Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2010
5k Run / Walk
Info
May 22, 2010 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
5k Run / Walk
Month of May Club
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5502
Elizabeth
Santander
F 35-39
1008
64/189
455/1399
35:00
11:18
5631
Mason
Swofford
M 01-12
1009
236/423
554/971
35:00
11:18
5501
Deborah
Santander
F 30-34
1010
49/129
456/1399
35:00
11:18
5632
Minati
Swofford
F 45-49
1011
29/100
457/1399
35:01
11:18
2445
Natalie
Newman
F 40-44
1012
58/197
458/1399
35:01
11:18
5710
Brad
Wellman
M 35-39
1013
55/88
555/971
35:02
11:18
5593
Heather
Srebalus
F 25-29
1014
51/103
459/1399
35:02
11:18
6498
Maurice
Moore
M 01-12
1015
237/423
556/971
35:03
11:19
5117
Kristen
Klein
F 20-24
1016
20/37
460/1399
35:03
11:19
6144
Mayesha
Awal
F 01-12
1017
122/423
461/1399
35:04
11:19
5799
Tim
Dickson
M 45-49
1018
35/73
557/971
35:04
11:19
4696
Joellen
Connell
F 13-15
1019
33/55
462/1399
35:06
11:20
6202
Camryn
Sweany
F 01-12
1020
123/423
463/1399
35:06
11:20
7097
William
Gigerich
M 01-12
1021
238/423
558/971
35:06
11:20
6687
Ian
Dickson
M 13-15
1022
52/69
559/971
35:08
11:20
6780
Claudia
Hurley
F 01-12
1023
124/423
464/1399
35:08
11:20
6781
Juliana
Hurley
F 16-19
1024
13/19
465/1399
35:09
11:21
5708
Wendy
Weigel-Timpany
F 35-39
1025
65/189
466/1399
35:09
11:21
7111
Dylan
Langley
M 01-12
1026
239/423
560/971
35:11
11:21
6963
Tanzania
Munoz
F 01-12
1027
125/423
467/1399
35:11
11:21
5004
Ina-Marie
Henning
F 20-24
1028
21/37
468/1399
35:13
11:22
4099
Zane
Smith
M 13-15
1029
53/69
561/971
35:14
11:22
5017
Molly
Hicks
F 01-12
1030
126/423
469/1399
35:16
11:23
4140
Karen
Smith
F 60-64
1031
2/19
470/1399
35:17
11:23
5067
Laura
Jankovich
F 35-39
1032
66/189
471/1399
35:17
11:23
4625
Bobbi
Bryan
F 40-44
1033
59/197
472/1399
35:19
11:24
7083
Gary
Decastro
M 35-39
1034
56/88
562/971
35:20
11:24
6516
Ali
Abouzalam
M 01-12
1035
240/423
563/971
35:22
11:25
5648
Alexandra
Thompson
F 20-24
1036
22/37
473/1399
35:22
11:25
6661
Dj
Wilkes
M 01-12
1037
241/423
564/971
35:23
11:25
5825
Kathy
McCracken
F 25-29
1038
52/103
474/1399
35:24
11:26
4690
Tim
Colvin
M 30-34
1039
24/40
565/971
35:26
11:26
4689
Monica
Colvin
F 30-34
1040
50/129
475/1399
35:26
11:26
5742
Chase
Williamson
M 01-12
1041
242/423
566/971
35:27
11:27
6717
Dayna
Freudenthal
F 40-44
1042
60/197
476/1399
35:29
11:27
5775
Mary Pat
Young
F 50-54
1043
16/62
477/1399
35:30
11:28
6035
Cindy
Coble
F 45-49
1044
30/100
478/1399
35:32
11:28
6033
Lucinda
Bernard
F 45-49
1045
31/100
479/1399
35:32
11:28
7146
Callie
Snyder
F 01-12
1046
127/423
480/1399
35:33
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7148
Tim
Snyder
M 40-44
1047
55/97
567/971
35:34
11:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after