Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1752
Todd
Suckow
M45-49
235
20/85
189/749
19:53
40:04
8:01
949
Dave
Koch
M55-59
236
13/67
190/749
20:02
40:04
8:01
1751
Quincy
Suckow
F40-44
237
12/133
47/798
19:55
40:04
8:01
499
Jaron
Firkus
M35-39
238
26/109
191/749
20:20
40:05
8:01
200
Ryan
Braatz
M25-29
239
20/55
192/749
20:12
40:05
8:01
960
Richard
Kohl
M55-59
240
14/67
193/749
19:57
40:05
8:01
1741
Jake
Strey
M30-34
241
34/134
194/749
19:52
40:06
8:02
830
Alex
Jazdzewski
M35-39
242
27/109
195/749
19:35
40:06
8:02
5
Nathan
Abraham
M40-44
243
26/98
196/749
20:46
40:07
8:02
341
Larue
Davison
F45-49
244
2/85
48/798
19:46
40:08
8:02
1577
Chad
Schooley
M40-44
245
27/98
197/749
21:11
40:09
8:02
197
Nate
Bowling
M40-44
246
28/98
198/749
20:53
40:11
8:03
889
Richard
Keller
M30-34
247
35/134
199/749
23:42
40:12
8:03
530
Aloysius
Franzen
M01-15
248
7/21
200/749
22:03
40:13
8:03
566
Benjamin
Gensler
M30-34
249
36/134
201/749
20:29
40:13
8:03
1930
Dena
Welden
F30-34
250
11/156
49/798
20:22
40:15
8:03
1189
Kristin
Mikula
F45-49
251
3/85
50/798
20:44
40:16
8:04
973
Michael
Kosobucki
M45-49
252
21/85
202/749
19:46
40:18
8:04
514
Ryan
Flugaur
M30-34
253
37/134
203/749
19:46
40:19
8:04
1609
Taylor
Schwalbach
F25-29
254
6/87
51/798
19:46
40:19
8:04
189
Adam
Bourget
M30-34
255
38/134
204/749
20:35
40:24
8:05
1113
Ryan
Marquardt
M40-44
256
29/98
205/749
21:22
40:24
8:05
1393
Kenneth
Pliska
M50-54
257
15/67
206/749
20:08
40:25
8:05
1061
Jim
Lietz
M25-29
258
21/55
207/749
21:06
40:26
8:05
149
Andrew
Beveridge
M35-39
259
28/109
208/749
20:51
40:26
8:06
68
Amanda
Bantle
F30-34
260
12/156
52/798
20:36
40:26
8:06
1375
Eric
Petzold
M45-49
261
22/85
209/749
20:11
40:27
8:06
806
Matt
Ironside
M35-39
262
29/109
210/749
20:20
40:31
8:07
95
Heidi
Baudhuin
F19-24
263
2/30
53/798
20:46
40:32
8:07
1753
Daniel
Sullivan
M50-54
264
16/67
211/749
19:56
40:32
8:07
1507
Colleen
Rueger
F55-59
265
1/41
54/798
21:07
40:33
8:07
317
Sara
Cuckler
F30-34
266
13/156
55/798
20:08
40:35
8:07
805
Leslie
Ironside
F30-34
267
14/156
56/798
20:21
40:36
8:08
1812
Randi
Timerman
F25-29
268
7/87
57/798
20:12
40:39
8:08
807
Shane
Ironside
M45-49
269
23/85
212/749
19:50
40:44
8:09
1572
Doug
Schneider
M50-54
270
17/67
213/749
19:58
40:44
8:09
1985
Scott
Wisinski
M45-49
271
24/85
214/749
20:51
40:45
8:09
1385
Kerry
Pischke
F35-39
272
9/129
58/798
19:57
40:46
8:10
1909
John
Wasshausen
M55-59
273
15/67
215/749
19:58
40:46
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1039
Chad
Leder
M45-49
274
25/85
216/749
20:46
40:47
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after