Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon 2002
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Info
June 22, 2002 in Duluth, MN
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandma's Marathon
Team Competition
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
6
Dan
Carlson
40
M
M4044
White Bear Lake
MN
9
1/281
9/1910
33:40
1:10:20
1:10:21
5:23
7
Donald
Janicki
42
M
M4044
Superior
CO
51
14/281
51/1910
38:21
1:19:54
1:19:56
6:07
11
Bill
Field
40
M
M4044
Faribault
MN
19
5/281
19/1910
35:04
1:13:01
1:13:02
5:35
14
Wade
Zweiner
43
M
M4044
Elk Mound
WI
38
11/281
38/1910
37:20
1:17:51
1:18:00
5:58
19
Thomas
Raunig
42
M
M4044
Missoula
MT
32
8/281
32/1910
38:11
1:16:22
1:16:25
5:50
65
Todd
Mckeever
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
157
25/281
140/1910
41:57
1:28:05
1:28:08
6:44
90
Mark
Ham
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2977
243/281
1613/1910
1:05:47
2:14:56
2:16:16
10:25
101
Robert
Maslowski
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1937
189/281
1232/1910
58:07
1:58:56
2:01:36
9:17
111
Steven
Christy
43
M
M4044
Hibbing
MN
194
30/281
169/1910
42:42
1:29:54
1:29:58
6:53
117
David
Johnson
41
M
M4044
Esko
MN
580
78/281
461/1910
49:21
1:41:48
1:42:01
7:48
141
Millard
Myers
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1174
133/281
845/1910
52:15
1:51:05
1:51:40
8:32
143
Shawn
Lauchlin
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3766
272/281
1841/1910
1:14:59
2:34:17
2:36:45
11:58
153
Randy
Nelson
42
M
M4044
Woodbury
MN
1617
173/281
1076/1910
55:27
1:56:48
1:57:22
8:58
166
James
Johnson
40
M
M4044
Hudson
WI
1858
185/281
1194/1910
55:14
1:58:18
2:00:33
9:13
167
Scott
Meslow
44
M
M4044
White Bear Lake
MN
419
56/281
340/1910
46:32
1:37:55
1:38:03
7:30
168
Douglas
Meslow
42
M
M4044
White Bear Lake
MN
915
110/281
694/1910
52:16
1:47:55
1:48:19
8:17
178
Bradley
Bruette
44
M
M4044
Mahtomedi
MN
519
74/281
419/1910
47:53
1:40:03
1:40:44
7:42
182
Glenn
Perkins
44
M
M4044
Edina
MN
2294
210/281
1380/1910
59:42
2:04:54
2:06:00
9:38
189
James
Maslowski
44
M
M4044
Cloquet
MN
340
53/281
281/1910
45:08
1:35:35
1:35:57
7:20
194
Michael
Lundgren
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1256
144/281
896/1910
51:59
1:50:46
1:52:53
8:37
207
Kory
Cease
40
M
M4044
Grand Rapids
MN
1264
145/281
897/1910
55:37
1:52:07
1:52:55
8:38
209
Anthony
Lockhart
42
M
M4044
Two Harbors
MN
3871
278/281
1872/1910
1:17:49
2:41:13
2:44:29
12:34
217
Calvin
Kangas
43
M
M4044
Bovey
MN
1228
139/281
882/1910
53:25
1:51:22
1:52:29
8:36
221
Michael
Huska
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
740
95/281
579/1910
48:16
1:44:16
1:45:01
8:01
223
Richard
Sorenson
44
M
M4044
Coleraine
MN
724
94/281
565/1910
49:30
1:44:03
1:44:49
8:01
225
Jim
Dembroski
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3214
250/281
1688/1910
1:08:06
2:18:44
2:20:29
10:44
227
Allen
Mensinger
41
M
M4044
Hermantown
MN
3200
249/281
1683/1910
1:04:44
