Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing for Childrens Triathlon - 2012
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 29, 2012 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
353
Amit
Kaul
M35-39
240
21/23
143/172
8:06
3:33
58:12
1:08
23:02
1:33:59
11
Tammy
Coplien
ATHEN
241
7/16
98/216
10:29
1:16
46:14
1:33
34:31
1:34:02
510
Gwen
Scherf
F35-39
242
7/25
99/216
11:52
1:35
52:11
1:00
27:28
1:34:04
336
Alvin
Hooper
M-NOV
243
15/20
144/172
10:41
3:15
52:45
1:50
26:08
1:34:37
345
Laurie
Hushek
F-NOV
244
5/26
100/216
10:16
4:51
51:27
1:45
26:22
1:34:39
217
Justin
Carpenter
M20-24
245
8/9
145/172
12:23
2:49
52:24
1:34
25:31
1:34:39
409
Paul
Mikna
M-NOV
246
16/20
146/172
11:32
3:36
51:25
1:46
26:21
1:34:39
480
Angela
Reifenberg
F35-39
247
8/25
101/216
10:32
2:54
52:15
1:51
27:09
1:34:40
477
Amie
Ramczyk
F35-39
248
9/25
102/216
11:28
2:30
50:56
2:00
27:49
1:34:42
317
Joshua
Hazzard
M20-24
249
9/9
147/172
13:00
3:20
52:31
1:13
24:45
1:34:47
475
Rita
Race
ATHEN
250
8/16
103/216
9:44
2:13
48:39
1:23
32:56
1:34:54
478
Sylvestra
Ramirez
F25-29
251
5/8
104/216
11:25
2:10
49:20
1:00
31:00
1:34:54
596
Andrea
Zimmerman
F30-34
252
13/23
105/216
11:53
1:52
54:30
0:48
25:52
1:34:54
604
Joan
Gertel
F50-54
253
7/15
106/216
11:09
2:33
48:34
1:57
30:47
1:34:58
606
Martha
Jacobson
F50-54
254
8/15
107/216
9:43
2:37
48:29
1:46
32:25
1:34:59
594
Cindy
Zignego
F55-59
255
10/21
108/216
11:20
2:33
50:29
2:15
28:30
1:35:06
537
Kirsten
Steinhauer
F30-34
256
14/23
109/216
9:48
2:15
51:22
1:20
30:48
1:35:31
388
Roderic Lubner
Lubner
CLYDE
257
10/17
148/172
11:00
3:11
49:19
2:16
30:02
1:35:46
580
Ben
Wickum
M40-44
258
20/21
149/172
11:05
2:40
52:41
1:37
27:46
1:35:46
387
Yvette
Loiselle
F40-44
259
17/27
110/216
10:30
1:49
52:27
1:50
29:21
1:35:54
185
Brian
Baillod
M-NOV
260
17/20
150/172
13:36
2:08
49:18
1:30
29:32
1:36:02
484
Angela
Rieves
F25-29
261
6/8
111/216
10:13
1:35
54:51
1:55
27:48
1:36:20
421
Sarah
Mullen
F35-39
262
10/25
112/216
12:49
2:09
50:39
2:27
28:28
1:36:29
341
Michelle
Huc-Sommer
ATHEN
263
9/16
113/216
8:25
2:22
51:06
1:54
32:57
1:36:41
215
Sandi
Cambpell
F65-99
264
1/2
114/216
11:24
2:11
51:12
2:29
29:38
1:36:51
297
Katie
Grulke
F25-29
265
7/8
115/216
10:21
1:50
53:30
1:23
29:49
1:36:51
503
Michelle
Schaefer
F35-39
266
11/25
116/216
11:24
2:36
55:57
1:00
25:57
1:36:52
394
Sue
Martin
F45-49
267
10/15
117/216
9:12
3:01
52:51
1:15
30:42
1:36:59
335
Liz
Hood
F30-34
268
15/23
118/216
10:01
2:56
48:39
2:16
33:13
1:37:04
184
Marybeth
Arnold
F35-39
269
12/25
119/216
12:56
1:43
52:33
1:51
28:06
1:37:08
592
Joel
Zar
M45-49
270
17/18
151/172
11:15
2:16
53:27
1:07
29:16
1:37:19
208
Kelly
Bronk
M30-34
271
16/16
152/172
12:13
2:26
49:15
2:20
31:14
1:37:26
590
Sara
Yeo
F-NOV
272
6/26
120/216
10:38
2:12
50:42
1:38
32:31
1:37:39
447
Jason
Odrzywolski
M35-39
273
22/23
153/172
12:00
3:02
52:13
1:36
28:50
1:37:39
322
Michael
Henszey
M45-49
274
18/18
154/172
11:03
2:56
54:16
1:53
27:37
1:37:43
290
Sara
Gordon
F30-34
275
16/23
121/216
11:00
2:10
54:07
1:34
28:55
1:37:44
201
William
Boppre
CLYDE
276
11/17
155/172
10:38
2:30
55:18
0:56
28:33
1:37:53
397
Karin
Matthiesen
F55-59
277
11/21
122/216
11:05
2:28
53:05
2:40
28:37
1:37:53
339
Erin
Hotlen-Young
F40-44
278
18/27
123/216
11:54
1:31
53:21
1:42
29:51
1:38:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
223
Barbara
Cleveland
F50-54
279
9/15
124/216
10:21
2:19
52:14
1:36
31:57
1:38:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after