Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y Turkey Trot
5 Mile
Info
November 27, 2014 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
Relay
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1090
Kari
Koster
F5054
194
1/75
36/936
39:09
7:50
1552
Beth
Miller-Donohue
F5054
302
2/75
67/936
41:23
8:17
1347
Mary Jo
Ketelsen
F5054
303
3/75
68/936
41:24
8:17
867
Judi
Deckert
F5054
384
4/75
91/936
42:54
8:35
434
Theresa
Walter
F5054
419
5/75
107/936
43:33
8:43
1821
Jennifer
Sharp
F5054
516
6/75
154/936
45:06
9:02
588
Cheryl
Bivens
F5054
518
7/75
155/936
45:07
9:02
699
Susan
Hooks
F5054
526
8/75
158/936
45:12
9:03
324
Brenda
Morehart
F5054
540
9/75
167/936
45:23
9:05
752
Lillian
Martell
F5054
597
10/75
197/936
46:13
9:15
1964
Denise
Gonzales
F5054
647
11/75
223/936
47:14
9:27
1712
Darcey
Schmitt
F5054
665
12/75
230/936
47:23
9:29
1780
Patti
Kozlovsky
F5054
693
13/75
246/936
47:48
9:34
719
Cathy
Benson
F5054
710
14/75
256/936
48:06
9:38
1994
Mary
Piech
F5054
734
15/75
270/936
48:38
9:44
435
Sue
Sparks
F5054
749
16/75
278/936
48:52
9:47
1505
Kelli
Daley
F5054
763
17/75
289/936
49:07
9:50
330
Anne
Faulhaber
F5054
827
18/75
327/936
50:10
10:02
2072
Kathi
Allison
F5054
868
19/75
353/936
51:01
10:13
589
Pam
McCutcheon
F5054
877
20/75
361/936
51:12
10:15
1029
Marilynne
Lewis
F5054
932
21/75
399/936
52:11
10:27
1894
Sharon
Annen
F5054
963
22/75
423/936
52:47
10:34
281
Lori
Duncombe
F5054
975
23/75
432/936
53:01
10:37
722
Julie
Vanpelt
F5054
983
24/75
437/936
53:07
10:38
1948
Sharon
McElhinney
F5054
990
25/75
441/936
53:17
10:40
1470
Maria
Waterman
F5054
1004
26/75
451/936
53:35
10:43
1897
Jayne
O'Brien
F5054
1035
27/75
470/936
54:20
10:52
1581
Laurie
Delosreyes
F5054
1044
28/75
476/936
54:36
10:56
114
Maureen
Neumeyer
F5054
1075
29/75
496/936
55:22
11:05
935
Kari
Hoover
F5054
1130
30/75
534/936
56:40
11:20
764
Cathy
Sutton
F5054
1132
31/75
536/936
56:42
11:21
109
Beth
Bryant
F5054
1135
32/75
538/936
56:43
11:21
1698
Linda
Lewis
F5054
1194
33/75
569/936
57:55
11:35
407
Jayne
Behal
F5054
1199
34/75
573/936
58:00
11:36
421
Gwen
Aleksiejczyk
F5054
1201
35/75
575/936
58:08
11:38
2018
Darcy
Holle
F5054
1231
36/75
596/936
59:05
11:49
442
Sharon
Bakke
F5054
1261
37/75
615/936
59:55
11:59
345
Leanne
Ross
F5054
1263
38/75
617/936
59:56
12:00
664
Kait
Meeker
F5054
1292
39/75
642/936
1:00:53
12:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
651
Jenifer
Schermer
F5054
1306
40/75
654/936
1:01:24
12:17
425
Teri
Preacher
F5054
1372
41/75
703/936
1:04:15
12:51
627
Kathy
Warner
F5054
1402
42/75
721/936
1:07:22
13:29
1162
Barbara
Carr
F5054
1424
43/75
737/936
1:08:20
13:40
77
Melissa
Nunn
F5054
1438
44/75
744/936
1:08:51
13:47
709
Amanda
Griffiths
F5054
1445
45/75
751/936
1:09:41
13:57
889
Linda
Leinbach
F5054
1451
46/75
755/936
1:10:02
14:01
1165
Dorothy
Berg
F5054
1457
47/75
761/936
1:10:53
14:11
1525
Ann
Ollinger
F5054
1476
48/75
777/936
1:12:34
14:31
838
Tamara
McKay
F5054
1479
49/75
779/936
1:12:53
14:35
1178
Kimmie
Underwood
F5054
1484
50/75
782/936
1:13:40
14:44
1982
Kristin
Quinn
F5054
1494
51/75
789/936
1:14:40
14:56
777
Erin
Thompson
F5054
1497
52/75
791/936
1:14:42
14:57
958
Barbara
Wier
F5054
1499
53/75
793/936
1:14:44
14:57
1884
Anne
Shumate
F5054
1503
54/75
796/936
1:14:49
14:58
282
Deborah
Dayman
F5054
1504
55/75
797/936
1:14:49
14:58
1219
Joann
Erickson
F5054
1531
56/75
818/936
1:16:34
15:19
1684
Anne
Berens
F5054
1547
57/75
831/936
1:17:48
15:34
391
Janice
Roome
F5054
1568
58/75
846/936
1:19:37
15:56
259
Camelia
Rodriguez
F5054
1576
59/75
854/936
1:20:05
16:01
1495
Sally
Stangl
F5054
1587
60/75
863/936
1:21:26
16:18
1415
Kathe
Hasson
F5054
1592
61/75
867/936
1:21:48
16:22
325
Terri
Smith
F5054
1595
62/75
870/936
1:22:23
16:29
1483
Karma
Kelly
F5054
1598
63/75
872/936
1:22:35
16:31
1636
Tina
Johnstone
F5054
1599
64/75
873/936
1:22:37
16:32
1804
Denise
Hill
F5054
1600
65/75
874/936
1:22:45
16:33
1434
Judith
Sarafin
F5054
1605
66/75
879/936
1:23:07
16:38
602
Kim
Engler
F5054
1608
67/75
882/936
1:23:23
16:41
1407
Sandra
Flaherty
F5054
1617
68/75
889/936
1:24:59
17:00
170
Deb
Valkenaar
F5054
1637
69/75
907/936
1:26:53
17:23
1563
Mary
Boozer
F5054
1639
70/75
909/936
1:26:56
17:24
1593
Karen E
Manning
F5054
1641
71/75
911/936
1:27:11
17:27
1273
Nancy
Andreesen
F5054
1646
72/75
914/936
1:27:34
17:31
1817
Lori
Pedersen
F5054
1654
73/75
920/936
1:29:02
17:49
416
Gina
Henrichs
F5054
1655
74/75
921/936
1:29:24
17:53
2083
Caralee
Rath
F5054
1659
75/75
924/936
1:29:38
17:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after