2:16:58
2:20:08
10:42
233
Matthew
Andrews
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2641
233/281
1504/1910
1:07:26
2:10:57
2:11:08
10:01
238
Steven
Heikkila
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1415
158/281
979/1910
53:07
1:54:09
1:54:56
8:47
239
Philip
Sowers
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2532
225/281
1466/1910
1:00:50
2:07:01
2:09:31
9:54
241
Paul
Olson
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3229
252/281
1694/1910
1:04:57
2:17:38
2:20:45
10:45
242
John
Ross
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
805
102/281
618/1910
49:02
1:45:45
1:46:16
8:07
245
James
Sandor
44
M
M4044
Stillwater
MN
480
67/281
392/1910
46:24
1:39:12
1:39:34
7:36
247
Fritz
Hinzmann
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1711
178/281
1123/1910
53:19
1:57:30
1:58:36
9:04
250
Scott
Hansen
43
M
M4044
Rothschild
WI
36
10/281
36/1910
37:03
1:17:32
1:17:35
5:56
257
Daniel
Theis
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2099
202/281
1306/1910
1:00:09
2:03:07
2:03:37
9:27
263
Brian
Kelly
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1277
148/281
905/1910
53:12
1:52:29
1:53:10
8:39
270
Dean
Carpenter
41
M
M4044
Superior
WI
222
37/281
193/1910
43:57
1:30:45
1:31:00
6:57
273
Patrick
Keenan
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
682
90/281
533/1910
49:42
1:44:04
1:44:14
7:58
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
277
Mike
Herrick
43
M
M4044
Superior
WI
1651
175/281
1090/1910
56:20
1:57:01
1:57:40
8:59
279
Steven
Peterson
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
450
61/281
366/1910
47:12
1:38:25
1:38:48
7:33
282
Mike
Zezulka
43
M
M4044
Carlton
MN
1008
121/281
747/1910
52:57
1:48:47
1:49:34
8:22
289
Paul
Kilgore
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1885
187/281
1207/1910
56:23
1:59:54
2:00:57
9:14
296
Randy
Cable
41
M
M4044
Superior
WI
2770
237/281
1547/1910
1:04:35
2:11:34
2:13:11
10:10
301
Colin
Reichhoff
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1521
168/281
1032/1910
54:52
1:53:55
1:56:17
8:53
307
Dean
Steines
41
M
M4044
Hayfield
MN
3665
265/281
1811/1910
1:07:01
2:29:19
2:32:30
11:39
308
John
Steines
42
M
M4044
Superior
WI
3666
266/281
1812/1910
1:07:05
2:29:19
2:32:30
11:39
312
Paul
Bergson
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3849
275/281
1865/1910
1:18:05
2:39:31
2:42:44
12:26
313
Ross
Benedict
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1443
159/281
992/1910
55:32
1:53:53
1:55:18
8:49
322
Donald
Backlund
44
M
M4044
Superior
WI
2421
216/281
1427/1910
58:46
2:05:36
2:07:57
9:46
323
Todd
Gremmels
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2851
239/281
1570/1910
1:08:16
2:14:02
2:14:14
10:15
332
Craig
West
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1118
129/281
811/1910
50:44
1:50:09
1:50:53
8:28
333
Michael
Thorstad
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
424
58/281
344/1910
49:09
1:37:44
