Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2015
Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2015 in Stevens Point, WI
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1344
Danny
Pawelski
M30-34
1312
107/131
705/846
27:23
54:24
10:53
1101
Mark
Marti
M50-54
1313
75/85
706/846
27:35
54:26
10:54
1451
Nicole
Reifschneider
F25-29
1314
106/163
608/950
27:25
54:27
10:54
1332
Holly
Pastori
F50-54
1315
41/66
609/950
26:25
54:28
10:54
1596
Kass
Schoppe
M45-49
1316
79/98
707/846
26:27
54:29
10:54
449
Jo Ellen
Fairbanks
F45-49
1317
53/88
610/950
26:41
54:29
10:54
209
Jennifer
Bretschneider
F40-44
1318
85/137
611/950
26:29
54:29
10:54
622
Hanna
Grove
F25-29
1319
107/163
612/950
27:22
54:33
10:55
15
Paul
Alexander
M35-39
1320
92/112
708/846
26:12
54:41
10:57
678
Tom
Hatfield
M40-44
1321
107/132
709/846
26:50
54:43
10:57
1250
MacKenzie
Nelson
F25-29
1322
108/163
613/950
26:12
54:43
10:57
1580
Abby
Schmitt
F16-18
1323
9/13
614/950
25:27
54:43
10:57
1581
Amy
Schmitt
F35-39
1324
125/181
615/950
25:28
54:43
10:57
1955
Kathi
Wiedenhoeft
F55-59
1325
20/40
616/950
27:28
54:44
10:57
1462
Carley
Reynolds
F30-34
1326
111/166
617/950
26:49
54:45
10:57
1724
Scott
Springer
M35-39
1327
93/112
710/846
22:41
54:47
10:58
2012
Michelle
Yonke
F50-54
1328
42/66
618/950
27:35
54:49
10:58
1165
Kate
Meyers
F40-44
1329
86/137
619/950
26:01
54:49
10:58
365
Julie
Derks
F50-54
1330
43/66
620/950
28:04
54:50
10:58
870
Cindy
Kerneen
F45-49
1331
54/88
621/950
27:47
54:52
10:59
1885
Wendy
Velie
F45-49
1332
55/88
622/950
27:48
54:52
10:59
243
Tim
Busby
M30-34
1333
108/131
711/846
26:35
54:55
10:59
54
Ryan
Arnold
M35-39
1334
94/112
712/846
26:30
55:00
11:00
1617
Jerry
Schumacher
M50-54
1335
76/85
713/846
26:39
55:00
11:00
1154
Krystine
Messner
F25-29
1336
109/163
623/950
26:56
55:00
11:00
118
Alicia
Belant
F25-29
1337
110/163
624/950
26:56
55:01
11:01
1264
Terry
Nichols
F55-59
1338
21/40
625/950
27:35
55:03
11:01
814
Renee
John
F55-59
1339
22/40
626/950
27:40
55:03
11:01
694
Bleu
Heindl
F25-29
1340
111/163
627/950
26:46
55:05
11:01
890
Nicki
Klatt
F25-29
1341
112/163
628/950
26:24
55:07
11:02
14
Tammie
Alekna
F40-44
1342
87/137
629/950
26:08
55:08
11:02
1768
Heidi
Studzinski
F35-39
1343
126/181
630/950
26:38
55:10
11:02
276
Kendra
Cichy
F30-34
1344
112/166
631/950
26:38
55:10
11:02
1179
Melissa
Miller
F25-29
1345
113/163
632/950
27:08
55:12
11:03
606
Megan
Grefe
F19-24
1346
37/52
633/950
26:52
55:13
11:03
1425
Gwen
Rabe-Dombowsky
F45-49
1347
56/88
634/950
26:11
55:14
11:03
4
Nathan
Abraham
M35-39
1348
95/112
714/846
27:31
55:14
11:03
3
Abby
Abraham
F35-39
1349
127/181
635/950
27:33
55:15
11:03
980
Jimmer
Lamb
M45-49
1350
80/98
715/846
28:10
55:15
11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1467
Chad
Rhinehart
M35-39
1351
96/112
716/846
27:16
55:19
11:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after