Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sugar River Triathlon - 2016
Individuals
Info
September 4, 2016 in Belleville, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
160
Geoffrey
Hoffman
M40-44
34
4/20
31/160
7:03
2:12
45:43
1:11
20:49
1:16:57
70
Martin
Coffeen
CLYDE
35
1/14
32/160
7:44
1:37
45:54
0:38
21:09
1:17:00
229
Svein
Morner
M50-54
36
4/13
33/160
6:08
1:57
45:37
0:46
22:33
1:17:00
82
Wynn
Davies
M55-59
37
3/15
34/160
7:22
2:07
44:18
0:38
22:57
1:17:20
192
Joshua
Koehler
M40-44
38
5/20
35/160
6:55
1:59
46:08
0:34
22:02
1:17:36
43
Matthew
Boardman
M40-44
39
6/20
36/160
7:58
2:16
43:44
0:56
22:47
1:17:39
271
Kobus
Rossouw
CLYDE
40
2/14
37/160
7:10
2:00
44:23
0:39
23:32
1:17:42
52
Daniel
Bradtke
M40-44
41
7/20
38/160
8:00
2:06
45:26
0:54
21:21
1:17:45
44
Aleks
Bokalders
M35-39
42
11/18
39/160
7:42
2:05
44:03
0:51
23:16
1:17:55
231
Ryan
Mulhall
CLYDE
43
3/14
40/160
7:28
1:44
44:23
1:01
23:35
1:18:09
219
Steve
Meives
M30-34
44
3/11
41/160
9:20
2:31
45:25
1:23
19:32
1:18:10
296
Luke
Smetters
M30-34
45
4/11
42/160
6:16
3:01
45:28
0:53
22:54
1:18:30
45
Shaun
Bollig
M55-59
46
4/15
43/160
7:26
1:43
45:23
0:47
23:21
1:18:39
345
Aaron
Woodyatt
M40-44
47
8/20
44/160
7:40
2:55
46:00
0:52
21:31
1:18:57
331
John
Wagner
M55-59
48
5/15
45/160
6:21
1:59
46:43
0:44
23:23
1:19:08
308
Tristin
Suhonen
M30-34
49
5/11
46/160
7:36
2:12
44:53
0:40
23:49
1:19:09
31
Adel
Ardalan
M30-34
50
6/11
47/160
7:14
3:00
46:29
0:57
21:32
1:19:11
90
Trevor
Dinsmoor
M-NOV
51
1/16
48/160
8:52
3:02
46:53
1:17
19:30
1:19:31
65
Joseph
Chada
M25-29
52
6/11
49/160
10:40
1:24
43:37
0:48
23:09
1:19:37
236
Jim
Nicodemus
M40-44
53
9/20
50/160
6:44
1:45
47:24
1:21
22:26
1:19:37
186
Phillip
Kesling
M35-39
54
12/18
51/160
6:47
2:23
46:38
1:04
22:48
1:19:38
179
Paul
Juckem
M40-44
55
10/20
52/160
7:54
2:34
46:01
1:07
22:14
1:19:48
145
Carly
Hasse
F40-44
56
3/18
4/140
6:15
1:56
48:10
0:46
22:49
1:19:55
126
Kevin
Greener
M50-54
57
5/13
53/160
8:30
1:56
45:34
0:51
23:12
1:20:01
220
Brad
Miller
M40-44
58
11/20
54/160
7:33
2:09
48:22
1:02
20:58
1:20:02
333
Kris
Walker
M55-59
59
6/15
55/160
9:13
2:07
45:48
0:42
22:23
1:20:10
11
Kim
Hughes
F45-49
60
1/10
5/140
6:52
1:52
48:02
0:36
23:02
1:20:23
162
John
Hollenhorst
M60-64
61
1/8
56/160
7:15
2:02
48:11
1:07
21:51
1:20:24
252
Trace
Pennau
M01-19
62
1/3
57/160
7:37
1:29
44:39
1:25
25:23
1:20:31
210
Mark
Mannebach
M60-64
63
2/8
58/160
7:13
2:07
46:19
0:47
24:19
1:20:43
251
Ed
Peirick
M65-69
64
1/5
59/160
8:22
2:10
45:05
0:36
25:07
1:21:19
286
Kari
Schmidt
F40-44
65
4/18
6/140
8:15
2:18
47:23
0:53
22:36
1:21:23
194
Alex
Kraft
M20-24
66
3/6
60/160
8:03
1:33
48:20
0:41
23:33
1:22:08
84
Mike
Deau
M25-29
67
7/11
61/160
10:19
3:18
47:26
1:23
19:45
1:22:09
119
Gary
Geiger
M65-69
68
2/5
62/160
7:58
2:28
45:01
1:06
26:01
1:22:33
91
Brian
Donnelly
M55-59
69
7/15
63/160
8:29
2:29
46:34
0:51
24:14
1:22:36
95
Ian
Duncan
M65-69
70
3/5
64/160
9:15
1:49
46:32
0:53
24:10
1:22:37
169
Andrew
Hummel
M20-24
71
4/6
65/160
6:39
2:45
50:16
0:32
22:37
1:22:47
20
Kelly
Noel
F35-39
72
1/27
7/140
6:32
1:35
51:09
0:35
23:00
1:22:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
264
Jason
Revels
M25-29
73
8/11
66/160
8:49
3:51
48:58
1:37
19:36
1:22:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after