-59
709
31
394
45:35
14:42
47:34
41
Christina
DeRiggi
F 50-59
723
32
401
46:56
15:08
54:03
462
Kathy
Huch
F 50-59
725
33
403
47:00
15:10
52:43
238
Lesley
Wray
F 50-59
732
34
409
47:32
15:20
52:11
186
Janet
Healy
F 50-59
749
35
421
49:35
16:00
53:38
816
Carrie
Yakich
F 50-59
752
36
423
49:40
16:01
53:36
453
Mary
Hetzel
F 50-59
767
37
436
50:43
16:22
56:21
471
Lois
Hurst
F 50-59
768
38
437
50:45
16:22
57:41
613
Sherrie
Owen
F 50-59
784
39
448
52:11
16:50
56:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
174
Bridget
Olson
F 50-59
790
40
452
52:39
16:59
58:29
604
Nancy
Noel
F 50-59
793
41
455
52:40
16:59
59:27
889
Jeanette
Haegele
F 50-59
797
42
457
53:04
17:07
1:01:29
524
Wendy
Leifheit
F 50-59
812
43
466
54:28
17:34
58:58
426
Angie
Grass
F 50-59
816
44
470
55:08
17:47
1:01:39
803
Sandy
Wiggins
F 50-59
839
45
486
1:01:18
19:46
1:06:54
77
Martha
Francis
F 50-59
854
46
495
1:04:04
20:40
1:11:14
609
Lauren
Oray
F 50-59
857
47
498
1:04:49
20:55
1:09:42
364
Vicki
Dehler
F 50-59
867
48
503
1:09:30
22:25
1:16:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after