1:38:14
7:30
334
Paul
Danmeier
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
332
52/281
276/1910
45:07
1:34:57
1:35:43
7:19
340
Gary
Melander
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3336
255/281
1726/1910
1:03:49
2:19:31
2:22:37
10:54
343
Douglas
Henrich
42
M
M4044
Plymouth
MN
587
79/281
466/1910
47:20
1:40:53
1:42:11
7:48
344
John
Steffer
40
M
M4044
St Paul
MN
579
77/281
460/1910
47:44
1:41:25
1:42:01
7:48
353
Todd
Campbell
41
M
M4044
Superior
WI
2278
209/281
1372/1910
1:00:05
2:04:31
2:05:49
9:37
360
Michael
Cragin
43
M
M4044
Carlton
MN
3135
245/281
1659/1910
1:01:42
2:15:41
2:18:41
10:36
362
David
Kooda
41
M
M4044
Grand Rapids
MN
1549
170/281
1045/1910
53:42
1:54:38
1:56:37
8:55
366
Jody
Johnson
43
M
M4044
Hermantown
MN
1271
147/281
902/1910
52:43
1:52:14
1:53:02
8:38
370
Ged
Frank
43
M
M4044
Esko
MN
487
69/281
399/1910
47:29
1:39:22
1:39:44
7:37
377
Steve
L'abbe
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
701
92/281
549/1910
50:12
1:44:18
1:44:31
7:59
380
Leo
Darst
41
M
M4044
Esko
MN
1359
152/281
949/1910
55:06
1:53:56
1:54:14
8:44
385
Steven
Bradt
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
647
86/281
507/1910
48:36
1:43:07
1:43:32
7:55
397
Greg
Denver
40
M
M4044
Grand Rapids
MN
723
93/281
564/1910
48:27
1:44:00
1:44:48
8:00
431
Harold
Olson
41
M
M4044
Grand Rapids
MN
2825
238/281
1562/1910
1:02:00
2:10:46
2:13:52
10:14
435
David
Jones
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
943
113/281
706/1910
51:24
1:48:07
1:48:37
8:18
443
David
Hewes
43
M
M4044
Stillwater
MN
2434
217/281
1432/1910
59:42
2:07:14
2:08:05
9:47
446
Alvin
Berg
41
M
M4044
Superior
WI
3671
267/281
1814/1910
1:11:44
2:29:27
2:32:41
11:40
450
Michael
Akervik
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1962
193/281
1243/1910
59:23
2:01:28
2:01:55
9:19
463
James
Reed
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
39
12/281
39/1910
37:44
1:18:07
1:18:12
5:59
466
James
Mcdonald
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
459
63/281
375/1910
46:45
1:38:31
1:39:01
7:34
471
David
Shaw
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
509
71/281
412/1910
49:05
1:39:46
1:40:21
7:40
476
Edward
Hermel
44
M
M4044
Cohasset
MN
3605
262/281
1797/1910
1:16:12
2:29:13
2:30:00
11:27
477
Terrence
Stroozas
43
M
M4044
Two Harbors
MN
1016
123/281
754/1910
49:32
1:47:17
1:49:37
8:22
486
Steven
Beckman
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3803
274/281
1852/1910
1:18:32
2:36:13
2:39:23
12:10
552
Tony
Johnson
42
M
M4044
Superior
WI
1247
142/281
891/1910
52:33
1:52:08
1:52:47
8:37
553
David
Leckel
42
M
M4044
Superior
WI
4022
279/281
1903/1910
1:31:57
2:58:55
3:01:56
13:54
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
554
Kirk
Vesterstein
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
199
31/281
174/1910
42:11
1:30:03
1:30:10
6:53
564
Scott
Hedlund
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3573
260/281
1789/1910
1:11:55
