Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The FCC3
3 Mile
Info
July 13, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
3 Mile
3 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1125
Chris
Helling
M 40-49
206
29/259
170/1277
24:49
8:17
1898
Taylor
Morgan
M 30-39
207
46/354
171/1277
24:51
8:17
769
Eric
Fancher
M 30-39
208
47/354
172/1277
24:51
8:17
1017
Kim
Haarmeyer
F 40-49
209
7/374
37/1641
24:51
8:17
88
Shelley
Bailey
F 40-49
210
8/374
38/1641
24:53
8:18
1559
Amy
Lipton
F 20-29
211
11/340
39/1641
24:54
8:18
372
Alan
Burley
M 60-69
212
4/75
173/1277
24:54
8:18
200
David
Billiter
M 30-39
213
48/354
174/1277
24:55
8:19
1643
Spencer
Mapes
M 20-29
214
59/237
175/1277
24:55
8:19
3006
Tanner
Williams
M 30-39
215
49/354
176/1277
24:56
8:19
1130
Bianca
Hemsath
F 15
216
5/119
40/1641
24:58
8:20
2391
Michael
Sanders
M 50-59
217
16/181
177/1277
24:58
8:20
3075
Nick
Yahna
M 20-29
218
60/237
178/1277
24:59
8:20
2664
Niclas
Stridsberg
M 40-49
219
30/259
179/1277
25:03
8:21
2705
Alex
Tarvin
M 30-39
220
50/354
180/1277
25:03
8:21
2704
Adrian
Tarvin
F 30-39
221
16/456
41/1641
25:04
8:22
1716
Tyler
McCullough
F 20-29
222
12/340
42/1641
25:05
8:22
1546
Josh
Levin
M 20-29
223
61/237
181/1277
25:07
8:23
3097
Edward
Zajac
M 20-29
224
62/237
182/1277
25:09
8:23
1915
Jack
Mrusek
M 15
225
9/113
183/1277
25:09
8:23
1914
Brad
Mrusek
M 40-49
226
31/259
184/1277
25:09
8:23
2699
Rob
Tankersley
M 30-39
227
51/354
185/1277
25:10
8:24
2855
Chris
Vogt
M 40-49
228
32/259
186/1277
25:11
8:24
488
Sarah
Coad
F 30-39
229
17/456
43/1641
25:11
8:24
1811
Ashley
Meuser
F 30-39
230
18/456
44/1641
25:12
8:24
419
Jason
Campbell
M 30-39
231
52/354
187/1277
25:14
8:25
503
Derrick
Colyer
M 30-39
232
53/354
188/1277
25:14
8:25
1396
Dan
Klco
M 30-39
233
54/354
189/1277
25:16
8:26
2940
Eric
Weissmann
M 40-49
234
33/259
190/1277
25:17
8:26
1372
Ken
Kern
M 50-59
235
17/181
191/1277
25:17
8:26
3310
John
Goetz
M 50-59
236
18/181
192/1277
25:17
8:26
1827
Erik
Michelfelder
M 20-29
237
63/237
193/1277
25:17
8:26
1595
Andrew
Louis
M 30-39
238
55/354
194/1277
25:19
8:27
2851
Pranav
Viswanathan
M 16-19
239
13/43
195/1277
25:19
8:27
1008
Alan
Guo
M 16-19
240
14/43
196/1277
25:20
8:27
2742
David
Theus
M 40-49
241
34/259
197/1277
25:21
8:27
2434
Patricia
Schmidt Moore
F 40-49
242
9/374
45/1641
25:23
8:28
2781
Patricia
Trotta
F 50-59
243
1/218
46/1641
25:26
8:29
1746
David
McKenrick
M 60-69
244
5/75
198/1277
25:27
8:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1539
Rachel
Leonhardt
F 20-29
245
13/340
47/1641
25:27
8:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after