Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes - Pre Loppet
15K Freestyle
Info
January 4, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
15K Freestyle
15K Freestyle - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
154
Sam
Oftedahl
M2529
25
6/8
25/104
47:49
5:08
172
James
Schultz
M4549
26
2/15
26/104
47:59
5:09
225
Craig
Rudd
M3539
27
3/14
27/104
48:00
5:09
168
Kim
Rudd
F3539
28
1/5
1/30
48:04
5:10
108
Carolyn
Bramante
F2529
29
1/6
2/30
48:05
5:10
190
Jan
Guenther
F4549
30
1/3
3/30
48:12
5:11
102
Brett
Arenz
M2529
31
7/8
28/104
48:12
5:11
148
Peter
Moran
M3539
32
4/14
29/104
49:22
5:18
147
Jason
Midgarden
M3539
33
5/14
30/104
49:28
5:19
133
Clayton
Keim
M2529
34
8/8
31/104
49:34
5:20
173
Cody
Scott
M0118
35
2/9
32/104
49:37
5:20
176
Steve
Sonnesyn
M4549
36
3/15
33/104
49:38
5:20
139
Andre
L'Heureux
M4549
37
4/15
34/104
49:40
5:20
249
Corey
Brinkman
M4044
38
4/12
35/104
49:52
5:21
237
Reik
Hendrickson
M1924
39
8/10
36/104
49:52
5:21
166
Angie
Robinson
F4044
40
1/1
4/30
50:04
5:23
113
Kathleen
Dewahl
F1924
41
1/6
5/30
50:23
5:25
248
Bill
Dossett
M4044
42
5/12
37/104
50:39
5:26
174
Allan
Shuros
M3034
43
4/9
38/104
50:48
5:27
207
Bob
McKenzie
M3539
44
6/14
39/104
50:55
5:28
185
Jim
Williams
M4549
45
5/15
40/104
51:10
5:30
244
Richard
Chin
M4549
46
6/15
41/104
51:24
5:31
219
Todd
White
M4044
47
6/12
42/104
51:30
5:32
138
Keven
Kvalsten
M3034
48
5/9
43/104
51:43
5:33
100
Dan
Alms
M4549
49
7/15
44/104
51:52
5:34
206
Adam
Ostrosky
M0118
50
3/9
45/104
52:16
5:37
159
Dan
Polasky
M0118
51
4/9
46/104
52:30
5:38
134
Paul
Krawczyk
M4044
52
7/12
47/104
53:21
5:44
234
Melissa
MacMillan
F1924
53
2/6
6/30
53:27
5:45
245
Martin
Richmond
M5559
54
2/9
48/104
53:42
5:46
152
Margie
Nelson
F2529
55
2/6
7/30
54:02
5:48
101
Ed
Alpasa
M3539
56
7/14
49/104
54:26
5:51
145
Michael
Meehlhause
M1924
57
9/10
50/104
54:48
5:53
220
Caitlin
Marine
F1924
58
3/6
8/30
55:14
5:56
204
Brennan
Lee
M0118
59
5/9
51/104
55:20
5:57
143
Chris
Lundstrom
M3034
60
6/9
52/104
55:21
5:57
162
Gregory
Pratt
M5559
61
3/9
53/104
55:24
5:57
222
Kathryn
Splan
F3034
62
1/2
9/30
55:37
5:58
165
Christina
Roberts
F1924
63
4/6
10/30
56:26
6:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
128
Katherine
Himes
F3034
64
2/2
11/30
56:26
6:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after