2:26:26
2:29:20
11:24
566
Karl
Achterberg
40
M
M4044
Gordon
WI
1002
119/281
742/1910
51:01
1:49:07
1:49:28
8:22
581
Glen
Slotness
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2459
218/281
1441/1910
59:34
2:06:10
2:08:23
9:48
582
Steve
Wabrowetz
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3410
258/281
1745/1910
1:10:16
2:21:55
2:24:09
11:01
585
Steve
Hagedorn
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
591
81/281
470/1910
49:51
1:42:00
1:42:20
7:49
586
Lance
Ritchie
44
M
M4044
Haugen
WI
2481
221/281
1450/1910
58:06
2:06:43
2:08:43
9:50
590
David
Walpole
41
M
M4044
Superior
WI
2859
240/281
1573/1910
1:01:25
2:11:26
2:14:27
10:16
592
John
Lindgren
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1362
153/281
951/1910
52:39
1:52:39
1:54:18
8:44
595
Craig
Lincoln
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2650
234/281
1508/1910
59:56
2:08:55
2:11:18
10:02
614
Timothy
Buck
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2622
232/281
1498/1910
1:04:59
2:09:34
2:10:52
10:00
615
Gregory
Dannenbring
44
M
M4044
Saginaw
MN
3787
273/281
1848/1910
1:22:21
2:35:21
2:38:10
12:05
619
Daniel
Naslund
44
M
M4044
Barnum
MN
2609
231/281
1495/1910
59:07
2:08:08
2:10:47
9:59
636
Jeffrey
Lenihan
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
637
85/281
500/1910
49:21
1:43:10
1:43:21
7:54
641
Leonard
Albrecht Iii
42
M
M4044
Superior
WI
3318
254/281
1721/1910
1:06:28
2:19:34
2:22:21
10:52
644
Robert
Kilgore
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1410
156/281
976/1910
53:12
1:53:50
1:54:53
8:47
659
Michael
Cheslak
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
207
33/281
182/1910
42:49
1:30:15
1:30:25
6:55
668
Mark
Dylla
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
754
98/281
587/1910
48:28
1:44:38
1:45:14
8:02
676
Jeffrey
Pribyl
43
M
M4044
Mankato
MN
223
38/281
194/1910
43:13
1:31:04
1:31:11
6:58
681
Gregg
Arseneau
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
321
50/281
268/1910
44:10
1:34:39
1:35:09
7:16
683
Michael
Szabo
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
3350
256/281
1730/1910
1:11:39
2:21:41
2:22:52
10:55
687
Gary
Bell
41
M
M4044
Atlanta
GA
85
18/281
81/1910
40:25
1:23:48
1:23:50
6:24
693
Stephen
Erickson
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
953
116/281
711/1910
50:23
1:46:54
1:48:49
8:19
696
Eric
Hylden
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
257
40/281
219/1910
44:34
1:32:16
1:32:31
7:04
697
Dave
Rectenwald
43
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1652
176/281
1091/1910
54:44
1:55:49
1:57:42
9:00
702
Lodi
Zimmeran
40
M
M4044
Lakeville
MN
221
36/281
192/1910
42:34
1:30:45
1:30:58
6:57
703
Chris
Kirkland
40
M
M4044
Superior
WI
305
47/281
256/1910
47:15
1:34:18
1:34:33
7:14
708
Chris
Lynch
43
M
M4044
Grand Rapids
MN
147
24/281
132/1910
41:25
1:27:19
1:27:37
6:42
722
Duane
Waller
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2331
212/281
1393/1910
