Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 16, 2007 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
4-Mile
15-Kilometer
4-Mile Wheelchair
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
2MILE
5K
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1438
Dallas
McKenzie
M1924
149
42/118
129/1306
25:13
6:20
12:17
19:40
13:01
25:18
6:19
1218
Kim
Keuter
M5054
150
8/77
130/1306
25:16
6:20
12:45
19:50
12:35
25:20
6:19
1219
Kurt
Keuter
M1924
151
43/118
131/1306
25:16
6:20
11:05
19:50
14:15
25:20
6:19
1769
Cody
Roeder
M1518
152
25/103
132/1306
25:20
6:21
12:45
20:16
12:36
25:21
6:20
487
Matt
Brongo
M1518
153
26/103
133/1306
25:15
6:21
12:38
19:59
12:43
25:21
6:19
689
Andrew
Dejarnette
M1518
154
27/103
134/1306
25:17
6:21
12:39
19:59
12:43
25:22
6:20
596
Ron
Coleman
MCLY1
155
1/174
135/1306
25:20
6:21
12:44
19:53
12:41
25:24
6:20
1153
Joel
Johnson
M5054
156
9/77
136/1306
25:19
6:22
12:47
19:54
12:39
25:25
6:20
554
Jake
Castor
M1114
157
6/98
137/1306
25:21
6:22
12:58
20:04
12:28
25:25
6:21
333
Angelina
Anliker
F2529
158
6/131
21/966
25:23
6:22
12:43
19:52
12:44
25:27
6:21
2544
Daniel
Quillin
M1924
159
44/118
138/1306
25:24
6:22
12:20
19:38
13:08
25:27
6:21
53
Michael
Endress
M4549
160
10/86
139/1306
25:30
6:23
12:44
19:58
12:47
25:30
6:23
45
Mark
Plaatjes
M4549
161
11/86
140/1306
25:31
6:24
12:40
19:59
12:53
25:33
6:23
F40
Eileen
Herbst
F4044
162
2/99
22/966
25:31
6:24
12:41
20:00
12:53
25:33
6:23
428
Eric
Birkmeier
M2529
163
17/108
141/1306
25:29
6:24
12:44
19:56
12:50
25:33
6:23
2016
Kenneth
Swartz
M1518
164
28/103
142/1306
25:29
6:24
12:38
19:59
12:57
25:35
6:23
957
Joy
Guardia
F2529
165
7/131
23/966
25:32
6:24
13:00
20:07
12:37
25:36
6:23
64
Larry
McMasters
M6064
166
1/38
143/1306
25:35
6:25
12:44
19:58
12:53
25:37
6:24
F8
Lauren
Young
F2529
167
8/131
24/966
25:38
6:25
12:18
19:45
13:22
25:40
6:25
1678
Troy
Pritchard
M3539
168
7/102
144/1306
25:40
6:25
12:11
19:38
13:29
25:40
6:25
1920
Elliott
Smith
M1114
169
7/98
145/1306
25:38
6:26
12:50
20:13
12:51
25:41
6:25
35
Willy
Adams
M4549
170
12/86
146/1306
25:39
6:26
12:37
20:00
13:05
25:41
6:25
2070
Stacey
Turilli
F1924
171
6/126
25/966
25:34
6:26
12:46
20:01
12:56
25:42
6:24
2122
Chris
Walsh
F4549
172
1/71
26/966
25:41
6:26
12:43
19:59
13:00
25:42
6:26
2197
Robert
Williams
M4549
173
13/86
147/1306
25:43
6:27
12:45
20:03
13:01
25:45
6:26
913
Hugh
Gill
M1518
174
29/103
148/1306
25:44
6:27
12:17
19:53
13:30
25:46
6:26
1800
Clay
Sammis
M1518
175
30/103
149/1306
25:42
6:27
12:23
19:56
13:24
25:46
6:26
2519
Cassie
Lohmeier
F1518
176
3/58
27/966
25:45
6:28
12:54
20:33
12:56
25:50
6:27
2379
Kenneth
Stachorek
M1924
177
45/118
150/1306
25:49
6:28
12:39
20:17
13:12
25:51
6:28
1060
Eric
Hodel
MCLY1
178
2/174
151/1306
25:47
6:28
12:42
20:10
13:10
25:51
6:27
1805
Aaron
Sarff
M2529
179
18/108
152/1306
25:44
6:28
13:00
20:21
12:53
25:52
6:26
747
Jj
Duffy
M4549
180
14/86
153/1306
25:49
6:28
12:45
20:13
13:07
25:52
6:28
514
David
Bush
M3539
181
8/102
154/1306
25:50
6:29
12:42
20:07
13:13
25:55
6:28
1450
Bridget
McLeere
F1924
182
7/126
28/966
25:47
6:30
13:00
20:18
12:58
25:57
6:27
1049
Matthew
Hilgendorf
M1924
183
46/118
155/1306
25:56
6:30
12:45
20:07
13:13
25:58
6:29
2611
Matt
Albert
M1518
184
31/103
156/1306
25:52
6:30
12:29
19:57
13:30
25:59
6:28
1114
Stephen
Hurd
M4044
185
9/101
157/1306
25:55
6:31
13:08
20:27
12:54
26:02
6:29
2761
David
Engelke
M5054
186
10/77
158/1306
25:59
6:31
12:12
19:05
13:50
26:02
6:30
84
Kenny
Wilhite
M1518
187
32/103
159/1306
25:46
6:32
13:22
20:31
12:44
26:06
6:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
2MILE
5K
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1555
Rick
Neuber
M5559
188
3/71
160/1306
26:02
6:32
12:53
20:18
13:13
26:06
6:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after