Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hy-Vee KidsFit Triathlon - Quad Cities
Intermediates
Info
August 16, 2014 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
Seniors
Intermediates
Juniors
Intermediates - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RANK
BIKE
RATE
RANK
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
187
Adeline
Ritchie
10-F
108
18/33
46/86
4:04
100
17:10
14.0
115
6:47
10:55
121
28:01
117
Maegan
Dolan
11-F
109
20/28
47/86
3:58
93
16:13
14.8
92
7:59
12:51
160
28:10
165
Caleb
Wilshusen
10-M
110
16/29
63/90
5:55
163
16:13
14.8
93
6:05
9:48
82
28:13
175
Sophia
Greko
10-F
111
19/33
48/86
4:01
98
17:45
13.5
127
6:28
10:25
106
28:14
226
Davis
Utech
9-M
112
28/34
64/90
5:15
146
15:40
15.3
82
7:23
11:53
146
28:18
89
Mac
Cushing
11-M
113
21/27
65/90
5:28
153
16:34
14.5
102
6:23
10:17
101
28:25
211
William
Gorman
9-M
114
29/34
66/90
4:08
104
18:46
12.8
146
5:31
8:53
52
28:25
249
Marin
Smith
9-F
115
10/25
49/86
3:52
82
17:15
13.9
117
7:20
11:49
143
28:27
98
Justin
McCarley
11-M
116
22/27
67/90
4:29
121
18:12
13.2
135
5:52
9:27
71
28:33
252
Caitlin
Webb
9-F
117
11/25
50/86
4:32
126
16:40
14.4
107
7:24
11:55
147
28:36
231
Tara
Bomleny
9-F
118
12/25
51/86
5:15
147
17:27
13.8
119
5:59
9:38
77
28:41
230
Riley
Asselin
9-F
119
13/25
52/86
4:50
133
17:39
13.6
123
6:12
9:59
92
28:41
115
McKenzie
Clarke
11-F
120
21/28
53/86
5:54
162
15:17
15.7
73
7:36
12:14
151
28:47
125
Molly
Murphy
11-F
121
22/28
54/86
3:58
94
17:04
14.1
111
7:46
12:30
153
28:48
93
Cy
Hennings
11-M
122
23/27
68/90
3:49
79
18:11
13.2
133
6:50
11:00
125
28:50
179
Brynn
Krafka
10-F
123
20/33
55/86
3:56
90
17:36
13.6
122
7:18
11:45
140
28:50
215
Dawson
Nelson
9-M
124
30/34
69/90
5:25
151
16:31
14.5
101
7:03
11:21
131
28:59
237
Alexa
Hall
9-F
125
14/25
56/86
3:55
89
18:17
13.1
137
6:47
10:55
123
28:59
381
Lydia
Hoffman
10-F
126
21/33
57/86
3:57
92
17:45
13.5
128
7:17
11:44
138
28:59
369
Henry
Neff
11-M
127
24/27
70/90
3:34
61
17:49
13.5
131
7:49
12:35
154
29:12
194
Heidi
Wilson
10-F
128
22/33
58/86
5:14
144
17:13
13.9
116
6:47
10:55
122
29:14
126
Trinity
Obrien
11-F
129
23/28
59/86
3:30
54
18:20
13.1
139
7:25
11:57
148
29:15
122
Katie
Linder
11-F
130
24/28
60/86
3:47
76
17:42
13.6
124
7:50
12:37
155
29:19
254
Riley
Wehr
9-F
131
15/25
61/86
3:22
41
18:39
12.9
142
7:18
11:45
141
29:19
90
Eli
Erickson
11-M
132
25/27
71/90
5:37
156
17:31
13.7
121
6:13
10:01
93
29:21
140
Zach
Fall
10-M
133
17/29
72/90
4:17
113
19:00
12.6
149
6:07
9:51
86
29:24
185
Norah
Perkins
10-F
134
23/33
62/86
5:14
143
17:48
13.5
130
6:29
10:27
109
29:31
367
Lily
Joos
10-F
135
24/33
63/86
6:00
165
16:27
14.6
100
7:08
11:29
133
29:35
148
Lucas
McCarley
10-M
136
18/29
73/90
5:08
140
18:44
12.8
145
5:50
9:24
69
29:42
228
Matthew
Whalen
9-M
137
31/34
74/90
5:47
161
17:27
13.8
120
6:29
10:27
110
29:43
240
Claire
Loria
9-F
138
16/25
64/86
3:54
86
17:50
13.5
132
8:03
12:58
161
29:47
91
John
Gallaher
11-M
139
26/27
75/90
5:35
155
17:09
14.0
114
7:06
11:26
132
29:50
193
Maya
Wennekamp
10-F
140
25/33
65/86
3:58
95
18:14
13.2
136
7:54
12:43
158
30:06
128
Haley
Preston
11-F
141
25/28
66/86
4:12
109
18:38
12.9
141
7:22
11:52
144
30:12
213
Michael
Kersten
9-M
142
32/34
76/90
7:15
175
16:54
14.2
108
6:14
10:02
97
30:23
121
Whitney
Jensen
11-F
143
26/28
67/86
4:36
127
18:36
12.9
140
7:12
11:36
137
30:24
151
Patrick
Mooney
10-M
144
19/29
77/90
4:17
112
18:57
12.7
148
7:11
11:34
136
30:25
143
Lily
Heller
10-M
145
20/29
78/90
4:13
110
19:01
12.6
150
7:20
11:49
142
30:34
168
Thalia
Adkins-Covert
10-F
146
26/33
68/86
4:53
135
19:41
12.2
158
6:06
9:50
85
30:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RANK
BIKE
RATE
RANK
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
222
Jack
Stremlow
9-M
147
33/34
79/90
4:32
125
19:22
12.4
152
6:53
11:05
127
30:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after