1:00:43
2:05:13
2:06:34
9:40
725
Byron
Kuster
43
M
M4044
Moose Lake
MN
271
43/281
229/1910
43:35
1:32:45
1:33:15
7:08
738
Steven
Long
40
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
124
22/281
115/1910
40:13
1:25:59
1:26:15
6:36
744
Richard
Moore
43
M
M4044
Solon Springs
WI
698
91/281
546/1910
48:18
1:43:49
1:44:30
7:59
748
Dana
Ellefson
43
M
M4044
Hibbing
MN
1103
126/281
804/1910
53:35
1:50:39
1:50:45
8:28
753
Kelly
Lund
44
M
M4044
Eden Prairie
MN
1543
169/281
1044/1910
52:44
1:54:25
1:56:34
8:54
764
Matthew
Mcclure
44
M
M4044
Rice
MN
2239
208/281
1358/1910
57:58
2:02:18
2:05:17
9:34
771
Michael
Kucza
40
M
M4044
Andover
MN
893
107/281
676/1910
52:04
1:47:26
1:48:00
8:15
799
Daniel
Esslinger
40
M
M4044
Mankato
MN
258
41/281
220/1910
44:03
1:32:15
1:32:34
7:04
802
Peter
Kessler
40
M
M4044
New Hope
MN
15
4/281
15/1910
35:05
1:12:23
1:12:25
5:32
816
Alan
Williamson
40
M
M4044
Minnetonka
MN
1949
190/281
1237/1910
50:52
1:59:23
2:01:41
9:18
830
Michael
Wilson
40
M
M4044
Minneapolis
MN
1447
160/281
996/1910
54:02
1:52:26
1:55:21
8:49
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
842
Steve
Razidlo
40
M
M4044
Brainerd
MN
677
89/281
529/1910
49:53
1:43:34
1:44:09
7:57
854
Zach
Fore
41
M
M4044
Mentor
MN
301
46/281
252/1910
42:23
1:33:49
1:34:23
7:13
876
Bruce
Wojahn
43
M
M4044
Brooklyn Park
MN
3288
253/281
1711/1910
1:06:02
2:19:16
2:21:50
10:50
893
Tim
Schleisman
43
M
M4044
Burnsville
MN
588
80/281
467/1910
45:31
1:39:55
1:42:12
7:49
916
Eric
Doyle
40
M
M4044
Merrifield
MN
758
99/281
590/1910
51:44
1:45:06
1:45:22
8:03
924
Kurt
Devine
41
M
M4044
Little Falls
MN
34
9/281
34/1910
37:22
1:17:17
1:17:19
5:55
932
Glenn
Voss
43
M
M4044
Sioux Falls
SD
945
114/281
708/1910
48:22
1:46:43
1:48:39
8:18
935
Fran
Shupick
42
M
M4044
Sioux Falls
SD
2178
205/281
1334/1910
58:27
2:02:38
2:04:35
9:31
938
Kenneth
Carlson
41
M
M4044
Prescott
WI
614
83/281
487/1910
46:29
1:41:54
1:42:52
7:52
955
Jeffrey
Heurung
40
M
M4044
Vadnais Heights
MN
211
34/281
186/1910
43:01
1:30:18
1:30:29
6:55
958
Mark
Healy
42
M
M4044
North St Paul
MN
962
117/281
717/1910
51:19
1:48:23
1:48:58
8:20
961
Keith
Cavanagh
41
M
M4044
Bettendorf
IA
2476
220/281
1445/1910
59:46
2:05:45
2:08:38
9:50
968
Peter
Watson
44
M
M4044
Canada
-
275
44/281
232/1910
44:59
1:33:06
1:33:20
7:08
969
Victor
Cooke
43
M
M4044
Canada
-
1223
138/281
878/1910
50:37
1:49:55
1:52:23
8:35
973
Terry
O'shea
44
M
M4044
Canada
-
1200
136/281
863/1910
49:06
1:49:39
1:52:06
8:34
975
Scott
Vesterstein
42
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
398
55/281
324/1910
46:44
1:37:14
1:37:26
7:27
984
Kurt
Robinson
41
M
M4044
Brooklyn Park
MN
3557
259/281
1785/1910
1:11:03
2:25:46
2:28:45
11:22
1001
Paul
Clifford
44
M
M4044
Eden Prairie
MN
1121
131/281
814/1910
49:54
1:49:07
1:50:55
8:28
1002
Kevin
Peterson
43
M
M4044
Superior
WI
142
23/281
128/1910
41:41
1:27:17
1:27:20
6:40
1018
Jerry
Caruso
42
M
M4044
Hopkins
MN
167
26/281
148/1910
42:41
1:28:32
