Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1604
Susan
Deisher
F 50-54
4834
129/218
2344/3483
1:03:17
12:40
4566
Kristen
Myers
F GDAME
4835
198/423
2345/3483
1:03:17
12:40
329
Edward
Bazile
M 65-69
4836
49/73
2491/2974
1:03:18
12:40
5422
Mary
Romans
F 40-44
4837
227/325
2346/3483
1:03:18
12:40
3491
Madison
Kull
F 09-11
4838
35/55
2347/3483
1:03:18
12:40
1404
Tina
Cranmer
F 40-44
4839
228/325
2348/3483
1:03:21
12:41
4648
Rosalba
Nickelman
F 45-49
4840
173/276
2349/3483
1:03:24
12:41
5007
Linda
Poock
F 45-49
4841
174/276
2350/3483
1:03:25
12:41
4303
Emily
Meyers
F 20-24
4842
299/379
2351/3483
1:03:26
12:42
2370
W
Good
M 65-69
4843
50/73
2492/2974
1:03:26
12:42
4799
Dillon
Parker
M 15-19
4844
260/280
2493/2974
1:03:27
12:42
4819
Robin
Partin
F 40-44
4845
229/325
2352/3483
1:03:29
12:42
6100
Melissa
Stanley
F GDAME
4846
199/423
2353/3483
1:03:29
12:42
1288
Miranda
Colwell
F 15-19
4847
225/300
2354/3483
1:03:31
12:43
6444
Deide
Tincher
F 35-39
4848
246/323
2355/3483
1:03:31
12:43
6315
Lori
Tahmassebi
F GDAME
4849
200/423
2356/3483
1:03:32
12:43
6316
Lydia
Tahmassebi
F 12-14
4850
120/159
2357/3483
1:03:32
12:43
2957
Jertez
Hunter
M CLYB
4851
128/189
2494/2974
1:03:35
12:43
1873
Megan
Eley
F GDAME
4852
201/423
2358/3483
1:03:35
12:43
2341
Toni
Glascoe
F 30-34
4853
302/381
2359/3483
1:03:36
12:43
1874
Mollie
Eley
F 30-34
4854
303/381
2360/3483
1:03:36
12:44
3606
Maria
Lawson
F 30-34
4855
304/381
2361/3483
1:03:37
12:44
60
Tracy
Alexander
F GDAME
4856
202/423
2362/3483
1:03:37
12:44
3475
Kimberly
Krug
F GDAME
4857
203/423
2363/3483
1:03:38
12:44
5766
Tina
Shafer
F 40-44
4858
230/325
2364/3483
1:03:38
12:44
1392
Susan
Cox
F GDAME
4859
204/423
2365/3483
1:03:39
12:44
5383
Pete
Robinson
M CLYB
4860
129/189
2495/2974
1:03:39
12:44
5387
Stuart
Robinson
M 50-54
4861
187/234
2496/2974
1:03:39
12:44
2443
Kristen
Grieco
F 20-24
4862
300/379
2366/3483
1:03:41
12:45
2384
Jeff
Gossel
M 45-49
4863
200/227
2497/2974
1:03:42
12:45
1380
Marleny
Covarrubius
F 35-39
4864
247/323
2367/3483
1:03:42
12:45
4531
Amy
Mullins
F 25-29
4865
326/409
2368/3483
1:03:42
12:45
6097
Tim
Stanford
M 60-64
4866
92/123
2498/2974
1:03:43
12:45
591
Lori
Boorman
F 35-39
4867
248/323
2369/3483
1:03:43
12:45
6868
Ashley
West
F 25-29
4868
327/409
2370/3483
1:03:44
12:45
2213
Connor
Gantt
M 12-14
4869
118/136
2499/2974
1:03:44
12:45
1475
Benjamin
Curl
M 09-11
4870
44/75
2500/2974
1:03:44
12:45
7290
Cynthia
McNamee
F GDAME
4871
205/423
2371/3483
1:03:44
12:45
2210
Alissa
Gantt
F 35-39
4872
249/323
2372/3483
1:03:44
12:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5024
Terry
Posey
M 60-64
4873
93/123
2501/2974
1:03:45
12:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after