Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2939
Brad
Hull
M CLYA
1723
66/230
1198/2974
44:11
8:51
4261
Janice
Mejia
F 40-44
1724
52/325
526/3483
44:11
8:51
4171
David
McGuigan
M 50-54
1725
90/234
1199/2974
44:11
8:51
69
Patrick
Allen
M 20-24
1726
95/190
1200/2974
44:12
8:51
5918
Todd
Sleeper
M 25-29
1727
129/271
1201/2974
44:12
8:51
6041
Emsley
Spees
F 12-14
1728
30/159
527/3483
44:12
8:51
5795
Earl
Shanks
M 55-59
1729
66/189
1202/2974
44:12
8:51
4831
Evan
Paul
M 15-19
1730
183/280
1203/2974
44:13
8:51
1249
Josh
Coldwell
M 30-34
1731
132/247
1204/2974
44:13
8:51
5271
Kristin
Renk
F 30-34
1732
73/381
528/3483
44:14
8:51
1716
Haley
Dolan
F 12-14
1733
31/159
529/3483
44:14
8:51
1712
John
Doepker
M 45-49
1734
109/227
1205/2974
44:14
8:51
852
Brittany
Brunner
F 20-24
1735
81/379
530/3483
44:14
8:51
3540
Steve
Lair
M CLYB
1736
23/189
1206/2974
44:14
8:51
6874
Kelly
Westerkamp
F 15-19
1737
72/300
531/3483
44:14
8:51
1713
Maria
Doepker
F 45-49
1738
44/276
532/3483
44:14
8:51
7267
Diane
Keller
F 45-49
1739
45/276
533/3483
44:15
8:51
6115
Jill
Stayer
F 45-49
1740
46/276
534/3483
44:15
8:51
3970
David
Marshall
M 15-19
1741
184/280
1207/2974
44:15
8:51
5950
Gary
Smith
M CLYB
1742
24/189
1208/2974
44:15
8:51
1866
William
Eisenhauer
M 15-19
1743
185/280
1209/2974
44:16
8:52
305
Jackie
Bauer
F 40-44
1744
53/325
535/3483
44:16
8:52
3992
Kristina
Martin
F 35-39
1745
64/323
536/3483
44:16
8:52
1118
Barbara
Charles
F 25-29
1746
68/409
537/3483
44:16
8:52
45
Debbie
Albers
F 40-44
1747
54/325
538/3483
44:16
8:52
3726
Manda
Light
F 30-34
1748
74/381
539/3483
44:16
8:52
5297
Tony
Riazzi
M 30-34
1749
133/247
1210/2974
44:17
8:52
48
Ryan
Albers
M 12-14
1750
58/136
1211/2974
44:17
8:52
4630
Jennifer
Newport
F 45-49
1751
47/276
540/3483
44:17
8:52
5125
Matt
Quick
M CLYA
1752
67/230
1212/2974
44:17
8:52
679
Lance
Bradstreet
M CLYA
1753
68/230
1213/2974
44:17
8:52
6370
Sarah
Teutsch
F 20-24
1754
82/379
541/3483
44:18
8:52
457
Lucas
Bergman
M CLYA
1755
69/230
1214/2974
44:18
8:52
7175
Zach
Zavakos
M 15-19
1756
186/280
1215/2974
44:19
8:52
5400
Ashley
Rodgers
F 15-19
1757
73/300
542/3483
44:19
8:52
2511
Tim
Hadley
M 40-44
1758
110/246
1216/2974
44:19
8:52
2395
Matthew
Grable
M CLYB
1759
25/189
1217/2974
44:19
8:52
4348
Holly
Miller
F 15-19
1760
74/300
543/3483
44:19
8:52
243
Stephanie
Bamberger
F 20-24
1761
83/379
544/3483
44:19
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6644
Steve
Verdes
M 40-44
1762
111/246
1218/2974
44:19
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after