Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fantasy of Lights 5k
5k Run and Walk
Info
November 19, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fantasy of Lights
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1059
Thomas
Le
M 30-34
359
18/48
178/477
35:06
34:07
11:01
39
Deb
Asher
F 50-54
360
15/78
182/906
34:56
34:07
11:01
1712
Karen
Smith
F 45-49
361
15/84
183/906
34:55
34:07
11:01
1114
Trevor
Loxton
M 40-44
362
20/51
179/477
34:23
34:08
11:01
1922
John
Verduce
M 55-59
363
12/32
180/477
35:03
34:08
11:01
986
Lisa
Kline
F 50-54
364
16/78
184/906
34:56
34:08
11:01
1113
Sam The Man
Loxton
M 5-9
365
5/35
181/477
34:24
34:09
11:01
1269
Kelly
Mize
F 50-54
366
17/78
185/906
34:58
34:09
11:01
1056
Caroline
Le
F 30-34
367
28/123
186/906
35:08
34:10
11:02
1329
Betty
Nelson
F 70-74
368
1/7
187/906
34:32
34:13
11:03
2016
Tracy
Yost
F 40-44
369
25/100
188/906
34:22
34:14
11:03
659
Henry
Graf
M 40-44
370
21/51
182/477
34:25
34:14
11:03
951
Marileah
Kennedy
F 55-59
371
10/62
189/906
35:14
34:16
11:03
415
Mike
Derose
M 40-44
372
22/51
183/477
34:49
34:16
11:03
477
Sarah
Earls
F 30-34
373
29/123
190/906
35:14
34:16
11:04
634
Devin
Gilliam
M 25-29
374
18/37
184/477
34:45
34:16
11:04
243
William
Butler
M 40-44
375
23/51
185/477
34:51
34:17
11:04
762
Kaylen
Hendricks
F 10-14
376
20/55
191/906
34:58
34:21
11:05
11
Shannon
Adams-Maraldo
F 45-49
377
16/84
192/906
34:53
34:22
11:06
1230
Dianna
Mertz
F 50-54
378
18/78
193/906
35:31
34:23
11:06
1963
Yana
Weir
F 15-19
379
19/39
194/906
35:38
34:23
11:06
1686
Amy
Sites
F 60-64
380
2/42
195/906
35:26
34:24
11:06
1688
Laurie
Sites
F 20-24
381
18/67
196/906
35:27
34:26
11:07
532
Logan
Felkner
M 10-14
382
25/56
186/477
34:45
34:28
11:07
1291
Andy
Morris
M 35-39
383
24/48
187/477
35:20
34:28
11:08
1586
Sherry
Sausaman
F 45-49
384
17/84
197/906
35:37
34:29
11:08
1031
Elizabeth
Krieg
F 35-39
385
22/106
198/906
34:51
34:30
11:08
429
Melissa
Didier
F 30-34
386
30/123
199/906
34:52
34:32
11:09
1030
Andrew
Kreul
M 35-39
387
25/48
188/477
35:21
34:33
11:09
2041
Aubrey
Zimmerman
F 20-24
388
19/67
200/906
35:28
34:34
11:09
1667
Mallory
Shupe
F 25-29
389
13/88
201/906
35:13
34:35
11:10
2028
Charlene
Zachman
F 30-34
390
31/123
202/906
35:22
34:35
11:10
1380
Sarah
Painter
F 30-34
391
32/123
203/906
35:11
34:36
11:10
1668
Paul
Shupe
M 25-29
392
19/37
189/477
35:13
34:36
11:10
1827
Tiffany
Teeguarden
F 25-29
393
14/88
204/906
35:24
34:36
11:10
1181
Madelon
Martinez
F 30-34
394
33/123
205/906
34:55
34:37
11:10
1480
Michelle
Regan
F 25-29
395
15/88
206/906
35:20
34:38
11:11
531
Angie
Felkner
F 30-34
396
34/123
207/906
34:57
34:39
11:11
581
Tina
French-Willis
F 30-34
397
35/123
208/906
35:17
34:39
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1826
Erika
Taylor
F 25-29
398
16/88
209/906
35:11
34:40
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after