Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 22, 2011 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
702
Linda
Golden
63
F
F 60-64
Hansville
WA
1134
14/76
532
1:27:25
11:44
1657
Karla
Rose
38
F
F 35-39
Port Hadlock
WA
1135
66/135
533
1:27:33
11:45
2088
Kristin
Wobker
29
F
F 25-29
Kirkland
WA
1136
77/125
534
1:27:34
11:45
419
Sarah
Day
23
F
F 19-24
Bellingham
WA
1137
44/78
535
1:27:36
11:46
375
Neal B
Culver
61
M
M 60-64
Tacoma
WA
1138
33/71
603
1:27:38
11:46
2265
Kathy
Gianni
58
F
F 55-59
Langley
WA
1139
48/129
536
1:27:43
11:46
736
Debbi
Greenspane
57
F
F 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
1140
49/129
537
1:27:45
11:47
450
Karen
Dickinson
55
F
F 55-59
Seabeck
WA
1141
50/129
538
1:27:48
11:47
396
Ken
Dane
69
M
M 65-69
Port Townsend
WA
1142
21/42
604
1:27:49
11:47
1879
Mark
Sutton
57
M
M 55-59
Woodinville
WA
1143
65/99
605
1:27:49
11:47
1390
Jake
Nolan
15
M
M 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
1144
45/68
606
1:27:50
11:47
2529
Ben
Matthews
16
M
M 16-18
Glenoma
WA
1145
30/34
607
1:27:53
11:48
1321
Eric
Moore
46
M
M 45-49
Lake Oswego
OR
1146
54/73
608
1:28:06
11:50
12
Charity
Aki
32
F
F 30-34
Shoreline
WA
1147
61/135
539
1:28:08
11:50
1759
Nicholas
Shiach
13
M
M 13-15
Bainbridge Island
WA
1148
46/68
609
1:28:13
11:50
1756
Danielle
Shiach
16
F
F 16-18
Bainbridge Island
WA
1149
19/43
540
1:28:23
11:52
1174
Joanne
MacKey
41
F
F 40-44
Port Townsend
WA
1150
79/149
541
1:28:23
11:52
1463
Linda
Paulson
51
F
F 50-54
Quilcene
WA
1151
38/116
542
1:28:28
11:52
2136
Tom
Young
59
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
1152
66/99
610
1:28:29
11:53
69
Antoinette
Avery
37
F
F 35-39
Port Hadlock
WA
1153
67/135
543
1:28:32
11:53
1886
Lisa
Talbott
47
F
F 45-49
Port Townsend
WA
1154
57/122
544
1:28:34
11:53
2320
Wendy
Dolnay
34
F
F 30-34
Sequim
WA
1155
62/135
545
1:28:35
11:53
2343
Harmony
Crawford
40
F
F 40-44
Lynnwood
WA
1156
80/149
546
1:28:36
11:54
2141
Claire
Zaner
37
F
F 35-39
Seattle
WA
1157
68/135
547
1:28:37
11:54
1762
Cleare
Shields
26
F
F 25-29
Chimacum
WA
1158
78/125
548
1:28:39
11:54
1590
Doug
Reudink
72
M
M 70-74
Port Townsend
WA
1159
5/15
611
1:28:52
11:56
1715
Tyler
Schmelzer
12
M
M 7-12
Renton
WA
1160
38/104
612
1:28:52
11:56
1473
Melissa
Pelham
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1161
63/135
549
1:28:53
11:56
494
Jon
Dunmire
36
M
M 35-39
Port Angeles
WA
1162
56/70
613
1:28:54
11:56
1714
Jerry
Schmelzer
56
M
M 55-59
Renton
WA
1163
67/99
614
1:28:55
11:56
2148
Andria
Bower
15
F
F 13-15
Yakima
WA
1164
20/71
550
1:28:57
11:56
1687
April
Ryan
35
F
F 35-39
Port Townsend
WA
1165
69/135
551
1:29:05
11:57
2090
Roxana
Wolcott
52
F
F 50-54
Grand Junction
CO
1166
39/116
552
1:29:07
11:58
1843
Jobeth
Stenerson
26
F
F 25-29
Rochester
WA
1167
79/125
553
1:29:08
11:58
1696
Anita
Sandretto
26
F
F 25-29
Sequim
WA
1168
80/125
554
1:29:08
11:58
232
Charlie
Burke
31
M
M 30-34
Bothell
WA
1169
49/67
615
1:29:08
11:58
233
Tessa
Burke
4
F
F 1-6
Bothell
WA
1170
2/23
555
1:29:09
11:58
231
Braden
Burke
4
M
M 1-6
Bothell
WA
1171
6/15
616
1:29:10
11:58
1743
Logan
Shaw
11
M
M 7-12
Chimacum
WA
1172
39/104
617
1:29:11
11:58
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1097
Arthur
Larson
59
M
M 55-59
Lake Tapps
WA
1173
68/99
618
1:29:13
11:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after