Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K at The Landing
12K
Info
April 1, 2012 in Renton, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
12K
Unidentified participants
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1567
Candice
Tipton
35
F
F3539
Ellensburg
WA
235
8/115
55
1:03:41
8:32
1667
Jana
White
29
F
F2529
Ellensburg
WA
236
14/165
56
1:03:43
8:32
1037
Steve
Mahoney
56
M
M5559
Mcminnville
OR
237
8/21
181
1:03:43
8:32
445
Arthur
Clawson
38
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
238
38/106
182
1:03:43
8:32
1597
Darrell
Van Amen
46
M
M4549
Newcastle
WA
239
16/51
183
1:03:44
8:33
423
Robert
Chalker
50
M
M5054
Renton
WA
240
13/52
184
1:03:45
8:33
417
Jefferson
Castillo
25
M
M2529
Renton
WA
241
29/89
185
1:03:45
8:33
1815
Keisten
Johnson
27
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
242
15/165
57
1:03:47
8:33
1771
Danny
Welch
20
M
M2024
Tacoma
WA
243
10/29
186
1:03:48
8:33
1737
Marie
Fisher
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
244
19/155
58
1:03:49
8:33
1236
Jon
Palmer
37
M
M3539
Kent
WA
245
39/106
187
1:03:51
8:34
1845
Damon
Rolfs
41
M
M4044
Newcastle
WA
246
30/91
188
1:03:53
8:34
1016
Gordon
Ludlow
49
M
M4549
Shoreline
WA
247
17/51
189
1:03:55
8:34
1641
Jana
Watson
22
F
F2024
Kent
WA
248
3/48
59
1:03:55
8:34
480
Maura
Corroone
26
F
F2529
Woodinville
WA
249
16/165
60
1:03:56
8:34
386
Chris
Burnell
28
M
M2529
Woodinville
WA
250
30/89
190
1:03:57
8:34
1643
Lew
Watt
56
M
M5559
Issaquah
WA
251
9/21
191
1:03:59
8:35
1833
Jon
Bell
42
M
M4044
Graham
WA
252
31/91
192
1:04:03
8:35
690
Randy
Grant
46
M
M4549
Mcminnville
OR
253
18/51
193
1:04:03
8:35
535
Raymond
Delos Reyes
29
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
254
31/89
194
1:04:08
8:36
1864
Scott
Sawder
35
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
255
40/106
195
1:04:12
8:36
1788
Paul
Edgeman
26
M
M2529
Newcastle
WA
256
32/89
196
1:04:12
8:36
1736
Blake
Fisher
31
M
M3034
Edmonds
WA
257
28/101
197
1:04:13
8:36
789
Yoshihisa
Hirayu
31
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
258
29/101
198
1:04:13
8:36
610
Christopher
Famy
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
259
32/91
199
1:04:14
8:37
738
Samantha
Happe
27
F
F2529
Maple Valley
WA
260
17/165
61
1:04:19
8:37
880
Yijie
Kang
23
M
M2024
Puyallup
WA
261
11/29
200
1:04:19
8:37
377
Ryan
Brownfield
38
M
M3539
Lake Stevens
WA
262
41/106
201
1:04:20
8:37
612
Justin
Farmer
29
M
M2529
Federal Way
WA
263
33/89
202
1:04:20
8:37
1740
Jennifer
Grambihler
44
F
F4044
Woodinville
WA
264
6/117
62
1:04:24
8:38
1173
Shaun
Nelson
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
265
33/91
203
1:04:24
8:38
1206
David Jaewon
Oh
28
M
M2529
Mill Creek
WA
266
34/89
204
1:04:25
8:38
1660
Steve
Wertz
30
M
M3034
Snoqualmie
WA
267
30/101
205
1:04:26
8:38
1163
Roman
Naval
22
M
M2024
Renton
WA
268
12/29
206
1:04:26
8:38
652
Jim
Fulkerson
25
M
M2529
Kent
WA
269
35/89
207
1:04:26
8:38
1568
Dawn
Tjelde
34
F
F3034
Spanaway
WA
270
20/155
63
1:04:28
8:38
1425
Kelsey
Shimada
23
F
F2024
Bellevue
WA
271
4/48
64
1:04:33
8:39
1451
David
Smiley
50
M
M5054
Seatac
WA
272
14/52
208
1:04:34
8:39
907
Phil
Klopfstein
50
M
M5054
Port Orchard
WA
273
15/52
209
1:04:37
8:40
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
954
Jane
Lawrence
29
F
F2529
Redmond
WA
274
18/165
65
1:04:38
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after