Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2012
Overall results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall results
Award Winners
Bib Bock/Doppel Bock results
Wheelchair
Overall results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
84
Jonathan
Barnett
M30-34
1326
131/148
770/912
25:37
53:18
10:40
2112
Troy
Zacharias
M40-44
1327
101/125
771/912
26:13
53:19
10:40
1864
Sarah
Stoecker
F30-34
1328
101/171
557/959
27:15
53:22
10:41
466
Jim
Easton
M40-44
1329
102/125
772/912
25:43
53:24
10:41
442
Gene
Dougherty
M55-59
1330
43/52
773/912
25:48
53:25
10:41
1608
Diane
Saam
F45-49
1331
52/85
558/959
26:29
53:26
10:42
194
Jackie
Bredl-Dietrich
F35-39
1332
102/176
559/959
25:39
53:27
10:42
653
Kala
Grove
F25-29
1333
114/183
560/959
27:35
53:27
10:42
821
Debbie
Iverson
F55-59
1334
12/31
561/959
26:47
53:31
10:43
974
Kathy
Konopacky
F50-54
1335
36/65
562/959
26:59
53:32
10:43
85
Renee
Barr
F45-49
1336
53/85
563/959
25:10
53:33
10:43
1812
Amy
Spencer
F35-39
1337
103/176
564/959
26:57
53:34
10:43
1828
Ashley
Stauber
F30-34
1338
102/171
565/959
-
53:34
10:43
275
Richard
Carlson
M45-49
1339
79/92
774/912
25:58
53:34
10:43
1989
Rebecca
Vantassell
F30-34
1340
103/171
566/959
-
53:34
10:43
387
Tracy
Darnutzer
F45-49
1341
54/85
567/959
26:12
53:35
10:43
2109
Tyler
Zaborowski
M19-24
1342
78/91
775/912
26:17
53:36
10:44
22
Annie
Allen
F30-34
1343
104/171
568/959
24:46
53:38
10:44
1745
Thomas
Shambeau
M16-18
1344
11/11
776/912
26:14
53:38
10:44
885
Steve
Jones
M40-44
1345
103/125
777/912
27:17
53:40
10:44
1923
Linda
Thompson
F50-54
1346
37/65
569/959
27:18
53:41
10:45
1230
Chad
Meyer
M35-39
1347
102/123
778/912
26:09
53:44
10:45
600
Krista
Gensler
F25-29
1348
115/183
570/959
27:03
53:47
10:46
7
Nikki
Aalund
F25-29
1349
116/183
571/959
27:04
53:47
10:46
729
Mark
Hecht
M55-59
1350
44/52
779/912
26:39
53:48
10:46
1602
David
Rush
M25-29
1351
120/140
780/912
25:51
53:50
10:46
17
Amber
Alekna
F19-24
1352
67/98
572/959
26:49
53:52
10:47
1343
Kaylee
Noth
F19-24
1353
68/98
573/959
26:49
53:52
10:47
1555
Geoff
Roemerman
M25-29
1354
121/140
781/912
25:03
53:53
10:47
1902
Matthew
Teresinski
M25-29
1355
122/140
782/912
25:02
53:53
10:47
665
Rob
Guldan
M45-49
1356
80/92
783/912
25:27
53:54
10:47
2117
Erick
Zanner
M50-54
1357
67/75
784/912
27:14
53:54
10:47
1119
Rachel
Lummis
F01-15
1358
10/19
574/959
27:20
53:59
10:48
1117
Chris
Lummis
M45-49
1359
81/92
785/912
27:19
53:59
10:48
1704
Larry
Schumann
M40-44
1360
104/125
786/912
27:20
54:01
10:49
1256
Kim
Minor
F35-39
1361
104/176
575/959
26:23
54:01
10:49
2091
Christie
Woodliff
F35-39
1362
105/176
576/959
27:03
54:05
10:49
646
Rose
Groshek
F19-24
1363
69/98
577/959
26:10
54:06
10:50
552
Richelle
Fleming
F45-49
1364
55/85
578/959
27:13
54:07
10:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
279
Marty
Cattanach
M45-49
1365
82/92
787/912
26:47
54:12
10:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after