Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 20, 2011 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Unknown name or distance
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
412
Mike
Ermak
39
M
M3539
Redmond
WA
457
65/139
328
1:47:49
8:14
1303
Lauren
Reynolds
40
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
458
32/142
130
1:47:54
8:14
907
Matthew
Lindley
42
M
M4044
Silverdale
WA
459
59/146
329
1:47:55
8:14
1550
Luke
Tilsley
31
M
M3034
Westminster
CO
460
52/117
330
1:47:56
8:14
987
Andrew
McCormick
65
M
M6569
Bellevue
WA
461
1/14
331
1:47:57
8:14
906
Sean
Linder
37
M
M3539
Colbert
WA
462
66/139
332
1:47:57
8:14
905
Amanda
Linder
32
F
F3034
Colbert
WA
463
23/157
131
1:47:57
8:14
208
Andres
Caldera
42
M
M4044
Sammamish
WA
464
60/146
333
1:47:59
8:15
314
Dennis
Dahl
63
M
M6064
Eastsound
WA
465
4/21
334
1:47:59
8:15
941
Jaime
Mack
44
F
F4044
White Salmon
WA
466
33/142
132
1:48:03
8:15
953
Glen
Mangiantini
53
M
M5054
Bellevue
WA
467
37/88
335
1:48:07
8:15
548
Raymond
Greutert
51
M
M5054
Mercer Island
WA
468
38/88
336
1:48:09
8:15
1204
Richard
Pellinger
48
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
469
43/114
337
1:48:10
8:15
1410
Kyle
Shanafelt
17
M
M1519
Mercer Island
WA
470
6/16
338
1:48:12
8:16
1871
Lori
McConnell
34
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
471
24/157
133
1:48:13
8:16
812
Emily
Koebnick
25
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
472
29/136
134
1:48:13
8:16
519
George
Gonzales
51
M
M5054
Bonney Lake
WA
473
39/88
339
1:48:15
8:16
748
Chris
Kapek
31
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
474
53/117
340
1:48:15
8:16
802
Lauren
Knebel
17
F
F1519
Mercer Island
WA
475
1/8
135
1:48:17
8:16
1500
Carlos
Storch
52
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
476
40/88
341
1:48:20
8:16
1944
Joseph
Gibson
24
M
M2024
Mercer Island
WA
477
13/26
342
1:48:21
8:16
614
Guy
Haycock
46
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
478
44/114
343
1:48:21
8:16
1823
Nick
Lewandowski
26
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
479
39/76
344
1:48:21
8:16
1256
Matt
Preedy
44
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
480
61/146
345
1:48:22
8:16
680
Chris
Hughes
39
M
M3539
Mercer Island
WA
481
67/139
346
1:48:30
8:17
1818
Mark
Friedl
35
M
M3539
Bellevue
WA
482
68/139
347
1:48:31
8:17
924
Anne
Luce
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
483
25/157
136
1:48:33
8:17
506
Mike
Giusti
41
M
M4044
Sammamish
WA
484
62/146
348
1:48:33
8:17
1258
Erin
Price
33
F
F3034
Kirkland
WA
485
26/157
137
1:48:33
8:17
564
Kathryn
Haasch
29
F
F2529
Shoreline
WA
486
30/136
138
1:48:36
8:17
395
Eric
Ellefsen
50
M
M5054
Kirkland
WA
487
41/88
349
1:48:36
8:17
687
Molly
Hurd
48
F
F4549
Newcastle
WA
488
14/106
139
1:48:37
8:17
141
Helen
Bowden
32
F
F3034
Olympia
WA
489
27/157
140
1:48:38
8:18
1858
Chris
Brown
44
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
490
63/146
350
1:48:39
8:18
493
Jon
Gelsey
47
M
M4549
Mercer Island
WA
491
45/114
351
1:48:44
8:18
14
Tom
Alberts
68
M
M6569
Mercer Island
WA
492
2/14
352
1:48:44
8:18
406
Rob
Enghusen
29
M
M2529
Issaquah
WA
493
40/76
353
1:48:46
8:18
1900
Jesse
Herrera
34
M
M3034
Kent
WA
494
54/117
354
1:48:48
8:18
133
Timothy
Blood
53
M
M5054
Mercer Island
WA
495
42/88
355
1:48:48
8:18
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
673
Miriam
Howard
29
F
F2529
Spanaway
WA
496
31/136
141
1:48:49
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after