Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pardeeville Triathlon - 2009
Individuals
Info
July 11, 2009 in Pardeeville, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
204
Patrick
Minick
M4549
186
17/20
134/199
7:25
2:47
47:13
1:25
32:27
1:31:14
2
Ben
Grosse
M-NOV
187
12/32
135/199
9:10
3:06
52:04
1:48
25:11
1:31:16
305
Charles
Teasdale
M-NOV
188
13/32
136/199
11:30
3:14
50:55
2:01
23:42
1:31:20
27
Michael
Bluske
M4549
189
18/20
137/199
7:10
3:00
46:17
1:31
33:30
1:31:26
45
Jason
Cerkoney
M3539
190
17/22
138/199
9:58
3:37
49:52
1:47
26:15
1:31:28
141
Mary Sue
Ireland
F4549
191
5/9
53/137
9:08
2:50
52:47
1:05
26:01
1:31:48
12
Emma
Bare
F0119
192
3/5
54/137
5:41
3:37
55:00
1:11
26:29
1:31:56
57
Eldon
Davidson
M0119
193
5/7
139/199
9:24
2:55
55:19
1:23
23:02
1:32:01
180
Sam
Liverseed
M2529
194
13/16
140/199
8:11
2:51
52:40
1:13
27:24
1:32:16
110
Andrew
Haberman
M-NOV
195
14/32
141/199
6:30
2:30
54:26
0:58
27:56
1:32:17
174
Bill
Lawrence
M6599
196
1/3
142/199
10:22
3:14
47:05
1:17
30:30
1:32:27
136
Erin
Hotlen-Young
F3539
197
8/15
55/137
8:01
3:13
51:20
2:04
27:52
1:32:28
323
Brad
Vosters
M3034
198
20/22
143/199
9:40
3:09
50:01
2:03
27:46
1:32:36
96
Brian
Gove
M3539
199
18/22
144/199
10:54
3:01
50:05
1:42
26:57
1:32:38
207
Susie
Moon
F-NOV
200
2/37
56/137
9:34
2:58
53:46
1:20
25:04
1:32:41
35
Sandra
Brunt
F3034
201
10/17
57/137
9:09
2:01
50:15
1:40
29:39
1:32:42
298
Becky
Struck
F3034
202
11/17
58/137
9:56
2:18
46:20
2:09
32:11
1:32:53
235
Dawn
Papke
F-NOV
203
3/37
59/137
7:56
2:43
51:15
1:00
30:02
1:32:54
124
Brad
Henderson
M-NOV
204
15/32
145/199
9:52
3:07
55:31
1:01
23:28
1:32:57
344
Jack
Wright
M-NOV
205
16/32
146/199
10:10
6:13
47:54
1:49
27:00
1:33:04
188
Shane
McCarrey
M4044
206
19/23
147/199
6:33
3:35
48:52
3:09
30:56
1:33:04
246
Karen
Possley
F5054
207
3/9
60/137
8:43
3:06
51:01
1:39
28:41
1:33:08
292
Laurie
Stensland
F3034
208
12/17
61/137
9:54
3:32
51:02
1:53
27:01
1:33:21
159
Andrew
Knapp
CLYDE
209
11/20
148/199
7:52
3:09
47:06
1:41
33:41
1:33:27
271
Jacob
Ruby
M6064
210
2/4
149/199
7:56
3:22
53:00
2:12
27:05
1:33:33
299
Bonnie
Stubbendick
F5054
211
4/9
62/137
9:02
4:00
51:16
2:18
27:43
1:34:17
270
Sonya
Rowe
F2529
212
9/13
63/137
7:58
3:41
50:40
1:46
30:16
1:34:19
187
Laura
Maron
F4044
213
9/11
64/137
9:17
3:01
52:21
2:00
27:45
1:34:22
266
Ron
Roewer
M5559
214
8/9
150/199
8:00
3:55
48:57
3:01
30:33
1:34:23
330
Sam
Warnes
M0119
215
6/7
151/199
12:34
5:22
53:33
1:37
21:26
1:34:28
345
Kelly
Wright
F-NOV
216
4/37
65/137
7:38
4:15
53:41
1:21
27:39
1:34:31
130
Eric
Hjellen
M4044
217
20/23
152/199
6:23
4:09
48:26
2:13
33:34
1:34:42
24
Holly
Best
F3034
218
13/17
66/137
8:02
2:58
51:00
2:17
30:30
1:34:45
178
Heisley
Lewison
F-NOV
219
5/37
67/137
6:53
3:00
56:09
1:48
27:02
1:34:51
212
Darlene
Murphy
F-NOV
220
6/37
68/137
10:49
4:33
49:17
2:21
28:00
1:34:58
214
Tessa
Muscanero
F-NOV
221
7/37
69/137
12:45
3:06
54:15
1:24
23:33
1:35:01
169
John
Larkin
M4044
222
21/23
153/199
10:12
4:09
53:54
1:58
24:59
1:35:08
118
Lisa
Hartig
F-NOV
223
8/37
70/137
9:19
2:32
52:39
1:41
29:04
1:35:13
106
Gloria
Gudmundson
F5559
224
2/5
71/137
8:23
3:14
52:12
2:25
29:01
1:35:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
304
John
Taylor
M5054
225
13/14
154/199
9:01
3:49
52:04
2:08
28:20
1:35:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after