Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 28th Annual Turkey Trot - 2006
5-Mile Run / Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run / Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale / Wheelchair Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3762
Alan
Thurman
M4549
2794
229/291
1787/2444
53:03
10:37
475
Julia
Bowlin
F4044
2795
100/232
1008/2225
53:03
10:37
2863
Mark
Patterson
M3034
2796
154/198
1788/2444
53:03
10:37
359
Casey
Bertke
F1519
2797
137/212
1009/2225
53:04
10:37
983
Mary Lynne
Detling
F4044
2798
101/232
1010/2225
53:04
10:37
430
Sandy
Bolton
F4549
2799
71/210
1011/2225
53:04
10:37
352
Elisabeth
Berry
F3539
2800
149/302
1012/2225
53:06
10:38
1992
Sharon
Knapke
F4044
2801
102/232
1013/2225
53:06
10:38
4841
Andrew
Maus
M2024
2802
132/173
1789/2444
53:06
10:38
902
Pat
Damico
M4044
2803
216/269
1790/2444
53:07
10:38
2133
Christina
Lee
F1014
2804
61/132
1014/2225
53:08
10:38
4612
Ryan
Simon
M2529
2805
165/210
1791/2444
53:08
10:38
3994
Nicole
Wentz
F3539
2806
150/302
1015/2225
53:08
10:38
149
Jerry
Angel
F2529
2807
169/287
1016/2225
53:08
10:38
1193
Chad
Ferguson
M3034
2808
155/198
1792/2444
53:09
10:38
194
Todd
Baker
M4044
2809
217/269
1793/2444
53:09
10:38
1192
Amy
Ferguson
F3034
2810
120/253
1017/2225
53:09
10:38
2812
Walter
Osborne
M5559
2811
110/183
1794/2444
53:10
10:38
3523
Stacey Nicole
Snedden
F2024
2812
141/269
1018/2225
53:10
10:38
3002
Kenneth
Prichard
M5559
2813
111/183
1795/2444
53:11
10:39
1944
Amanda
Kenney
F2529
2814
170/287
1019/2225
53:12
10:39
2567
Jim
Mitchell
M6064
2815
56/108
1796/2444
53:14
10:39
1456
Kenny
Grismer
M3539
2816
197/249
1797/2444
53:14
10:39
1455
Gary
Grismer
M3539
2817
198/249
1798/2444
53:15
10:39
1623
Lovell
Henderson
M6064
2818
57/108
1799/2444
53:15
10:39
874
Peggy
Cundiff
F4044
2819
103/232
1020/2225
53:15
10:39
3813
Joseph A
Truett
M2529
2820
166/210
1800/2444
53:16
10:40
547
Katie
Brown
F2024
2821
142/269
1021/2225
53:16
10:40
3983
Meredith
Weller
F2024
2822
143/269
1022/2225
53:16
10:40
861
Sara
Crooks
F2529
2823
171/287
1023/2225
53:17
10:40
4584
Clint
Allen
M4549
2824
230/291
1801/2444
53:17
10:40
3339
Chris
Scholl
F5054
2825
37/164
1024/2225
53:17
10:40
4616
David
Gore
M2024
2826
133/173
1802/2444
53:18
10:40
3081
Steve
Ray
M5559
2827
112/183
1803/2444
53:19
10:40
559
Patti J
Brunett
F3539
2828
151/302
1025/2225
53:19
10:40
164
Kathleen
Artman
F2529
2829
172/287
1026/2225
53:19
10:40
1566
Paul
Harting
M3034
2830
156/198
1804/2444
53:20
10:40
3226
Rob
Roseman
M4549
2831
231/291
1805/2444
53:21
10:41
844
James
Cox
M5559
2832
113/183
1806/2444
53:21
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
721
Suzanne
Chaney
F3034
2833
121/253
1027/2225
53:22
10:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after