1:28:41
6:47
1038
Jeffrey
Engelmeier
43
M
M4044
Saginaw
MN
446
60/281
363/1910
46:25
1:38:22
1:38:42
7:33
1059
Robert
Gazzola
41
M
M4044
Mankato
MN
27
7/281
27/1910
35:21
1:15:06
1:15:09
5:45
1062
Joseph
Hardy
43
M
M4044
St Paul
MN
3354
257/281
1731/1910
1:07:06
2:19:54
2:22:57
10:55
1081
Ron
Benson
41
M
M4044
Two Harbors
MN
578
76/281
459/1910
45:52
1:39:50
1:41:53
7:47
1088
Michael
Thrasher
40
M
M4044
St Paul
MN
1110
127/281
807/1910
58:02
1:50:36
1:50:47
8:28
1116
Paul
Antelman
42
M
M4044
Roseville
MN
270
42/281
228/1910
43:18
1:32:39
1:33:13
7:07
1138
Daniel
Durkin
43
M
M4044
Fargo
ND
1754
181/281
1144/1910
56:02
1:58:49
1:59:05
9:06
1152
Duane
Haugen
43
M
M4044
Lino Lakes
MN
912
109/281
691/1910
55:14
1:48:01
1:48:17
8:16
1156
George
Kroeninger
42
M
M4044
Hudson
WI
3723
269/281
1828/1910
1:17:35
2:31:51
2:34:41
11:49
1164
Anthony
Chasensky
43
M
M4044
St Paul
MN
311
48/281
260/1910
43:57
1:34:08
1:34:46
7:14
1166
Gary
Bechtold
41
M
M4044
St Paul
MN
289
45/281
243/1910
45:48
1:33:37
1:34:01
7:11
1169
Mike
Hickey
40
M
M4044
Eagan
MN
3217
251/281
1689/1910
1:09:52
2:17:48
2:20:31
10:44
1178
Douglas
Mcdougal
42
M
M4044
Eden Prairie
MN
1030
124/281
763/1910
51:43
1:48:02
1:49:45
8:23
1180
Tim
Adams
43
M
M4044
Amery
WI
1685
177/281
1106/1910
54:05
1:57:36
1:58:12
9:02
1188
Harold
Mead
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
1251
143/281
894/1910
50:48
1:50:59
1:52:50
8:37
1214
Dave
Nelson
44
M
M4044
Edina
MN
1050
125/281
772/1910
52:16
1:48:59
1:49:59
8:24
1217
Tony
Ferguson
41
M
M4044
Chanhassen
MN
182
27/281
160/1910
39:47
1:28:21
1:29:21
6:50
1253
Douglas
Baez
44
M
M4044
Madison
WI
3178
247/281
1675/1910
1:08:54
2:16:30
2:19:46
10:41
1257
Greg
Prokott
40
M
M4044
Circle Pines
MN
515
73/281
416/1910
46:37
1:40:18
1:40:30
7:41
1267
Kurt
Steinbergs
41
M
M4044
Prior Lake
MN
1579
171/281
1061/1910
52:42
1:54:54
1:56:56
8:56
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1268
Dennis
Wallach
44
M
M4044
Eden Prairie
MN
47
13/281
47/1910
39:06
1:19:36
1:19:39
6:05
1279
Kerry
Yndestad
41
M
M4044
Apple Valley
MN
890
106/281
675/1910
53:48
1:47:35
1:47:58
8:15
1287
Jon
Lindberg
40
M
M4044
Lake Nebagamon
WI
89
19/281
85/1910
40:32
1:23:50
1:24:01
6:25
1307
Kenneth
Frame
43
M
M4044
Hayward
WI
2721
236/281
1527/1910
1:02:50
2:09:25
2:12:20
10:07
1310
Dana
Turman
43
M
M4044
Lindstrom
MN
1985
194/281
1255/1910
56:15
2:01:02
2:02:08
9:20
1320
Ron
Byland
44
M
M4044
Edina
MN
74
17/281
70/1910
40:12
1:22:14
1:22:16
6:17
1341
Bruce
Koke
43
M
M4044
Bloomington
MN
3755
271/281
1839/1910
1:16:57
2:33:29
2:36:25
11:57
1342
Paul
Lavoie
42
M
M4044
Apple Valley
MN
1393
154/281
969/1910
53:48
1:54:10
1:54:38
8:46
1343
Robert
Bradley
43
M
M4044
Eagan
MN
869
105/281
662/1910
49:19
1:47:11
1:47:39
8:14
1344
Gregg
Garretson
44
M
M4044
Rosemount
MN
1242
141/281
888/1910
53:25
1:52:00
1:52:44
8:37
1346
Paul
Schoen
42
M
M4044
Clear Lake
MN
4035
281/281
1907/1910
1:36:52
3:00:48
3:02:59
13:59
1357
Gary
Beck
43
M
M4044
Saginaw
MN
1294
150/281
915/1910
54:23
1:53:01
1:53:30
8:40
1363
Rob
Engstrom
42
M
M4044
Superior
WI
1832
183/281
1182/1910
56:06
1:59:07
2:00:10
9:11
1369
Timothy
Lakey
42
M
M4044
St Louis
MO
3611
263/281
1799/1910
1:08:08
2:27:47
2:30:08
11:28
1379
Larry
Butts
42
M
M4044
St Louis Park
MN
1119
130/281
812/1910
51:52
1:50:42
1:50:54
8:28
1392
Pete
Krieger
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
2585
228/281
1485/1910
1:00:45
2:08:56
2:10:19
9:57
1408
Timothy
Duffy
43
M
M4044
Hayward
WI
1752
180/281
1143/1910
54:09
1:58:22
1:59:04
9:06
1412
Robert
Steffen
41
M
M4044
Sauk Rapids
MN
794
101/281
611/1910
48:55
1:45:21
1:46:04
8:06
1414
Paul
Chmielewski
40
M
M4044
Byron
MN
256
39/281
218/1910
44:14
1:32:04
1:32:29
7:04
1424
David
Harrington
42
M
M4044
Bemidji
MN
1203
137/281
865/1910
52:59
1:51:23
1:52:10
8:34
1425
Steven
Gernbacher
44
M
M4044
Edina
MN
2655
235/281
1509/1910
1:00:33
2:09:01
2:11:23
10:02
1427
Stanley
Hammer
42
M
M4044
Eden Prairie
MN
1990
195/281
1257/1910
1:00:50
2:01:22
2:02:12
9:20
1440
William
Diehl
41
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
215
35/281
190/1910
42:30
1:30:31
1:30:38
6:56
1446
Scott
Ortler
40
M
M4044
Gilbert
MN
1494
166/281
1020/1910
54:30
1:53:07
1:55:59
8:52
1461
Chuck
Knutson
42
M
M4044
Woodbury
MN
495
70/281
402/1910
45:10
1:38:08
1:40:00
7:38
1469
Gregory
Davis
42
M
M4044
East Amhurst
NY
465
65/281
381/1910
46:13
1:38:45
1:39:09
7:35
1471
Joseph
O'shaughnessy
41
M
M4044
Minneapolis
MN
2528
224/281
1465/1910
1:01:19
2:07:23
2:09:26
9:53
1476
David
Prusak
44
M
M4044
Duluth
MN
831
103/281
637/1910
50:42
1:46:12
1:46:44
8:09
1488
Ted
Meyer
44
M
M4044
Indianapolis
IN
4033
280/281
1905/1910
1:32:11
3:02:32
3:02:57
13:58
1494
Mark
Slind
43
M
M4044
Woodbury
MN
317
49/281
265/1910
45:05
1:34:46
1:35:04
7:16
1509
Steven
Faas
43
M
M4044
Rochester
MN
441
59/281
359/1910
46:22
1:38:20
1:38:39
7:32
1514
Jerry
Daniels
44
M
M4044
Chaska
MN
3696
268/281
1823/1910
1:10:44
2:31:16
2:33:31
11:44
1519
Dennis
Welch
40
M
M4044
St Paul
MN
3640
264/281
1807/1910
1:12:47
2:28:19
2:31:05
11:32
1547
Paul
Gubash
44
M
M4044
Eagan
MN
3852
276/281
1867/1910
1:18:31
2:40:35
2:42:58
12:27
1548
Michael
Pantaleo
44
M
M4044
Edina
MN
2044
198/281
1284/1910
59:49
2:02:38
2:02:55
9:23
1556
Michael
Oliszczak
43
M
M4044
Northfield
MN
977
118/281
727/1910
52:39
1:48:29
1:49:11
8:21
1567
Scott
Bennethum
41
M
M4044
Maple Grove
MN
2384
215/281
1416/1910
59:07
2:04:10
2:07:35
9:45
1587
David
Morehouse
44
M
M4044
Hopkins
MN
3864
277/281
1869/1910
1:19:18
2:41:56
2:43:50
12:31
1588
Michael
Gray
42
M
M4044
Lino Lakes
MN
2598
230/281
1491/1910
59:00
2:08:41
2:10:36
9:59
1597
Stuart
Bradt
40
M
M4044
St Anthony
MN
482
68/281
394/1910
45:35
1:39:12
1:39:38
7:37
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1606
Todd
Sheldon
40
M
M4044
North Oaks
MN
10
2/281
10/1910
33:31
1:10:48
1:10:50
5:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after